Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tonia Lewis
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Rotokare
Player Code :
TNRKTL1
TP Member ID :
78167
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1370
Singles
: S10 0525
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2022
2
Interclub
with
Maree Jones
D6 1230
D4 1970
Anne Bridges
Wibke Termath
D5 1700
D8 0920
Won
9-5
12 Dec 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1270
D4 1810
Chris Davies
Wibke Termath
D5 1510
D8 0845
Lost
9-8(6)
12 Dec 2022
2
Interclub
with
Debbie Campbell
D6 1310
D5 1655
Shannon House
Wibke Termath
D7 1125
D9 0770
Lost
9-6
05 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D6 1335
D5 1735
Cecilia Gawler
Gaylene Chadwick
D4 1890
D8 0870
Lost
9-7
05 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D6 1325
D6 1380
Jackie Honeyfield
Gaylene Chadwick
D6 1285
D8 0875
Won
9-6
05 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D6 1320
D5 1505
Margaret Dravitski
Gaylene Chadwick
D8 0970
D8 0875
Won
9-4
03 Dec 2022
3
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D6 1290
D8 0970
Anna Davis
Sharon Bent
D6 1355
D7 1025
Won
6-4, 0-6, 10/7
03 Dec 2022
2
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D6 1290
D8 0970
Estelle Marshall
Barbara Hollings
D4 2000
D7 1015
Lost
6-1, 6-0
03 Dec 2022
1
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D6 1300
D8 0980
Tricia Will
Belinda Day
D6 1420
D7 1070
Lost
6-0, 7-6 (5)
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D6 1270
D6 1350
Rose Bayly
Phillipa McBride
D6 1380
D6 1250
Won
9-6
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D6 1240
D5 1655
Marianne Drummond
Phillipa McBride
D5 1500
D6 1270
Won
9-8(4)
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1260
D7 1065
Phillipa McBride
Colleen MacDonald
D6 1240
D8 0935
Lost
9-5
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1240
D7 1045
Pam Wray
Jill Davis
D7 1000
D7 1035
Won
4-6 6-3 10-6
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Simon Hadlow
D6 1210
D10 0895
Paul Simpson
Pam Wray
D8 1220
D7 1020
Won
6-3 1-6 10-6
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D7 1165
D6 1460
Del Mills
Milly Carr
D5 1500
D6 1345
Won
9-5
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1185
D5 1580
Gill Hurley
Milly Carr
D5 1515
D6 1315
Lost
9-3
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1140
D8 0945
Milly Carr
Jacqui Penn
D6 1340
D7 1000
Won
9-3
19 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Dyane Hosler
D7 1130
D8 0830
Carol Cowley
Teresa Gordon
D8 0800
D9 0655
Won
6-3 7-5
19 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D7 1125
D6 1925
Paul Lepper
Carol Cowley
D9 1065
D8 0800
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D7 1105
D6 1270
Colleen Starsmore
Michelle Cathie
D6 1245
D8 0905
Won
9-8(5)
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1095
D5 1565
Donna McCarty
Michelle Cathie
D6 1335
D8 0910
Won
9-5
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1065
D8 0965
Michelle Cathie
Macey Luttrell
D8 0930
D8 0910
Won
9-8(6)
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D7 1060
D6 1395
Lynda Young
Selina Grieve
D8 0905
D8 0880
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Simon Hadlow
D7 1050
D10 0880
Selina Grieve
Will Grieve
D8 0885
D11 0550
Won
6-3 6-4
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Bill Husband
D7 1045
D6 1835
Marty Crafar
Cassie Conaglen
D7 1655
D10 0400
Won
6-3 6-4
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1055
D6 1460
Aroha Beattie
Liz Cook
D5 1595
D6 1200
Lost
9-7
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D7 1065
D6 1235
Trudy Vince
Liz Cook
D6 1325
D7 1180
Lost
9-5
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D7 1035
D6 1315
Alva Honeyfield
Liz Cook
D6 1270
D6 1200
Won
9-1
11 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1035
D6 1440
Tania Atkinson
Maree Jones
D4 1855
D4 1805
Lost
6-2 7-6
11 Jun 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Atkinson
D7 1060
D9 1005
Kerry Eynon
Anna Davis
D10 0645
D6 1200
Lost
3-6 7-6 6-1
11 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1040
D6 1420
Sharon Bent
Anna Davis
D8 0935
D6 1205
Won
6-4 6-4
14 May 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Jenny Van Praagh
D7 1020
D6 1235
Dyane Hosler
Krissy Macesic
D8 0830
D7 1080
Won
11-8
14 May 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Jenny Van Praagh
D7 1000
D6 1215
Julie Foley
Pam Wray
D8 0985
D8 0885
Won
11-4
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jenny Van Praagh
D7 1000
D6 1255
Ann Fleming
Carolyn McIntyre
D9 0760
D11 0380
Lost
11-6
04 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D7 1015
D6 1230
Jackie Honeyfield
Margaret Dravitski
D6 1375
D7 1010
Lost
9-4
04 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1025
D6 1390
Cecilia Gawler
Margaret Dravitski
D5 1780
D8 0990
Lost
9-4
04 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1050
D8 0955
Margaret Dravitski
Gaylene Chadwick
D8 0945
D9 0790
Lost
9-7
02 Apr 2022
14
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1080
D8 0985
Joanne Edwards
Lynda Young
D9 0635
D8 0850
Lost
1-6 2-6
02 Apr 2022
14
Interclub
with
Stuart Brady
D7 1060
D10 0695
Steve Dodunski
Lynda Young
D10 0605
D8 0860
Won
6-2 6-3
28 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D7 1030
D7 1145
Sally Dodunski
Adrianna Schumacher
D7 1000
D7 1025
Won
9-4
28 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1000
D6 1320
Lianne Short
Adrianna Schumacher
D6 1220
D7 1045
Won
9-7
28 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1000
D8 0925
Adrianna Schumacher
Carolyn King
D7 1015
D8 0800
Lost
9-8(3)
19 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0990
D6 1275
Jill Davis
Rachel Hogg
D7 1125
D9 0665
Won
4-6 3-6
19 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Bill Husband
D7 1010
D6 1900
Marty Crafar
Jill Davis
D7 1650
D7 1095
Lost
3-6 2-6
07 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
Maree Malcolm
Janice Husband
Won
Default
07 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D7 1030
D6 1310
Jeanette Harding
Janice Husband
D6 1355
D8 0975
Lost
9-4
07 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D7 1000
D7 1095
Katie Bishop
Janice Husband
D7 1010
D8 0995
Won
9-2
05 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1020
D8 0965
Janice Husband
Katie Bishop
D8 0965
D8 0980
Lost
3-6 4-6
05 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
with
Peter McNeice
D7 1050
D8 1210
Bryce Gordon
Janice Husband
D10 0830
D8 0905
Lost
6-1 6-7 8-10
26 Feb 2022
10
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D7 1090
D6 1240
Dyane Hosler
Krissy Macesic
D9 0715
D8 0925
Lost
0-6 6-4 10-8
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy