Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
George Swinton-Robertson
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHGSR
TP Member ID :
114847
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1625
Singles
: S6 1945
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Fletcher Percy
D7 1540
D9 0960
Bilal Ahmad
Justin-Li Moroney
D7 1580
D9 0925
Lost
6-3 6-1
31 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Fletcher Percy
D7 1535
D9 0955
Lucas Erb
Dylan Zhang
D10 0745
D10 0605
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Mar 2024
1
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D7 1555
D9 0610
Quinn Hall
Viv Benton
D8 1235
D8 0855
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Mar 2024
2
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D7 1555
D9 0610
Holly Jones
Ethan Pryor
D5 1780
D7 1560
Lost
6-1 6-3
23 Mar 2024
1
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D7 1555
D9 0610
Matthew Saint
Lola Fifield
D6 2000
D5 1550
Lost
6-1 6-0
03 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D7 1550
D10 0810
Rafferty Hogan
Cohen Harrison
D10 0785
D10 0745
Won
4-1 4-1
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Ayaan Arora
D8 1475
D11 0540
Souradeep Gupta
Indervir Singh
D7 1650
D9 0965
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Feb 2024
2
Team Event
with
Reuben White
D8 1485
D10 0770
George Lyons
Christopher Nguon
D7 1665
D10 0840
Lost
4-0 4-2
24 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Terry Do
D8 1480
D8 1235
Justin Reed
Olly Gough
D9 1090
D10 0890
Won
6-2 2-6 12-10
21 Feb 2024
1
Tournament
with
Reuben White
D8 1450
D10 0740
George Blundell
Hector Hewins
D9 0900
D8 1200
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Feb 2024
1
Team Event
with
Reuben White
D8 1445
D10 0735
Joshua Grant
Noah Talbot
D11 0580
D11 0415
Won
4-0 4-0
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Terry Do
D8 1445
D8 1235
Simon Osborne
Ramon Supit
D5 2300
D6 1910
Lost
6-1 6-3
10 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Ben Fitzwater
D8 1455
D8 1245
Brad Newson
Nick Kimber
D7 1695
D8 1205
Lost
6-2 7-5
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Andres Gongora
D8 1425
D8 1200
Hiro Tanaka
Ryan Leman
D8 1305
D8 1250
Won
6-3 0-6 10-4
27 Jan 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1420
D10 0850
Otto Fifield
Rafferty Hogan
D10 0805
D10 0815
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1415
D10 0845
Isaac Churchouse
Jared Wu
D11 0435
D10 0690
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1410
D10 0840
Enzo Paunovic
Hugo Wedd
D12 0195
D11 0370
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucas Surjo
D8 1405
D10 0880
Lennox Kirk
Angus Mecoy
D11 0325
D12 0150
Won
4-1 4-0
13 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucas Surjo
D8 1400
D10 0875
Lucas Erb
Luca Teunissen
D10 0655
D9 1000
Won
4-2 4-5 10-7
27 Dec 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1395
D10 0825
TJ North
Misiviliamu Warren
D12 0090
D12 0000
Won
9-0
27 Dec 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1390
D10 0820
Rafferty Hogan
Fynn Paki
D10 0780
D11 0325
Won
9-3
27 Dec 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D8 1385
D8 0865
Mitchell Douglas
Taya Douglas-Kingi
D12 0000
D12 0100
Won
9-1
27 Dec 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1380
D10 0815
Reme Enoka
Hawaiki Strickland
D11 0335
D12 0130
Won
9-0
27 Dec 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D8 1375
D8 0860
Rafferty Hogan
Nikita Rakete
D10 0780
D11 0365
Won
7-2
10 Dec 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D8 1370
D9 0980
Luke Barrett
Jiya Lokuge
D9 0915
D10 0795
Won
6-0 6-2
09 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D8 1350
D9 0960
Jacques Rupe
Neve Upston
D9 1065
D9 1045
Won
6-1 6-3
08 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D8 1345
D9 0955
Vic Li
Paolo Zerboni
D9 1100
D11 0510
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Dec 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D8 1335
D9 0945
Tom Dawson
Keith Pua
D9 0920
D9 0920
Won
6-0 6-4
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Andres Gongora
D8 1340
D8 1205
Glen Butler
Julian Ashby
D6 1815
D8 1240
Lost
6-4 6-2
26 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1370
D10 0805
Lucas Surjo
Matthew Trolove
D10 0745
D9 0960
Lost
4-2 5-4 (5)
22 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Yadgar Irani
D8 1390
D6 1880
Jesse Saunders
Yogi Rogers
D6 1845
D8 1480
Lost
6-3 6-4
18 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Yadgar Irani
D8 1390
D6 1880
Simon Osborne
Ramon Supit
D5 2385
D6 1890
Lost
5-7 6-0 10-3
11 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Yadgar Irani
D8 1315
D6 1805
Liam Cogger
Derek Murray
D6 1810
D6 2040
Won
6-4 6-2
05 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
Joshua Grant
Silas Campbell
Won
Default
04 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Yadgar Irani
D8 1335
D6 1825
Martin Kelly
Hiro Tanaka
D6 2000
D8 1235
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1330
D10 0825
Jiya Lokuge
Ovin Angammana
D10 0705
D10 0690
Won
4-1 4-0
28 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D8 1300
D6 1815
Souradeep Gupta
Daniel Jupp
D7 1725
D8 1415
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D8 1270
D7 1785
Brad Newson
Hamish Gaudin
D7 1665
D8 1255
Won
4-6 6-1 10-8
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1260
D10 0815
Otto Fifield
Josh Crabb
D10 0710
D10 0775
Won
4-1 4-0
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1255
D10 0830
Rafferty Hogan
Cohen Harrison
D10 0710
D10 0695
Won
5-4 (3) 4-2
04 Oct 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Jiya Lokuge
D8 1250
D10 0665
Lucas Erb
Nelson Freeman
D11 0580
D11 0490
Won
6-2 6-2
04 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Jiya Lokuge
D8 1240
D10 0655
Otto Fifield
Rafferty Hogan
D10 0710
D10 0715
Won
6-1 6-2
03 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Jiya Lokuge
D8 1235
D10 0650
Oliver Frost
Ethan Liu
D12 0055
D12 0090
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1225
D10 0810
Isaac Churchouse
Jack Trolove
D11 0430
D9 1080
Won
6-2 6-3
25 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1220
D10 0805
Nelson Freeman
Jonni Martell
D11 0475
D12 0290
Won
4-1 4-1
25 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D8 1215
D10 0800
Andrew Thurston
Jamie Waugh
D12 0175
D10 0695
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D8 1240
D5 2110
Ethan Pryor
Matthew Saint
D8 1280
D6 1845
Lost
5-4 0-4 10-2
24 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D8 1235
D5 2105
Riki St Amand
Matthew Trolove
D11 0525
D9 0960
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
Reuben Heard
Nicolai O'Dowd
Won
Default
24 Sep 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D8 1230
D5 2100
Blake Cathcart
Lucas Erb
D10 0750
D11 0585
Won
4-2 4-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy