Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Belinda Stewart
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNB2S
TP Member ID :
60864
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0660
Singles
: S9 0655
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Kari Garelja
D9 0680
D5 1500
Georgina Sim
Josie Jarvis
D6 1355
D8 0800
Lost
6-4, 6-3
20 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Paddy Miller
D9 0675
D7 1030
Holly Jones
Maddie Fenwick
D10 0555
D10 0470
Won
6-1;6-1
10 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Polly Legge
D9 0645
D10 0595
Jessie Williams
Mia Freeman
D9 0655
D10 0445
Won
6-2 6-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Polly Legge
D9 0640
D9 0615
Nina Brown
Leanne Robb
D11 0230
D11 0335
Won
7-6 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Polly Legge
D9 0635
D9 0610
Hedy Vardon
Hine Macdonald
D11 0265
D11 0200
Won
6-0 6-2
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D9 0630
D6 1240
Caitlin Moore
Abby Humphrey
D10 0435
D10 0420
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 950
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Dave Chan
D9 0950
D5 2100
Greg Ratcliffe
Val Maher
D5 2140
D6 1810
Lost
9-1
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
John Allred
D9 0950
D7 1705
Doug Begg
Val Maher
D8 1300
D6 1805
Lost
9-7
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D9 0950
D6 2090
Janice Laurenson
Val Maher
D4 2510
D6 1800
Lost
9-7
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Dave Chan
D9 0900
D6 1950
Prathiba Gupta
Souradeep Gupta
D6 1800
D6 1800
Won*
4-9
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
John Allred
D10 0780
D7 1605
Prathiba Gupta
Ben Fisher
D6 1800
D7 1660
Won*
3-9
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D10 0730
D6 1990
Audrey Daly
Prathiba Gupta
D5 2170
D6 1810
Won*
7-9
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D10 0730
D9 0900
Rebecca Stoop
Rosemary Keay
D7 1600
D11 0385
Lost
6-4,6-3
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rebecca Stewart
D10 0730
D9 0985
Aimee Porteners
Robyn Mathews
D7 1615
D6 1800
Lost
6-3 6-1
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D10 0780
D6 1985
Holly Hilton
Ella Bryant
D10 0899
D10 0730
Lost*
6-4 6-2
13 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jenni White
Lynette McDowall
Serena de Terte
Lost
Default
13 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Laura Peacock
D10 0780
D9 1115
Vanessa Nahona
Serena de Terte
D5 2100
D7 1665
Lost
7-5 6-2
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D10 0730
D6 1810
Pam Morris
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2100
D10 0610
Won*
1-6 7-6 7-6
05 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Erin Hurley
D10 0725
D5 2295
Emma Stove
Ann Honeyfield
D6 1860
D11 0305
Won
7/5 4/6 6/7 (10-6)
05 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Laura Peacock
D10 0725
D9 1115
Lyn McAnulty
Ann Honeyfield
D6 1850
D11 0300
Lost
6/4 2/6 7/6 (10-8)
24 Nov 2018
7
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D10 0775
D9 0930
Annemarie Savill
Haylee Quinn
D9 0905
D10 0600
Lost*
7-6 7-5
12 Jul 2014
6
Interclub
with
Dave Chan
D10 0530
D7 1475
Mike Graham
Hillary Hopkinson
D7 1300
D8 1025
Won
9-7
12 Jul 2014
6
Interclub
with
Donald MacAlister
D10 0470
D7 1385
Paul Rountree
Hillary Hopkinson
D7 1300
D8 1065
Won
9-4
12 Jul 2014
6
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D10 0480
D8 1130
Neysa Albrecht
Hillary Hopkinson
D8 1110
D8 1055
Lost
9-3
29 Jun 2014
5
Interclub
with
Dan Price
Tony Greene
Jeanette Laws
Lost
Default
29 Jun 2014
5
Interclub
with
David Crees
Owen Norriss
Jeanette Laws
Lost
Default
29 Jun 2014
5
Interclub
with
Jenny Fenwick
Mieke Wensvoort
Jeanette Laws
Lost
Default
04 May 2014
1
Interclub
with
David Crees
D10 0480
D8 0910
Chhagan Chhima
Carol Eckersley
D8 1145
D8 1045
Lost
9-7
04 May 2014
1
Interclub
with
Dan Price
D10 0480
D10 0530
Glenn Brough
Carol Eckersley
D7 1255
D8 1040
Lost
9-4
04 May 2014
1
Interclub
with
Hiromi Yang
D10 0480
D9 0680
Angila Su'a
Carol Eckersley
D8 1095
D8 1035
Lost
9-3
01 Dec 2010
4
Interclub
with
Sherryn MacDonald
D10 0500
D8 0910
Sally Marett
Pip Groom
D8 1005
D11 0300
Lost
6-1 6-4
21 Jun 2022
6
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Alison Gibson
Sandy O'Connor
Nicki Maciver
Won
8/2
14 Jun 2022
5
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Jonet Kettles
Anita Pothan
Di Williams
Lost
7-6
24 May 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Alide Elkink
Sandy Penwarden
Hua Tan
Won
8-1
24 May 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Liane Young
Ann Honeyfield
Hua Tan
Won
8-4
28 Mar 2022
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonet Kettles
Janine Campbell
Nicki Maciver
Won
7/5
28 Mar 2022
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alide Elkink
Sandy O'Connor
Nicki Maciver
Lost
7/3
28 Mar 2022
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Ash
Viv Young
Nicki Maciver
Lost
7/6
21 Mar 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonet Kettles
Ronnie Beattie
Gail Murphy
Lost
7-5
21 Mar 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alison Gibson
Jane Poole
Gail Murphy
Lost
7-4
21 Mar 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Ash
Mareta Patterson
Gail Murphy
Lost
7-5
14 Mar 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonet Kettles
Anita Pothan
Roz Geany
Won
7-6
14 Mar 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alide Elkink
Sue Haberfield
Roz Geany
Lost
7-2
14 Mar 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Paula Ash
Hannah Thornton
Roz Geany
Won
7-4
21 Feb 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Liane Young
Lee Fraser
Carole Forster
Lost
7-2
21 Feb 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alide Elkink
Sandra Chung
Carole Forster
Lost
7-2
21 Feb 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alison Gibson
Michelle Law
Carole Forster
Lost
7-0
22 Nov 2021
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Liane Young
Anna Bowron
Anne Truebridge
Lost
7-5
22 Nov 2021
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alide Elkink
Lisa Harmon
Anna Bowron
Lost
7-6
22 Nov 2021
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jonet Kettles
Raewyn Williams
Anna Bowron
Won
7-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy