Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ben Cameron
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Rapaura
Player Code :
MBRPBC
TP Member ID :
116406
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0405
Singles
: S11 0500
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
31 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0305
D11 0300
Caspar Fifield
Andrew Thurston
D11 0495
D11 0510
Lost
5-4 4-1
09 Mar 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0325
D11 0305
William Jackson
Aiden Su
D12 0160
D11 0350
Lost
0-4 4-3 11-9
09 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0320
D11 0300
Monty Muir
Louis Ryan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Mar 2024
3
Interclub
with
Henry Cameron
D11 0340
D12 0240
Ewan Parley
Zihan Hong
D12 0075
D11 0450
Lost
6-5
24 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Henry Cameron
D11 0360
D12 0260
Ryan Griffiths
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0180
D12 0250
Lost
6-1
17 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Henry Cameron
D11 0330
D12 0210
Amy Watmough-Smith
Beau Clouston
D11 0275
D12 0115
Won
6-5
10 Feb 2024
9
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D11 0340
D11 0330
Rab Keown
Zihan Hong
D11 0490
D11 0380
Lost
6-3
19 Jan 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0360
D12 0290
Jade Soe
Aiden Su
D11 0320
D11 0300
Lost
0-4 4-1 10-7
19 Jan 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0350
D12 0280
Hudson Galt
Henry Morrow
D12 0025
D12 0025
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0345
D12 0275
Toby Morrow
Monty Muir
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
19 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0365
D12 0295
Leon Tian
Louis Tian
D12 0135
D10 0680
Lost
1-4 4-1 10-4
16 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0335
D12 0265
Aiden Su
Leon Tian
D11 0330
D12 0145
Won
4-2 4-1
16 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D11 0315
D12 0245
Frances Connell
Amelia Greig
D12 0115
D12 0060
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0295
D12 0225
Vince Adair
Jade Soe
D12 0065
D12 0255
Won
5-4(6) 4-1
12 Jan 2024
C-Final
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0265
D12 0195
Vince Adair
Aiden Su
D12 0085
D11 0330
Won
4-2 5-3
12 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0285
D12 0215
Alexander Sleghel
Jade Soe
D12 0195
D12 0215
Lost
2-4 4-1 [10-7]
09 Dec 2023
8
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0255
D11 0300
Alexander Watmough-Smith
Amy Watmough-Smith
D11 0310
D11 0235
Won
6-4
02 Dec 2023
7
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0260
D11 0300
Mia Harris
Sadie Eradus
D9 0645
D10 0430
Lost
6-1
25 Nov 2023
6
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0280
D11 0315
Rab Keown
Zihan Hong
D11 0340
D12 0245
Lost
6-4
18 Nov 2023
5
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0250
D12 0285
Alexander Watmough-Smith
Amy Watmough-Smith
D11 0300
D11 0240
Won
6-4
11 Nov 2023
4
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0175
D12 0210
Mia Harris
Sadie Eradus
D9 0645
D10 0415
Won
6-3
04 Nov 2023
3
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0195
D12 0230
Zihan Hong
Rab Keown
D12 0190
D12 0285
Lost
6-1
28 Oct 2023
2
Team Event
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0150
D12 0210
Alexander Watmough-Smith
Amy Watmough-Smith
D11 0340
D11 0285
Won
6-2
14 Oct 2023
1
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0160
D12 0240
Sadie Eradus
Zoey She
D11 0390
D11 0245
Lost
6-4
15 Sep 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0160
D12 0240
Samuel Gale
William Robinson
D10 0790
D11 0305
Lost
4-1 4-1
15 Sep 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0130
D12 0210
Hunter Incendy
Jade Soe
D12 0170
D12 0175
Won
5-3 4-1
15 Sep 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0150
D12 0230
Amy Watmough-Smith
Joy Xu
D11 0225
D12 0180
Lost
1-4 5-3 10-5
15 Jul 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0170
D12 0210
Jade Soe
Aiden Su
D12 0155
D12 0210
Lost
4-2 4-0
15 Jul 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0180
D12 0220
Max North
William Robinson
D11 0495
D12 0255
Lost
4-2 4-0
18 Mar 2023
11
Team Event
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0150
D12 0165
Em Em Jarlega
Samuel Nurse
D12 0030
D12 0265
Won
6-1
11 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0175
D12 0190
Ned Bell
Finnbar Duncan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
6-5
11 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0145
D12 0160
Ewan Parley
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D12 0110
D12 0140
Won
6-4
11 Mar 2023
10
Team Event
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0115
D12 0130
Emmeline Walkenhorst
Will Finch
D12 0040
D12 0090
Won
6-1
04 Mar 2023
9
Team Event
with
Zihan Hong
D12 0085
D12 0130
Oliver Barclay
Holly Taylor
D12 0080
D12 0170
Won
6-0
11 Feb 2023
6
Team Event
with
Zihan Hong
D12 0105
D12 0120
Harry Speakman
Jake Clark
D12 0100
D12 0120
Lost
6-3
24 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Isaac Churchouse
D12 0060
D11 0300
William Robinson
Benri Smit
D12 0215
D11 0390
Won
4-2 5-3
24 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Isaac Churchouse
D12 0070
D11 0310
Toby Martin
Max North
D12 0265
D11 0345
Lost
4-0 2-4 10-8
20 Jan 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0080
D12 0140
William Robinson
Jacob Smith
D12 0195
D11 0370
Lost
5-3 4-1
20 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0090
D12 0150
Sava Filipovic
Max North
D12 0210
D12 0295
Lost
4-0 4-0
20 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0060
D12 0120
Henry Cameron
Ryan Foong
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
10 Dec 2022
5
Team Event
with
William Jackson
D12 0030
D12 0030
Jack Ashwell
Mayra Russell
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
6-1
03 Dec 2022
4
Team Event
with
Aiden Su
D12 0000
D12 0050
Samuel Nurse
Em Em Jarlega
D12 0215
D12 0030
Won
6-3
16 Jul 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Henry Cameron
D12 0000
D12 0000
Joseph Gilhooly
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D12 0120
D11 0305
Lost
4-0 4-1
16 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Cameron
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lincoln Hantz
Aiden Su
D12 0010
D12 0000
Lost
4-1 4-1
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Emmeline Walkenhorst
D12 0000
D12 0000
Tim Mundy
Jasmine Martin
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
4-0 4-0
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Henry Cameron
D12 0010
D12 0000
Toby Martin
Max North
D12 0100
D12 0145
Lost
4-0 4-2
12 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0030
D12 0030
Joseph Gilhooly
Levi van Kuyk
D12 0030
D12 0075
Lost
5-3 4-1
12 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lincoln Hantz
D12 0000
D12 0000
Aiden Su
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy