| | | | | | | |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2275 D5 2320 | Ryan Wilson David Mackrell | D4 2465 D5 2180 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2270 D4 2420 | David Mackrell Michael Belov | D5 2180 D9 1010 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D5 2270 D7 1690 | Graham Boden Grant McPherson | D4 2495 D6 2070 | Lost | 2-0 (ret) |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2275 D5 2370 | Chris Penney Graham Boden | D4 2565 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D5 2270 D4 1895 | Matthew Holbrook Lucy Macnaught | D9 1010 D5 1775 | Won | 6/3, 6/1 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2265 D5 2365 | Ryan Lundy Matthew Holbrook | D5 2275 D9 1010 | Won | 6/0, 6/3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy White | D5 2275 D5 1660 | Jackson Greig Morag Geerkins | D4 2420 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2255 D4 2510 | Eduardo Ignacio Jackson Greig | D5 2240 D4 2440 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2275 D4 2415 | David Herbert Paul Milmine | D4 2680 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2265 D4 2430 | Paul Milmine Bennet Atkins | D5 2115 D6 1995 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2245 D4 2010 | Tony Robertson Kirsty Gover | D5 2210 D3 2100 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2230 D4 2400 | Tony Robertson Steven Zhou | D5 2220 D6 2020 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 2240 D3 2280 | Graham Boden Gina Wilton | D4 2515 D3 2290 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2260 D4 2400 | Graham Boden Bevan Van Wyk | D4 2495 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2280 D4 2415 | Andrew North Erwin Notter | D4 2525 D5 2200 | Lost | 1/6 0/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D5 2320 D4 2600 | Erwin Notter Tom Jackson | D5 2125 D7 1615 | Lost | 1/6 6/1 8/10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D5 2320 D3 2315 | Craig McFall Delwyn Guilford | D3 2745 D2 2745 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2320 D4 2410 | Craig McFall Mike Barry | D3 2740 D4 2690 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Melissa Moore | D5 2360 D3 2320 | Chris Dalton Siobhan Cavan | D5 2145 D4 1860 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D5 2340 D4 2400 | Chris Dalton Mark Hill | D5 2165 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2365 D4 1990 | Jason Barry Jo Ouwehand | D5 2360 D5 1735 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
01 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2350 D4 2570 | Jason Barry Paul Sneyd | D5 2370 D5 2320 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2370 D4 2015 | Ryan Lundy Holly Keene | D5 2140 D3 2230 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
10 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2365 D4 2515 | Chris Hill Ryan Lundy | D6 1945 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2340 D3 2340 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2570 D2 2400 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2340 D6 1995 | Scott Schollum Jackson Greig | D4 2565 D4 2475 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D5 2380 D4 2425 | Matt Oak Andrew Morris | D7 1655 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-2, 0-6, 10-7 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D5 2360 D5 2155 | Simon Crampton Andrew Morris | D6 1875 D4 2470 | Won | 1-6,2-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D5 2345 D4 1805 | Vanessa Cairns Morgan Cairns | D4 1870 D6 2015 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D5 2340 D6 2005 | Morgan Cairns Harry Bell | D6 2015 D7 1620 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2360 D4 2000 | Annette Hemehema Fou Tuivaiti | D2 2435 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-1,4-6,14-12 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D5 2350 D6 1995 | Fou Tuivaiti John Barber | D6 1980 D6 1850 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2345 D3 2265 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2115 D4 1820 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2330 D4 2500 | Richard Howarth Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2125 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-6 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2325 D3 2245 | Debbie Center Russell Rhodes | D4 1835 D6 2025 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D5 2320 D4 2495 | Eduardo Ignacio Russell Rhodes | D5 2140 D6 2025 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2340 D3 2345 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2565 D4 2095 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson |
| Lachie Thorne Michelle Pope |
| Won | Default |
01 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2335 D3 2340 | Erik Evers Amy Neal | D6 2095 D9 0725 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2335 D3 2325 | Debbie Martin Cameron Haswell | D2 2465 D3 2915 | Lost | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Raymond Koo | D5 2335 D6 1805 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Cameron Haswell | D4 2455 D3 2910 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2315 D3 2305 | Jackson Greig Angela Langbein | D4 2425 D3 2380 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D5 2335 D4 2535 | Marc Reitsma Jackson Greig | D4 2540 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D5 2360 D4 2410 | David Li Steven Wu | D5 2250 D5 2130 | Lost | 2:6,2:6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D5 2355 D7 1610 | Bei Zhao Steven Wu | D9 0900 D5 2130 | Won | 6:0,6:2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D5 2355 D4 1820 | Nicolai Justice Asuka Yokota | D2 3165 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D5 2355 D4 2535 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D2 3125 D2 3160 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D5 2340 D5 2145 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2175 D6 2040 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Erik Evers | D5 2320 D6 1915 | Rod Smith Bennet Atkins | D6 2085 D6 2060 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D5 2330 D3 2305 | Stuart Clark Jill Stoker | D4 2680 D3 2285 | Lost | 62 64 |