Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Simone Hart
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABSH
TP Member ID :
28556
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1830
Singles
: S8 0970
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
Val Pike
D6 1235
D8 0945
Janine Donaldson
Rebecca Cunningham
D8 0825
D9 0760
Won
6-0 6-4
04 Jan 2023
C-Final
Tournament
with
Tania Pimm
D6 1275
D9 0605
Mavis Orizu
Val Pike
D7 1000
D8 0885
Lost
6-3 6-2
04 Jan 2023
C-SF
Tournament
with
Tania Pimm
D6 1270
D9 0600
Alice Mactaggart
Laia Mactaggart
D9 0690
D11 0200
Won
6-4 6-2
03 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Pimm
D6 1270
D9 0600
Charlie Byers
Ayla Giesen
D5 1715
D4 1820
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Nov 2022
3
Tournament
with
Val Pike
D6 1260
D8 0875
Janine Donaldson
Rebecca Cunningham
D8 0860
D9 0765
Won
26 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
Val Pike
D6 1255
D8 0870
Libby Crawford
Casey Campbell
D8 0800
D9 0610
Won
6-4 4-6 10-6
12 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1255
D5 1605
Halle Faherty
Adele Orangi
D5 1620
D3 2315
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Feb 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Bryce Hoffman
D6 1255
D8 1225
Mathew McCutcheon
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1930
D5 1600
Lost
5-3 4-1
12 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1250
D5 1595
Crystal Chiang
Libby Crawford
D8 0880
D8 0850
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Feb 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Bryce Hoffman
D6 1250
D8 1225
Gavin Mockford
Charlie Byers
D6 2035
D5 1600
Lost
4-0 4-0
05 Feb 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1290
D5 1605
Teresa Chapman
Jo Clarke
D7 1020
D9 0720
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-4
05 Feb 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1300
D5 1615
Karen Mitchell
Felicity Oxnevad
D8 0935
D3 2280
Lost
6-4 6-2
05 Feb 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1290
D5 1605
Grace Begg
Charlie Byers
D9 0740
D5 1585
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Feb 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1330
D5 1645
Santisuk Marshall
Val Pike
D7 1000
D8 0800
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1325
D5 1540
Alessandro Pezzuto
Eli Newall
D10 0830
D9 1005
Won
7-6(4) 7-5
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Heike Cebulla
D6 1320
D6 1310
Simon Bell
Mark Pickering
D9 1005
D10 0825
Won
6:3 6:0
16 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1300
D6 1395
Bobby Singh
Daryll Reddington
D7 1725
D10 0600
Won
7-6, 2-6, 3-10
09 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1295
D6 1390
Rob McCaw
Richard Seager
D11 0490
D10 0895
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jo Clarke
D6 1325
D9 0680
Anna Arndt
Heidi Cochrane
D7 1005
D9 0600
Lost
7-5 6-1
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Teresa Chapman
D6 1365
D7 1000
Becky Martin
Emma Fox
D7 1000
D11 0345
Lost
6-7(2) 6-3 [11-9]
13 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sophie McDermott
D6 1395
D7 1000
Grace Begg
Charlie Byers
D10 0585
D6 1330
Lost
6-2 1-6 10-8
28 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 1390
D6 1205
Rebecca Cunningham
Janine Donaldson
D9 0785
D9 0745
Won
6-2 6-4
23 Feb 2020
6
Team Event
with
MaryKate Kelly
D6 1385
D8 0850
Ruby Hull
Zara Coleman
D10 0445
D11 0395
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
MaryKate Kelly
D6 1425
D8 0900
Wendy Hopcroft
Jan Hegan
D9 0720
D9 0605
Lost
7-5 4-6 [10-2]
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2030
25 Feb 2018
6
Team Event
with
MaryKate Kelly
D6 2005
D8 1225
Marie Reid
Laura Hamilton
D5 2125
D9 0925
Won
6-4 5-7 [10-8]
24 Feb 2018
5
Team Event
with
MaryKate Kelly
D6 2000
D8 1220
Jordyn Phillips
Jorja Belt
D10 0750
D11 0385
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Feb 2018
4
Team Event
with
MaryKate Kelly
D6 2000
D8 1220
Rachel Ellis
Monique Hore
D6 1800
D6 1995
Lost
6-2 6-1
10 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Pimm
D6 1995
D9 0905
Leah Burrows
Alicia Webster
D10 0650
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-2
04 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Sophie McDermott
D6 1995
D9 1199
Libby Scott
Ines Stephani
D4 2490
D4 2425
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2045
D7 1665
Kim Allan
Stacey Allan
D8 1499
D10 0675
Lost*
6-3 1-6 [10-5]
11 Feb 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Anna Arndt
D6 2045
D6 1810
Felicity Oxnevad
Emilia Price
D3 2934
D4 2405
Lost
6-0 6-0
11 Feb 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Anna Arndt
D6 2040
D6 1805
MaryKate Kelly
Sarah Patterson
D8 1215
D7 1605
Won
6-2 5-7 10-2
11 Feb 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Anna Arndt
D6 2035
D6 1800
Lyndal Hardy
Penny Stevens
D9 0900
D12 0000
Won
7-5 6-4
27 Nov 2016
3
Tournament
with
Tamsin Smith
D6 2035
D8 1365
Belinda Hirst
Mackenzie Phillips
D2 3394
D8 1449
Lost
6-3 6-2
28 Feb 2016
1
Team Event
with
Sophie McDermott
Mikayla Sutherland
Tayla Ludemann
Lost
Default
28 Feb 2016
4
Team Event
with
Annie Timu
D6 2035
D10 0880
Eliza Booth
Amelia King
D8 1319
D8 1280
Lost
7-5 6-1
27 Feb 2016
5
Team Event
with
Annie Timu
D6 2035
D10 0880
Jacqui Robinson
Irene Emond
D7 1535
D7 1754
Lost
6-4 6-1
13 Feb 2016
P-Final
Tournament
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2030
D8 1499
Rachel Gerard
Sophie McDermott
D9 1000
D10 0665
Won
6-4 6-2
13 Feb 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2030
D8 1499
Felicity Oxnevad
Emilia Price
D3 2969
D5 2215
Lost
6-0 6-0
04 Jan 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Tamsin Smith
D6 2030
D8 1355
Rebecca Dellaway
Emilia Price
D5 2100
D5 2205
Lost
6-2 6-2
03 Jan 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Tamsin Smith
D6 2030
D8 1355
Jan Scott
Libby Scott
D7 1500
D4 2415
Lost
6-0 6-4
03 Jan 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Tamsin Smith
D6 2025
D8 1350
Sarah Moore
Annie Timu
D12 0000
D10 0825
Won
4-6 6-4 10-5
28 Feb 2015
3
Team Event
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2020
D8 1480
Abbey Sykes
Annabelle Alloo
D8 1435
D10 0685
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Feb 2015
1
Team Event
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2015
D8 1470
Dagmar Crosby
Emily Gilchrist
D6 1805
D10 0760
Won
6-4 2-6 (7)
28 Feb 2015
2
Team Event
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2010
D8 1460
Judith Wallace
Rebecca Ryan
D7 1675
D10 0670
Won
2-6 7-5 (11)
14 Feb 2015
SF
Tournament
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2010
D8 1460
Li Ying Moroney
Felicity Oxnevad
D4 2640
D3 2999
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Feb 2015
QF
Tournament
with
Sarah Patterson
D6 2000
D8 1450
Maria Arhanic
Lyndal Hardy
D7 1585
D8 1265
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Jan 2015
RR2
Tournament
with
Karen Mitchell
D6 1995
D6 1800
Caitlin Gibson
Rhian Nicholl
D10 0785
D10 0700
Won
6-4 7-6
03 Jan 2015
RR3
Tournament
with
Karen Mitchell
D6 2045
D6 1835
Rebecca Dellaway
Emilia Price
D6 1805
D7 1745
Lost*
6-1 6-2
03 Jan 2015
RR1
Tournament
with
Karen Mitchell
D6 2045
D6 1835
Libby Scott
Laura Wehner
D4 2400
D6 2090
Lost
6-0 6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy