| | | | | | | |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D5 2300 D2 2495 | Marc Reitsma Jo Dunne | D3 2815 D3 2245 | Won | 6-7 3-6 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D5 2300 D5 2140 | Ben Cawston Marc Reitsma | D2 3120 D3 2810 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Oak | D5 2290 D7 1605 | Moss Ratanaphol Carwyn Jones | D7 1610 D6 1885 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2285 D4 2400 | Liam Parker Lewis Mowbray | D6 1830 D10 0825 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D5 2285 D3 2365 | Andrew Craven Tessa Galvin | D2 3355 D3 2365 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2285 D5 2340 | David Farsky Andrew Craven | D3 2840 D2 3350 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D5 2290 D5 2110 | Lloyd Pinder Alastair Marsden | D4 2500 D4 2425 | Lost | 6/1, 2/6, 10/6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D5 2285 D2 2405 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Lee Colson | D6 1940 D4 1930 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2280 D5 2210 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Harley Radford-Basher | D6 1940 D7 1655 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D5 2305 D3 2335 | Jonathan Leftley Julie Heaton | D8 1440 D2 2835 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2345 D5 2390 | Liam Barry Jonathan Leftley | D5 2325 D8 1365 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D5 2340 D4 2570 | George Gwaze Brent Warren | D7 1515 D3 2735 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D5 2350 D3 2375 | Andrew Borland Keiko Pogoni | D4 2435 D2 2540 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3 8-10 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with James McAllister | D5 2355 D4 2435 | Paul White Andrew Borland | D3 2795 D4 2425 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D5 2395 D5 2190 | Liam Hanley Paul Brooks | D6 2020 D6 1955 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D4 2425 D2 2405 | Sion Wiggin Mala Krzanic | D2 3205 D7 1195 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2425 D5 2105 | Matthew Alexander Sion Wiggin | D2 3530 D2 3200 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D4 2465 D5 2180 | Graeme Moore Jean Roelofse | D5 2215 D9 0900 | Lost | 6/3 2/6 10/6 |
22 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D4 2490 D4 2440 | Andrew Borland Graeme Moore | D5 2375 D5 2190 | Lost | 6/3 6/7 10/3 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Oak | D4 2450 D7 1655 | Lachie Thorne Stuart Macaulay | D4 2425 D5 2380 | Won | 6-2, 0-6, 10-7 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Crampton | D4 2470 D6 1875 | Scott Littlejohn Stuart Macaulay | D5 2155 D5 2360 | Lost | 1-6,2-6 |
28 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2445 D6 2080 | Chris Penney Andrew Harvey | D4 2530 D5 2305 | Won | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
28 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Oak | D4 2420 D7 1630 | Eduardo Quintana Andrew Harvey | D6 2055 D5 2330 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2415 D6 2045 | Carl Tai Edward Wordsworth | D7 1775 D7 1650 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Oak | D4 2410 D7 1625 | Lawrence Botton Reinard Cox | D6 1965 D9 1040 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2400 D6 2045 | David Mackrell Lawrence Botton | D6 2050 D6 1970 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D4 2405 D2 2480 | Nicolai Justice Asuka Yokota | D2 3090 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2405 D6 1985 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D2 3085 D2 3085 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D4 2405 D6 2090 | Brent Warren Dean Smith | D3 2890 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D4 2405 D4 2450 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D3 2765 D3 2885 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D4 2400 D3 2365 | Carwyn Jones Nikki Warren | D8 1375 D3 2175 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D4 2410 D6 1965 | Tomohiko Mori Carwyn Jones | D2 3010 D8 1355 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2385 D5 1720 | Paul Sneyd Jennifer Jackson | D4 2525 D4 1870 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Douglas Bennett | D5 2390 D7 1710 | Paul Sneyd Callum Dickison | D4 2515 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2390 D6 2065 | Adam MacFarlane David Frank | D3 2800 D4 2565 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D5 2395 D4 2655 | Stuart Clark Adam MacFarlane | D4 2695 D3 2790 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2375 D5 1630 | Alastair Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2420 D5 1660 | Won | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D5 2360 D4 2520 | Alastair Marsden Jeff Moore | D4 2430 D5 2130 | Won | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2340 D5 2375 | Oliver McDermott Sam Oh | D5 2245 D5 2300 | Won | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Lay | D5 2360 D5 2115 | Oliver McDermott Stu Thomson | D5 2225 D5 2100 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D5 2380 D5 1670 | Ani Wood Mark Tizard | D4 2030 D6 2050 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D5 2365 D4 2490 | Stephen Higgins Mark Tizard | D4 2420 D6 2060 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Harper | D5 2360 D4 2680 | Roel Loyola Mike Balazo | D4 2415 D7 1575 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D4 2400 D5 2105 | Mike Balazo Daniel Tancio | D7 1500 D5 2335 | Lost | 7-5,2-6,1-0 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D4 2405 D6 1395 | Jeremy Duffin Asuka Yokota | D6 1950 D6 1275 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D5 2395 D5 2290 | Bennet Atkins Jeremy Duffin | D5 2290 D6 1955 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D5 2390 D7 1695 | Rock Steele Liam Coleman | D8 1265 D5 2220 | Won | 3-6,6-4,10-8 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 2390 D5 2265 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D3 2880 D3 2895 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D5 2390 D7 1695 | Nicolai Justice David Ison | D3 2890 D5 2210 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D5 2345 D7 1650 | Nicholas Baggen Andre Williams | D5 2255 D6 1940 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |