| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D6 1815 D5 1580 | Mark Howell Andrea Harris | D5 2265 D3 2305 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with James Beban | D6 1820 D6 2095 | John Hunt Brett Shields | D5 2295 D6 2055 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D6 1800 D2 2540 | David Hyland Alaine Hohepa | D5 2335 D4 1875 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with James Beban | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Craig Stotter David Hyland | D5 2275 D5 2330 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Darren Kocsis | D6 1805 D3 2850 | Keith Davison Marcel Thorpe | D3 2710 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Desrae Garratt | D6 1800 D4 1890 | Paul Bethune Barbara Blomfield | D10 0655 D3 2100 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1780 D5 2105 | Oleg Bogomazov Gary Smith | D7 1695 D6 1910 | Won | 1/6 2/6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1780 D5 2105 | Todd Belsham Troy Chandler | D4 2400 D5 2175 | Lost | 5/7, 6/2, 10/5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1775 D5 2100 | Luke Hegley Lucas Sue | D9 1130 D9 0930 | Won | 7-5,2-6,11-9 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Yuko Hashimoto | D7 1785 D3 2130 | Matthew Johns Amanda Good | D5 2120 D3 2110 | Lost | 3-6,6-4,11-9 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with James Beban | D7 1765 D5 2290 | David Gillan Pat Brockie | D5 2200 D6 1935 | Won | 6-4,3-6,9-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Samuels | D7 1765 D3 2725 | Chris Patten Bruce Darby | D4 2600 D4 2630 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D7 1770 D2 2595 | Bruce Darby Jane Geldard | D4 2620 D3 2220 | Lost | 6/0 6/7 10/4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D6 1810 D5 2165 | Santiago Gonzalez Yash Morriswala | D8 1365 D8 1490 | Lost | 6-4:7-5: TB11-9 |
27 Jan 2022 | C-QF | Tournament with James Beban | D6 1840 D5 2315 | Gary Baker Greg Miller | D7 1575 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with James Beban | D6 1840 D5 2315 | Shawn Dawson Grant Rau | D3 2795 D4 2630 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D6 1810 D5 2135 | Matthew Johns Michael Lloyd | D5 2205 D7 1780 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Davina Ngaropo | D6 1810 D7 1075 | Pila Taulanga Andrea Goodspeed | D4 2620 D2 2500 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with James Beban | D6 1810 D5 2315 | Vailea Fatai Pila Taulanga | D4 2620 D4 2615 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1790 D5 2115 | Matt Jones Daniel Joyce | D6 1920 D7 1595 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Curtis Vela | D7 1795 D8 1495 | Dinesh Naik Oliver Scott | D4 2470 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with James Beban | D7 1775 D5 2295 | Stu Selby Kieran Rowe | D6 2055 D5 2130 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D7 1765 D3 2235 | Stu Selby Catherine Ratcliffe | D6 2060 D6 1430 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1760 D5 2120 | Matthew Edwards James Myers | D7 1615 D9 1075 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1730 D6 2090 | Taniela Teu Mosa Pauta | D6 1905 D6 1905 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D7 1700 D3 2175 | Paul Shearer Sonya Shearer | D7 1795 D4 2080 | Won | 5-7,6-0,10-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with James Beban | D7 1690 D5 2285 | Paul Shearer Mike Van Bellen | D6 1800 D7 1625 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Taylen William | D7 1685 D6 1860 | Henry Chueh Jeff Steele | D9 1050 D8 1450 | Won | 1/6 6/4 10/5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lorrene Coe | D7 1685 D5 1615 | Roger Westbrooke Fiona Macleod | D5 2115 D2 2630 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with James Beban | D7 1625 D5 2245 | Troy Chandler Roger Westbrooke | D5 2125 D5 2145 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Jarvis | D7 1625 D6 2070 | Drew Stuart Jorden Le Long | D5 2135 D5 2365 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 13-11 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Curtis Vela | D7 1595 D8 1210 | Glenn Hunter Ronnie Woods | D6 2060 D9 0935 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Davina Ngaropo | D7 1595 D6 1250 | Karen Munro Gene Armstrong | D4 2030 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-3, 6-7, 12-10 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Beban | D7 1520 D5 2165 | Lance Johnstone Gene Armstrong | D5 2220 D5 2130 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1540 D6 2080 | Max Stephens Nicholas Curin | D6 1890 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1560 D5 2100 | Airton Agostinho Grayson Schwalger | D5 2310 D7 1535 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 10-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1560 D5 2100 | Grant Waller John Tetteroo | D3 2855 D4 2460 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1560 D5 2100 | Jack Guilford Luke Hamilton | D5 2330 D6 2070 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kaipara Solomon | D7 1580 D3 2805 | Patrick Girard Jamie MacKenzie | D4 2450 D6 1805 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1505 D6 2025 | Ollie Bartosh Justin Kitshoff | D5 2110 D6 2035 | Won | 6/4 2/6 11/9 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Adam Thompson | D7 1500 D2 3395 | Jarrod Richards Logan Martinovich | D6 2095 D8 1305 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jayant Bansal | D7 1500 D7 1500 | David Farsky Shyamkrishna Mani | D5 2100 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D6 1800 | Reason: Inactivity |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D7 1500 D6 2020 | Brad Paterson Nigel Allen | D3 2885 D3 2869 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D8 1420 D6 1915 | Chris Kelly Tony Dye | D5 2329 D5 2210 | Won* | 5-7/7-6/10-7 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D8 1370 D6 1865 | Michael O'Callahan Daniel Southwood | D6 1880 D8 1375 | Won* | 2/6 6/2 10/0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Darren Kocsis | D8 1365 D3 2924 | Tsubasa Kubota Bobby Todorov | D6 1870 D8 1455 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D8 1315 D6 1815 | Tony Dye Chris Kelly | D5 2130 D5 2399 | Won* | 6/2 6/3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Rodgers | D8 1305 D6 1825 | Marcus Lin Andy Chiang | D7 1715 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jordan Winiata | D8 1305 D8 1205 | Matthew Foo Wen Kai Lee Wong | D6 1800 D9 1045 | Lost | 6-2 , 6-3 |