| | | | | | | |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1695 D7 1585 | Michael O'Gorman Ko Myoung | D9 1080 D9 0945 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Bronwyn Tweedale | D7 1715 D10 0520 | Ko Myoung Kathy Downer | D9 0915 D6 1220 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D7 1710 D9 1045 | Mayank Kumar Kharanshu Kumar | D10 0845 D11 0550 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandy Hayr | D7 1665 D8 0960 | Ashton Parker Jane Markus | D10 0855 D4 2005 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Vaughn Podbielski | D7 1660 D4 2440 | Ashton Parker Mark Mueller | D10 0855 D9 1100 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alice Skidmore | D7 1615 D6 1300 | Andrew Webster Yolanda Alba | D7 1575 D5 1690 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1595 D7 1515 | Clive Shazell John Vaughan | D7 1560 D8 1270 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dale Yare | D7 1595 D10 0485 | Lope Oblefias Deb Barwood | D8 1400 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1625 D7 1545 | Dan Donaldson Lope Oblefias | D8 1320 D8 1340 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1620 D7 1520 | Konstantin Kremeshny Adam Ciardelli | D10 0880 D8 1205 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1610 D7 1510 | Matt Callinan Kevin McManus | D7 1585 D9 1025 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Hayr | D7 1580 D8 0840 | Kevin McManus Wendy Ngaropo | D9 1045 D6 1350 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Aaron Skidmore | D7 1505 D10 0600 | Phillip Heather Wes Elder | D6 1980 D8 1365 | Won | 7-5, 7-6 (1) |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Hayr | D7 1505 D8 0860 | Phillip Heather Rebecca Mursell | D6 1975 D7 1060 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D8 1475 D9 0950 | Alex Oyanedel Rene Maclean | D9 1145 D9 1145 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Taylor | D8 1400 D9 1065 | Piri Thompson Glen Walters | D5 2355 D8 1440 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Hayr | D8 1390 D8 0880 | James Reilly Sherryn MacDonald | D8 1200 D9 0650 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D8 1360 D9 0970 | James Reilly David Gebbie | D8 1220 D9 1165 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Bronwyn Tweedale | D8 1365 D10 0475 | Ian Roderick Judith Orr | D7 1515 D8 0915 | Lost | 2/6 6/3 10/7 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D8 1375 D9 0935 | Michael Laing Ian Roderick | D9 1070 D8 1495 | Lost | 6/3 2/6 10/8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Foley | D8 1375 D10 0730 | Chris Grbic Navin Hira | D8 1250 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-0;7-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jeremy Medlin | D8 1405 D7 1590 | George Zhang Wynand Louw | D9 1110 D8 1450 | Lost | 8-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Alexander | D8 1430 D8 1270 | George Zhang Jiling Cao | D9 1065 D8 1385 | Lost | 8-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Geoff Heaton | D8 1450 D6 1960 | Laurie Pothan George Zhang | D5 2180 D9 1035 | Lost | 8-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D8 1470 D9 0945 | Nathan MacDonald Geoff Zame | D8 1225 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sese Jackson | D7 1500 D6 1840 | Nicholas Bland Luca Bland | D5 2225 D10 0620 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D7 1500 D9 0945 | Don Vickerman Adam Cotes | D6 1920 D5 2300 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
10 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sese Jackson | D8 1490 D6 1850 | Michael Milne Bob Gillies | D8 1495 D8 1320 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
10 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Reuben Araroa | D8 1460 D7 1630 | Philip Caughey Bob Gillies | D7 1645 D8 1340 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1500 D7 1545 | Johnny Ross William Ross | D9 0955 D10 0710 | Lost | 6-3,0-6,10-5 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1500 D7 1545 | Dean Picknell Semisi Faleafa | D4 2450 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
11 Nov 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Debbie Carter | D7 1525 D3 2255 | Anton Koukine Lisa Stokes | D6 1835 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Nov 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Debbie Carter | D7 1505 D3 2235 | Jeremy Medlin Erin O'Doherty | D7 1560 D4 1945 | Won | 6-2 6-7 10-1 |
11 Nov 2019 | C-R16 | Tournament with Debbie Carter | D7 1500 D3 2230 | Patrick Connolly Cora Schulz | D8 1375 D8 0935 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Nov 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Debbie Carter | D7 1540 D3 2270 | Reuben Araroa Greer Williams | D7 1545 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Nov 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Jason Gilgen | D7 1545 D7 1550 | Anton Koukine Ed Ouwens | D6 1800 D7 1770 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 10-5 |
10 Nov 2019 | C-R16 | Tournament with Jason Gilgen | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Patrick Connolly Sese Jackson | D8 1400 D6 1845 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-5 |
10 Nov 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Jason Gilgen | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Gene Armstrong Ryan Castle | D5 2100 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D7 1505 D9 0925 | Jack Tai Jacky Keung | D9 0920 D10 0795 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D7 1500 D9 0905 | Simon Dudding Brendan Rawson | D10 0655 D10 0605 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sese Jackson | D7 1500 D6 1865 | Achilles Fong Sam Young | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D7 1500 D5 2305 | Aum Sukasem Fiona Douglas | D7 1505 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 (10/3) |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Payne | D7 1500 D9 0905 | Aum Sukasem Nick Kotlarevsky | D7 1500 D5 2115 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D7 1500 D3 2730 | Nicky Auld Joshua Knight | D3 2765 D11 0550 | Lost* | 6-3. 6-3 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1500 D7 1520 | Stephen Knight Joshua Knight | D5 2150 D11 0500 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D7 1525 D7 1570 | Malcolm Durling Mark Lewis | D10 0710 D7 1525 | Lost* | 6-2,6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tim McMahon | D7 1575 D7 1715 | Ollie Bogle Yves Trussell | D8 1345 D8 1235 | Lost* | 6/2 7/6 |
19 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Debbie Carter | D7 1575 D3 2705 | Karen Munro Rob Robertson | D3 2710 D4 2405 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Debbie Carter | D7 1570 D3 2700 | Lisa Stokes Dean Dewitt | D8 1465 D6 1855 | Won | 2-6 6-4 [11-9] |
18 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Jason Gilgen | D7 1570 D7 1615 | Mike Barry Feleti Sofele | D3 2785 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |