Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jacynta Rakete
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGJRR
TP Member ID :
104563
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 1550
Doubles
: D7 1110
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
S5 1515
Ute van Achterbergh
S5 1525
Lost
2-6 7-5 10-8
17 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
S5 1505
Kerryn Bertram
S6 1220
Won
7-5 6-4
10 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
S5 1525
Amelia Waters
S5 1620
Lost
6-3 6-3
06 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
S5 1505
Paige Cottier
S6 1335
Won
6-2 6-3
25 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
S5 1525
Chloe Rawlence
S6 1465
Lost
4-2; 4-0
24 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
S5 1545
Emma Lang
S6 1485
Lost
7-5 6-1
21 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
S5 1540
Kay Luv
S6 1240
Won
6-4 6-3
18 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
S5 1580
Bianca Zhang
S7 1075
Lost
3-6 6-2 10-8
10 Feb 2024
6
Interclub
S5 1580
Mala Krzanic
S4 1960
Lost
6-0 6-7 6-3
06 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
S5 1575
Dahamdee Weliketiyage
S9 0690
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
S5 1570
Lyla Tapusoa
S7 1185
Won
6-1 6-3
04 Feb 2024
RR5
Tournament
S5 1600
Leda Whiting
S6 1360
Lost
6-1 6-3
04 Feb 2024
RR4
Tournament
S5 1595
Trudie von Huben
S8 0930
Won
6-1 3-6 6-1
03 Feb 2024
RR1
Tournament
S5 1595
Dorea Morina
S4 2075
Lost
6-2 6-0
31 Jan 2024
7
Interclub
Rachael McDonald
Won
Default
29 Dec 2023
Final
Tournament
S5 1585
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S6 1340
Won
2-6 6-4 7-6(6)
28 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
S5 1580
Taya Douglas-Kingi
S9 0760
Won
6-2 6-3
09 Dec 2023
15/16
Tournament
S5 1505
Zoe Driscoll
S4 1815
Won
6-7(5) 6-4 10-8
09 Dec 2023
13/16
Tournament
S5 1525
Sophie Lin
S5 1570
Lost
6-3 6-3
08 Dec 2023
9/16
Tournament
S5 1525
Lara Power
S4 2060
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Dec 2023
R16
Tournament
S5 1525
Amber Dano
S3 2180
Lost
6-0 6-2
06 Dec 2023
R32
Tournament
S6 1495
Mansi Giri
S5 1590
Won
6-4 6-4
29 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
S6 1490
Stacy Kot
S7 1120
Won
7-6 6-1
26 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
S6 1430
Lucy Zhou
S5 1690
Won
1-6 6-3 10-2
19 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
S6 1400
Kate Sim
S6 1355
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
S6 1395
Sonya Ruban
S8 0800
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
Tanvi Kidiyappa
Lost
Default
01 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
S6 1400
Craigie McCulloch
S5 1635
Lost
6-7, 6-7
28 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
S6 1370
Emma Lang
S6 1280
Won
9-6
22 Oct 2023
Final
Tournament
S6 1370
Laura Isbey
S2 2670
Lost
6-0 6-0
21 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1340
Chelsea Wijntjes
S6 1385
Won
6-4 3-6 10-7
14 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
S6 1340
Cayla McInroy
S4 2000
Lost
6-2 6-2
08 Oct 2023
RR4
Tournament
S6 1360
Thomas Mitchell
S8 1395
Lost
4-0 4-1
08 Oct 2023
RR2
Tournament
S6 1400
Lyla Tapusoa
S7 1075
Lost
1-4 5-3 [10-8]
08 Oct 2023
RR1
Tournament
S6 1420
Sam James
S8 1400
Lost
4-0 4-0
04 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
S6 1415
Lucy Macnaught
S7 1115
Won
6-0, 6-2
27 Sep 2023
1
Interclub
S6 1410
Lauren Pomfrett
S9 0760
Won
0-6, 2-6
09 Jul 2023
5
Interclub
S6 1450
Kate Sim
S7 1145
Lost
6-1 6-3
06 May 2023
Final
Tournament
S6 1430
Katie Chee
S6 1295
Won
6-4 6-2
06 May 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1425
Caitlin Austin
S8 0985
Won
9-3
22 Mar 2023
6
Team Event
S6 1425
Hana Rose
S4 1935
Lost
5-3 5-3
14 Apr 2023
9/12
Tournament
S6 1445
Sophie Lin
S6 1410
Lost
7-5 6-3
14 Apr 2023
9/16
Tournament
Amelia Waters
Won
Default
13 Apr 2023
R16
Tournament
S6 1470
Lexie Tilson
S6 1290
Lost
7-5 6-0
26 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
S6 1460
Katie Chee
S6 1205
Won
6-3, 1-6, 8-10
25 Mar 2023
9
Interclub
S6 1450
Supreet Kaur
S7 1195
Won
2-6, 5-7
19 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
S6 1440
Emma Lang
S7 1160
Won
3-6, 6-2, 6-10
18 Mar 2023
9
Interclub
S6 1380
Paula Stubbing
S5 1650
Won
6-4 / 7-5
12 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
S6 1410
Amelia Waters
S6 1210
Lost
6-2 6-0
09 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1410
Mahinarangi Warren
S4 2095
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy