| | | | | | | |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D3 2815 D3 2245 | Andrew Morris Adrienne Croad | D5 2300 D2 2495 | Lost | 6-7 3-6 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Cawston | D3 2810 D2 3120 | Luca Morris Andrew Morris | D5 2140 D5 2300 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D3 2810 D4 2525 | Bailey Sutton Sam Wrightson | D2 3395 D3 2955 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D3 2810 D3 2810 | Bailey Sutton Matt Edginton | D2 3390 D2 3060 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 13-11 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D3 2790 D3 2380 | Jonno Craven Sue Evans | D3 2950 D3 2245 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Cawston | D3 2770 D2 3095 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2785 D3 2970 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D3 2775 D5 2240 | Grover Brick Lloyd Pinder | D2 3095 D4 2515 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D3 2775 D5 2215 | Grover Brick Greg Inger | D2 3090 D3 2870 | Lost | 6/4, 6/3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D3 2755 D3 2350 | Toni McKenty Stuart Clark | D2 2470 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2735 D4 2445 | Stuart Clark Brendon Reid | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D3 2720 D2 2485 | Tomohiko Mori Vicky Wahren | D2 3000 D4 1815 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Youn | D3 2700 D4 2515 | Tomohiko Mori Mark North | D2 3000 D5 2295 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D3 2720 D5 2235 | Stuart Clark Matthew Old | D4 2680 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,13-11) |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D3 2730 D4 2435 | Stuart Clark Adam MacFarlane | D4 2665 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6,(10-2) |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D3 2710 D5 2225 | Nick Reiser Aum Sukasem | D3 2865 D5 2155 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D3 2730 D4 2430 | Nick Reiser Liam Edginton | D3 2845 D5 2380 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D3 2750 D5 2235 | Roel Loyola Kevin Sarapuddin | D4 2425 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Joe Lertanuntrakul | D3 2770 D5 2130 | Kevin Sarapuddin Jojo Torres | D4 2485 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-5 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D3 2755 D3 2335 | Justin O'Malley Liz Bailey | D4 2455 D3 2365 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D3 2775 D4 2485 | Craig McFall Justin O'Malley | D3 2730 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D3 2765 D5 2210 | Vladimir Uzunov Broderick Seeger | D4 2435 D5 2120 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D3 2755 D3 2785 | Wendell Wylde Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2585 D4 2440 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D3 2715 D3 2265 | Brent Warren Lynette Duncan | D3 2860 D2 2790 | Won | 6-7 3-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Cawston | D4 2695 D3 2995 | Dean Smith Brent Warren | D3 2785 D3 2880 | Won | 5-7 1-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D4 2670 D3 2240 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D4 2665 D2 2455 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stu Thomson | D4 2645 D5 2100 | Martins Jansons Paul Sneyd | D4 2690 D5 2375 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-5 |
01 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D4 2655 D5 2190 | Matt Edginton Nicolas Ouwehand | D2 3035 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
01 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2665 D3 2840 | Terry Lee Matt Edginton | D3 2700 D2 3020 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D4 2665 D3 2200 | Bailey Sutton Amy Gibb | D2 3455 D3 2150 | Lost | 3-6 7-6(3) 10-8 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D4 2665 D5 2220 | Bailey Sutton Terry Lee | D2 3450 D4 2690 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Pam O'Rourke | D4 2670 D2 2415 | Bailey Sutton Amy Gibb | D2 3440 D3 2145 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D4 2680 D5 2255 | Bailey Sutton Aum Sukasem | D2 3425 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D4 2660 D3 2155 | Anthony Wu Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2670 D4 2080 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D4 2680 D5 2255 | Anthony Wu Alastair Marsden | D4 2650 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D4 2660 D3 2115 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Nicole Wu | D4 2445 D3 2355 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D4 2640 D5 2260 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Ryan Wilson | D4 2465 D4 2430 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D4 2615 D6 2025 | Campbell Burrows Derrick Travers | D4 2560 D4 2420 | Won | 6-2 4-6 (10-7) |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2600 D3 2845 | Sam Brodie Campbell Burrows | D4 2580 D4 2570 | Won | 6-4 2-6 (13-11) |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stu Thomson | D4 2605 D5 2100 | Nicolai Justice Ross Bennett | D2 3135 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2605 D4 2405 | Nicolai Justice Campbell Ellison | D2 3130 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stacey Housley | D4 2565 D4 2055 | Campbell Ellison Vicky Wild | D3 2700 D2 2785 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
28 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stu Thomson | D4 2565 D6 2060 | Campbell Ellison John Gayfer | D4 2695 D2 3050 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Oh | D4 2565 D5 2330 | Bailey Sutton Bryce Gibb | D2 3465 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2565 D4 2405 | Bailey Sutton Jonno Craven | D2 3460 D2 3035 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D4 2560 D2 2425 | Matt Reynolds Kathy White | D4 2515 D5 1585 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2540 D4 2405 | Matt Reynolds Stuart Macaulay | D4 2535 D5 2335 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D4 2550 D5 2250 | Stuart Clark Brendon Reid | D3 2705 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sam Oh | D4 2510 D5 2295 | Stuart Clark Adam MacFarlane | D3 2745 D3 2795 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stu Thomson | D4 2515 D6 2065 | Liam Adams Simon Mackenzie | D4 2650 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2520 D4 2460 | Liam Adams Patrick Yarker | D4 2640 D3 2890 | Lost | 7-6;6-1 |