| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Voykovich | D9 1130 D11 0345 | Lee-Ning Yap Ka Yiu Li | D10 0605 D10 0650 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alex Voykovich | D9 1125 D11 0340 | Max Elsmore Cooper Roberts | D12 0275 D12 0245 | Won | 5/7 7/5 10/2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vakafuhu Vailea | D9 1125 D8 1290 | Mosa Pauta Tom Makalio | D6 1875 D7 1570 | Lost | 8 4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Niko Palaiti | D9 1125 D7 1545 | Taniela Teu Fakafeta'i Teu | D5 2195 D8 1480 | Lost | 8 5 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Latu Kalavi | D9 1165 D9 1015 | Gordon Faleafa Leli Aso | D12 0110 D12 0000 | Lost | 3/6 5/7 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mataiasi Tongotea | D9 1165 D9 1035 | Vikram Nagpal Jacob Solomon | D4 2440 D9 1075 | Lost | 0/6, 2/6 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Latu Kalavi | D9 1190 D9 0975 | Alex Junior Himanshu Rana | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sai Toalima | D8 1200 D8 1300 | Piri Thompson Jordan Gow | D5 2250 D11 0585 | Lost | 6-1,7-6 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Latu Kalavi | D8 1220 D9 0975 | Marco Van Den Berg Tony Fitzgerald | D9 0915 D9 1115 | Lost | 6-2 & 6-2 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mataiasi Tongotea | D8 1220 D9 0965 | Vikram Nagpal Jacob Solomon | D4 2425 D9 1070 | Lost | 6/2, 6,2 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mataiasi Tongotea | D8 1200 D9 0945 | Samir Hatangadi William Ross | D9 0920 D10 0870 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-10 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mataiasi Tongotea | D8 1225 D10 0820 | Aaron Walsh Wisdom Iyekekpolo | D9 0920 D10 0815 | Lost | 7/5,6/3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kava Otuafi | D8 1220 D6 2040 | John Isbey Ben Godden | D6 1805 D10 0720 | Won | 8-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mataiasi Tongotea | D9 1160 D10 0780 | Alan Dobbs Ben Godden | D7 1605 D10 0750 | Won | 8-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mataiasi Tongotea | D9 1130 D10 0750 | Jeff Mann Ben Godden | D8 1210 D10 0770 | Won | 8-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Honey | D9 1150 D10 0785 | Minoo Arsiwalla Mitch O'Neill | D11 0490 D8 1275 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Honey | D9 1140 D10 0775 | Peter Pollyn Leon Pollyn | D10 0860 D11 0515 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D9 1130 D10 0690 | Jared Matthias Caleb Matthias | D10 0750 D10 0655 | Won | 7-5, 1-6, 10-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Voykovich | D9 1120 D11 0300 | Ross Phillips Dean Kalman | D11 0375 D11 0470 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with John Pua | D9 1090 D11 0300 | Simon Vannini Denis Fyrlov | D10 0785 D10 0630 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D9 1115 D10 0750 | Richard Wake Lachlan Barker | D9 0930 D10 0655 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lee Rogers | D9 1115 D10 0880 | Richard Church Mark Wilkinson | D7 1645 D8 1470 | Lost | 2-6,1-3 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D9 1115 D10 0690 | Ryan Mullany Mark Wilkinson | D7 1565 D8 1465 | Lost | 1-6,3-6 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Rogers | D9 1125 D10 0820 | Pat Farrell Bill Laity | D9 1030 D8 1280 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D9 1125 D10 0620 | Richard Young Bill Laity | D8 1255 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 9-1 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lee Rogers | D9 1125 D10 0775 | Kris Baxter Mark Wilkinson | D7 1780 D8 1440 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D9 1125 D11 0545 | Alistair Jackson Mark Wilkinson | D7 1635 D8 1435 | Lost | 7-6,6-0 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D9 1150 D6 1875 | Rex Lim David Song | D7 1735 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Deane Rogers | D9 1170 D10 0600 | David Song Simon Min | D9 0900 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D9 1190 D6 1800 | John Wallace Pat Farrell | D6 2025 D9 0970 | Lost | 2-0 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Alex Tupou | D8 1200 D10 0620 | Pat Farrell Richard Young | D9 0950 D9 1130 | Lost | 2-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Greg Scott Richard Church | D3 2715 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Justina Fariu | D8 1200 D8 0800 | Bill Laity Sharon Nelson | D8 1250 D10 0505 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sioeli Otuafi |
| Richard Young Bill Laity |
| Lost | Default |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alex Tupou | D8 1200 D10 0660 | Andrew Francis Vinayak Nadgir | D11 0400 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1200 D10 0660 | James Copland Sam Prebble | D9 0900 D10 0695 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jamie Dally | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Jo Crow Marty Guthrie | D7 1500 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Brody Cleave | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Boston Danford Bradley Danford | D9 1130 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-3 |
21 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lee Rogers | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Anthony Maiava Rick Tom | D10 0710 D10 0605 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1205 D10 0660 | Andrew Brown Jeff Simmons | D11 0310 D11 0500 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rishta Sharma | D8 1205 D8 1200 | Margaret Steele Peter Cresswell | D8 1305 D7 1525 | Lost | 7/5, 3/6, 10/7 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1205 D7 1745 | George Drillien Matthew McQuillan | D5 2160 D6 1945 | Lost | 6/1, 6/0 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Rogers | D8 1255 D10 0610 | Romayor Tupou Anthony Maiava | D10 0650 D10 0655 | Lost* | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lichelle Dally | D8 1305 D10 0600 | Jack McKinney Kate Clausen | D9 1050 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6(4) |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie Dally | D8 1305 D10 0600 | Jack McKinney Matt Joubert | D9 1025 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1295 D10 0600 | Martin Brown Randall Clement | D9 0910 D10 0600 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D8 1295 D6 1935 | Steve Mason Jill Phillips | D8 1330 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sioeli Namoa | D8 1295 D10 0600 | Steve Mason Peter Manderson | D8 1320 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
19 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1345 D10 0620 | Ben Taylor Ethan Cooke | D10 0860 D10 0610 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Pua | D8 1345 D11 0300 | Nick Taylor Jeremy Medlin | D10 0710 D8 1320 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |