Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lincoln Hantz
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Rapaura
Player Code :
MBRPL1H
TP Member ID :
116410
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0355
Singles
: S11 0395
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Nov 2023
6
Team Event
with
William Jackson
Ryan Griffiths
Won
6-1
31 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D11 0300
D11 0305
Caspar Fifield
Andrew Thurston
D11 0495
D11 0510
Lost
5-4 4-1
09 Mar 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D11 0305
D11 0325
William Jackson
Aiden Su
D12 0160
D11 0350
Lost
0-4 4-3 11-9
09 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D11 0300
D11 0320
Monty Muir
Louis Ryan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Mar 2024
3
Interclub
with
Jack Gear
D12 0280
D12 0185
Beau Clouston
Olivia Yanuar
D12 0095
D12 0000
Won
6-3
24 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Ryan Griffiths
D12 0250
D12 0180
Henry Cameron
Ben Cameron
D12 0260
D11 0360
Won
6-1
10 Feb 2024
9
Team Event
with
William Jackson
D12 0270
D12 0100
Jack Ashwell
Ryan Griffiths
D12 0120
D12 0170
Lost
6-3
19 Jan 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0290
D11 0360
Jade Soe
Aiden Su
D11 0320
D11 0300
Lost
0-4 4-1 10-7
19 Jan 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0280
D11 0350
Hudson Galt
Henry Morrow
D12 0025
D12 0025
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0275
D11 0345
Toby Morrow
Monty Muir
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
19 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0295
D11 0365
Leon Tian
Louis Tian
D12 0135
D10 0680
Lost
1-4 4-1 10-4
16 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0265
D11 0335
Aiden Su
Leon Tian
D11 0330
D12 0145
Won
4-2 4-1
16 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0245
D11 0315
Frances Connell
Amelia Greig
D12 0115
D12 0060
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0225
D12 0295
Vince Adair
Jade Soe
D12 0065
D12 0255
Won
5-4(6) 4-1
12 Jan 2024
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0195
D12 0265
Vince Adair
Aiden Su
D12 0085
D11 0330
Won
4-2 5-3
12 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0215
D12 0285
Alexander Sleghel
Jade Soe
D12 0195
D12 0215
Lost
2-4 4-1 [10-7]
02 Dec 2023
7
Team Event
with
William Jackson
D12 0235
D12 0090
Zoey She
Lily Atkinson
D11 0265
D12 0105
Lost
6-4
18 Nov 2023
5
Team Event
with
Henry Cameron
D12 0205
D12 0130
Joy Xu
Ewan Parley
D11 0240
D12 0000
Won
6-0
11 Nov 2023
4
Team Event
with
William Jackson
D12 0230
D12 0115
Beau Clouston
Lily Atkinson
D12 0030
D12 0080
Lost
6-2
04 Nov 2023
3
Team Event
with
William Jackson
D12 0255
D12 0140
Jack Ashwell
Ryan Griffiths
D12 0070
D12 0110
Lost
6-4
28 Oct 2023
2
Team Event
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0210
D12 0150
Alexander Watmough-Smith
Amy Watmough-Smith
D11 0340
D11 0285
Won
6-2
14 Oct 2023
1
Team Event
with
William Jackson
D12 0190
D12 0090
Beau Clouston
Lily Atkinson
D12 0000
D12 0030
Won
6-4
15 Jul 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0210
D12 0170
Jade Soe
Aiden Su
D12 0155
D12 0210
Lost
4-2 4-0
15 Jul 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0220
D12 0180
Max North
William Robinson
D11 0495
D12 0255
Lost
4-2 4-0
21 May 2023
1
Team Event
with
Emmeline Walkenhorst
D12 0190
D12 0030
Satoru Fujii
Elise Barnett
D12 0140
D12 0000
Won
4-0 1-4 10-8
21 May 2023
1
Team Event
with
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D12 0195
D12 0150
Max North
William Robinson
D11 0515
D12 0265
Lost
4-1 2-4 10-5
18 Mar 2023
11
Team Event
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0165
D12 0150
Em Em Jarlega
Samuel Nurse
D12 0030
D12 0265
Won
6-1
11 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0190
D12 0175
Ned Bell
Finnbar Duncan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
6-5
11 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0160
D12 0145
Ewan Parley
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D12 0110
D12 0140
Won
6-4
11 Mar 2023
10
Team Event
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0130
D12 0115
Emmeline Walkenhorst
Will Finch
D12 0040
D12 0090
Won
6-1
20 Jan 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0140
D12 0080
William Robinson
Jacob Smith
D12 0195
D11 0370
Lost
5-3 4-1
20 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0150
D12 0090
Sava Filipovic
Max North
D12 0210
D12 0295
Lost
4-0 4-0
20 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0120
D12 0060
Henry Cameron
Ryan Foong
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
10 Dec 2022
5
Team Event
with
Zihan Hong
D12 0090
D12 0050
Beau Clouston
James Miller
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
03 Dec 2022
4
Team Event
with
Henry Cameron
D12 0060
D12 0000
Emma Straker
William Edmonds
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-3
26 Nov 2022
3
Team Event
with
Zihan Hong
D12 0030
D12 0020
Zoey She
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D12 0040
D12 0000
Won
6-3
17 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0040
D12 0030
Joseph Gilhooly
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D12 0130
D11 0315
Lost
4-0 4-2
16 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0010
D12 0000
Ben Cameron
Henry Cameron
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
12 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0030
D12 0030
Joseph Gilhooly
Levi van Kuyk
D12 0030
D12 0075
Lost
5-3 4-1
12 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Cameron
D12 0000
D12 0000
Aiden Su
Alexander Watmough-Smith
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
21 Jan 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0000
D12 0000
Zihan Hong
Max North
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
4-2 4-0
21 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0000
D12 0000
Taylor Orme
Meg Inwood
D12 0115
D12 0075
Lost
4-1 4-1
21 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Aiden Su
D12 0000
D12 0000
Samuel Baird
Tom Dawson
D11 0565
D11 0520
Lost
4-0 4-0
25 Feb 2023
8
Team Event
with
William Jackson
Hudson Johnson
Won
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy