Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bruce Wilkins
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Te Puke
Player Code :
WBTKB1W
TP Member ID :
84600
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1940
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Grant Rau
D6 1910
D3 2865
Michael McClutchie
Grant Ngatai
D6 2050
D6 1810
Won
11-6
24 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Grant Rau
D6 1905
D3 2860
David Page
Sean Perry
D8 1360
D3 2730
Won
11-4
17 Mar 2024
3/4
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1885
D4 1935
Dave Brake
Christine Brake
D6 1800
D5 1735
Won
11-2
17 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1905
D4 1955
Glenn Livingstone
Marie Hook
D7 1600
D3 2105
Lost
11-10(5)
17 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1900
D4 1950
Elisha Paul
Anne Morrison
D7 1585
D7 1175
Won
11-1
10 Mar 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1855
D4 1905
Bevin Hartley
Leisa Hart
D5 2100
D4 2010
Won
9-5
10 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1855
D4 1905
Mark Richardson
Laura Richardson
D7 1685
D2 2930
Lost
9-5
10 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1825
D4 1875
Murray Ward
Kylie Ward
D5 2175
D6 1435
Won
9-6
03 Mar 2024
N-Final
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1845
D4 1895
Amanpreet Grewal
Nicola Bettelheim
D6 1830
D4 2020
Lost
9-5
03 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1855
D4 1905
Hamish Arthur
Trish Mackey
D7 1710
D3 2280
Lost
9-6
03 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1825
D4 1875
Nathan Twaddle
Rebecca Plunket
D6 1855
D5 1730
Won
9-7
23 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Bev Nairn
D6 1845
D6 1420
Gemma Parriss
Chris Richardson
D7 1150
D5 2145
Lost
6-0 6-3
23 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Michael McClutchie
D6 1865
D6 1980
Chris Richardson
Sam Atmore
D5 2115
D7 1590
Lost
6-7(3) 7-5 10-6
18 Feb 2024
Round 3
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1885
D4 1895
Glenn Livingstone
Marie Hook
D7 1610
D3 2100
Lost
7-11
18 Feb 2024
Round 2
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1905
D4 1915
Sally Shaw
Marcus Philpott
D3 2120
D6 1825
Lost
9-11
18 Feb 2024
Round 1
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1900
D4 1910
Leisa Hart
Terry Faulkner
D4 1885
D9 0900
Won
11-5
09 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Sally Davis
D6 1940
D6 1455
Dhanushan Kaneshayogan
Carol Williams
D8 1235
D5 1540
Lost
6-4 6-2
09 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Michael McClutchie
D6 1935
D6 1945
Jimmy Liu
Dhanushan Kaneshayogan
D6 1840
D8 1235
Won
6-2 6-4
04 Feb 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1905
D4 1880
Sarah Smith
Tony Coleman
D4 2015
D6 1855
Won
11-8
04 Feb 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1875
D4 1850
Victoria Kerrison
John MacDonald
D3 2335
D7 1530
Won
11-5
04 Feb 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1845
D4 1820
Marie Hook
Glenn Livingstone
D3 2115
D7 1645
Won
11-7
05 Jan 2024
S-Final
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1815
D6 1865
Brian Baty
Callum Dickison
D7 1615
D5 2100
Won
11-4
05 Jan 2024
W-SF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1815
D6 1865
Quentin Maisey
Larry Seales
D4 2410
D5 2115
Lost
11-10(3)
05 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1815
D6 1865
Joseph Hayes
Adam Whauwhau
D4 2425
D4 2555
Lost
11-5
01 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Grant Ngatai
D6 1815
D6 1800
Matthew King
Ervin McSweeney
D5 2315
D5 2280
Lost
6-4 6-2
01 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Sean Perry
D6 1820
D3 2700
Teiki Sydney
Matthew King
D4 2635
D5 2305
Lost
6-4 6-0
26 Nov 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1800
D5 1775
Gordon Avery
Jenni Hampshire
D7 1735
D5 1505
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1825
D4 1800
Dan Schluter
Stacey Cramp
D6 1990
D6 1360
Lost
9-3
29 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Bev Nairn
D6 1805
D6 1285
Amanpreet Grewal
Jan Robison
D7 1785
D7 1085
Won
9-8 (4)
29 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Gordon Avery
D6 1800
D7 1750
Bain McKay
Gary Oakes
D6 1985
D9 0955
Won
11-6
29 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Dennis Powell
D6 1820
D6 1960
Bain McKay
Amanpreet Grewal
D6 1955
D7 1710
Lost
11-4
27 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Dan Schluter
D6 1860
D6 1965
Angus Colquhoun
Fletcher Salmon
D7 1615
D10 0820
Lost
3-6 6-4 10-6
27 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Grant Ngatai
D6 1900
D6 1820
Angus Colquhoun
Lachlan Shefferd
D7 1540
D9 0935
Lost
6-4 6-3
09 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1900
D7 1710
Mike Hunia
Kevan Joe
D4 2400
D6 1905
Lost
11-3
09 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1855
D7 1665
Michael McClutchie
Grant Ngatai
D6 2000
D6 1805
Won
11-8
09 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1850
D7 1660
Marco Partridge
Sam Stewart
D8 1305
D9 1145
Won
11-9
27 May 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
Dennis Powell
Stacey Cramp
Lost
Default
27 May 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Dave Brake
D6 1875
D7 1765
Ben Page
David Page
D5 2100
D8 1285
Lost
11-10
27 May 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1875
D4 1925
Gordon Tietjens
Harriet Lenihan
D5 2255
D3 2390
Lost
11-3
27 May 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Dave Brake
D6 1915
D6 1805
David Hodge
Dennis Powell
D9 0960
D6 1885
Lost
11-10
27 May 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1885
D4 1895
Bevin Hartley
Leisa Hart
D6 1845
D4 1865
Won
11-10
27 May 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Dave Brake
D6 1880
D6 1800
Mark Dehnen
Graham Malaquin
D10 0870
D10 0600
Won
11-1
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Leeanne Ryan
D6 1880
D8 0850
Jill Gordon
Jimmy Liu
D3 2290
D7 1530
Lost
6-3, 6-1
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Sean Perry
D6 1875
D3 2710
Glenn Livingstone
Jimmy Liu
D7 1695
D7 1530
Won
4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (6)
03 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Marleen Dor
D6 1895
D10 0595
Incke Conradie
Gabriel Daniel
D9 0765
D7 1600
Lost
6-1, 6-2
03 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Sean Perry
D6 1890
D3 2700
Gabriel Daniel
Maxime Nourtier
D7 1600
D5 2100
Won
7-6, 6-1
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1920
D6 1420
Michel Galloway
Fletcher Percy
D3 2105
D10 0705
Lost
6/1 7/5
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Sean Perry
D6 1915
D4 2675
Tim Reader
Fletcher Percy
D5 2130
D10 0705
Won
6/3 6/0
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Gordon Avery
D6 1935
D7 1760
Adam Darby
Ray Hodson
D7 1720
D6 1805
Lost
6-4, 6-4
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sean Perry
D6 1930
D4 2570
Paul Rothwell
Adam Darby
D6 2000
D7 1720
Won
6-2, 6-0
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy