| | | | | | | |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jeremy Seales | D6 1895 D3 2720 | Jack Heslin Tim Heslin | D4 2660 D4 2650 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nathan Metzger | D6 1865 D3 2700 | Francisco Mendieta Dominik Wijntjes | D2 3210 D7 1770 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stanley Long | D6 1865 D6 2000 | Aaron Hicks Jack Hopkins | D3 2920 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nathan Metzger | D6 1885 D3 2700 | Adrian Lagman Jedric Garcia | D4 2500 D6 2000 | Lost | 6/4 7/6 (6) |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stanley Long | D6 1885 D6 1995 | Connor Williamson Andrew Craven | D5 2100 D2 3180 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Jun 2021 | QF | Tournament with Eric Choi | D6 1885 D9 1160 | Sean Chitty Andrew Kemp | D5 2215 D2 3105 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Jun 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Eric Choi | D6 1880 D9 1155 | David Chee Chee Phua | D10 0700 D9 1110 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ethan Lobb | D6 1875 D7 1645 | Varun Sood Bailey Beattie | D7 1515 D10 0720 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Charles Robinson | D6 1900 D4 2570 | Ollie Bartosh Justin Kitshoff | D5 2150 D6 2055 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 |
08 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Stanley Long | D6 1940 D7 1725 | Zachary Lerner Arjun Shah | D9 1045 D6 1845 | Lost | 9-4 |
31 Mar 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Stanley Long | D6 1935 D7 1720 | Max Richardson Dawson PareKowhai-Lage | D8 1475 D8 1305 | Won | 5-4 7-4 4-1 |
31 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Stanley Long | D6 1960 D7 1745 | Jedric Garcia Kevin Li | D6 1945 D8 1460 | Lost | 1-4 4-2 10-8 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Charles Robinson | D6 1955 D4 2565 | Will Ellett Patrick Glennie | D9 0980 D8 1205 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Yoog Gundani | D6 1935 D9 1090 | Arjun Shah Zachary Lerner | D7 1775 D9 0980 | Won | 6-8 3-5 |
17 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Yoog Gundani | D6 1955 D9 1110 | Christoph Grant Fraser McLaren | D5 2210 D10 0700 | Lost | 0-4 4-1 10-8 |
27 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Ethan Lobb | D6 1880 D8 1495 | Rory Cunliffe Luc Anderson | D2 3090 D5 2325 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 |
24 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Yoog Gundani | D6 1880 D9 1110 | James McPherson Alexander Mirkov | D5 2270 D6 1965 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Grayson Schwalger | D6 1835 D7 1740 | Sam Heslin Andre Holderbaun | D7 1570 D5 2250 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Grayson Schwalger | D7 1760 D7 1670 | Thomas Chapman Zach Wakelin | D6 1930 D5 2105 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Lobb | D7 1760 D8 1490 | Shyamkrishna Mani Nigel Robinson | D4 2505 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Waikie Wang | D7 1685 D7 1560 | Jack Stewart-Becroft Vikram Nagpal | D7 1655 D4 2425 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Robinson | D7 1655 D4 2515 | Simon Muirhead Craig Stotter | D4 2545 D5 2120 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Charles Robinson | D7 1655 D4 2520 | Brad Litt Andrew Hilliard | D3 2800 D5 2145 | Lost | 3-6,6-2,5-10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Charles Robinson | D7 1640 D4 2505 | Ben Williamson Alistair Ray | D6 1970 D6 1890 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Charles Pan | D7 1640 D4 2445 | Daniel Hammond Sam Allais | D3 2720 D6 2085 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grayson Schwalger | D7 1640 D7 1560 | Ryan Eggers Rico Iguin | D2 3000 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Seales | D7 1620 D4 2560 | Ben Williamson Alistair Ray | D5 2100 D6 1925 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Stanley Long | D7 1620 D8 1275 | Rohan Cameron Jacob Warren | D5 2260 D4 2520 | Lost | 9-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Max Stephens | D7 1590 D6 1890 | Li Vakalahi Shane McNabb | D7 1540 D6 2080 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Sean Chitty | D7 1595 D5 2310 | James McPherson Ishan Naik | D6 2055 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-1, 6-7, 10-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Pranil Ranchhod | D7 1615 D2 3125 | Richard Nieper Simon Cleaver | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Max Stephens | D7 1615 D6 1845 | Aden Borlase-Mills Christoph Grant | D2 3090 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Eric Choi | D7 1610 D9 1170 | Sora Aoyama Jack Sladen | D10 0715 D10 0715 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Borren | D7 1615 D6 2000 | Anthony Wu Jason So | D4 2495 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eric Choi | D7 1610 D9 1165 | Stanley Long Pemith Rathnayaka | D8 1230 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Cikky Wang | D7 1580 D9 0900 | Stanley Long Max Richardson | D8 1250 D8 1220 | Won | 3-6 7-5 11-9 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Lyon | D7 1600 D6 2005 | Rory Hammond Geoffrey Ying | D5 2100 D7 1515 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
17 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Arjun Shah | D7 1590 D7 1500 | Yu Dian Dong Sora Aoyama | D6 2005 D10 0665 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aulky Wang | D7 1585 D3 2740 | Freddie Lockhart Jamie MacKenzie | D7 1725 D6 1825 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Max Stephens | D7 1555 D8 1395 | Grayson Schwalger Krish Shekaran | D7 1500 D8 1445 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-3 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Eric Choi | D8 1495 D9 1105 | Lev Gorb Carlson Lim | D7 1505 D7 1510 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D8 1495 D5 2135 | John Tetteroo Andrew Hilliard | D4 2430 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Max Stephens | D8 1420 D8 1320 | Jonathan Haly James Brown | D5 2170 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1420 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dominik Wijntjes | D8 1370 D8 1365 | Freddie Lockhart Jamie MacKenzie | D7 1600 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4,6-4 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Eric Choi | D8 1320 D9 1055 | William Eaddy Surej Sidhu | D8 1250 D9 0990 | Won* | 6-0, 6-1 |
18 Apr 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Ethan Lobb | D8 1320 D8 1365 | Wynton Brick Kolya Surakul | D7 1690 D4 2550 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 12-10 |
17 Apr 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Ethan Lobb | D8 1315 D8 1360 | GC Els Zion Rakete | D10 0685 D11 0300 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Apr 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Ethan Lobb | D8 1310 D8 1355 | George Lin Roger Yang | D10 0630 D11 0485 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Apr 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Ethan Lobb | D8 1300 D8 1345 | Arjun Shah Kaleb Stevens | D8 1365 D9 1170 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-6 |
02 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ethan Lobb | D8 1300 D8 1345 | Wynton Brick Angus Walkinshaw | D7 1675 D4 2480 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |