| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jasper Melencion | D5 1585 D7 1635 | Konrad Welte Rachel Rogan | D6 1810 D6 1215 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D5 1555 D6 1375 | Emma Wyles Rachel Rogan | D5 1610 D6 1235 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dante Soriano | D5 1550 D7 1760 | Blair McMichael Trasa Godward | D8 1280 D7 1140 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D5 1540 D6 1305 | Marie Walsh Trasa Godward | D6 1280 D7 1145 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Maryanne Tecson | D5 1520 D3 2210 | Valerie Michael Angie Hamilton | D4 2080 D6 1270 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D5 1510 D6 1335 | Lunar Watanabe Angie Hamilton | D7 1030 D6 1275 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Maryanne Tecson | D6 1480 D3 2175 | Lorraine Glasgow Janet Rea | D5 1715 D4 1880 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D6 1405 D6 1260 | Janet Rea Jacqui Ogg | D4 1920 D4 1985 | Won | 6-4 2-6 8-11 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dante Soriano | D6 1395 D7 1655 | Howard Brangwin Rebecca Agnew | D7 1570 D7 1040 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Bull | D6 1365 D10 0400 | Rebecca Agnew Helen Kemp | D7 1060 D8 0820 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Maryanne Tecson | D6 1345 D3 2110 | Kirsty Speedy Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1660 D5 1535 | Won | 6-2 2-6 9-11 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D6 1270 D6 1290 | Maria Niven-Wharepouri Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1710 D5 1575 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-8 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Balazo | D6 1265 D7 1650 | Paul Gallop Rosa Gonzales | D9 1110 D9 0660 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D6 1255 D6 1300 | Nicky Pridham Rosa Gonzales | D6 1455 D9 0665 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Benny Luo | D6 1225 D7 1535 | Blair McMichael Trish Collis | D8 1275 D6 1435 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D6 1245 D6 1330 | Marie Walsh Trish Collis | D6 1270 D6 1405 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 7-10 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D6 1215 D6 1300 | Jane Davis Trasa Godward | D6 1355 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leilani Sarapuddin | D6 1215 D9 0635 | Kelly Hong Trasa Godward | D4 1830 D7 1140 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 10-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leo Tancio | D6 1210 D7 1500 | Andrew Lee Sheryle Martignier | D8 1250 D8 0810 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D6 1205 D6 1280 | Jane Aoys Sheryle Martignier | D7 1035 D8 0810 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jojo Torres | D7 1130 D5 2210 | Des Glass Jillian Cavan | D6 1960 D3 2185 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leilani Sarapuddin | D7 1130 D9 0625 | Jillian Cavan Caitlin Goodin | D3 2180 D5 1585 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Imelda Venturina | D7 1130 D7 1185 | Judy Harrison Fiona O'Connell | D5 1790 D5 1525 | Lost | 7-5,1-6,9-11 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Moira Powell | D7 1150 D7 1190 | Fiona O'Connell Shauna Patroni | D6 1495 D7 1035 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,8-10 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Carlos Saavedra | D7 1075 D5 2330 | Richard Howarth Leanne Mackenzie | D5 2300 D4 1930 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mary Ansley | D7 1075 D3 2205 | Louise Raynes Leanne Mackenzie | D3 2145 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Laura Storey | D7 1070 D10 0500 | Isla Morison Karen Sue | D11 0325 D9 0630 | Won | 5-7 6-1 5-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Emily Drumm | D7 1065 D7 1180 | Maia Cunningham Jhanna Savov | D11 0370 D9 0630 | Won | 5/0 ret |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Laura Storey | D7 1065 D10 0500 | Karleen Edmonds Sharon Mitchell | D3 2355 D8 0945 | Lost | 6/3, 6/0 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Flores | D7 1065 D12 0095 | Tracey Withers Kristin Harrison | D6 1270 D9 0690 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Flores | D7 1065 D12 0095 | Paula De Moor Sheryl Rogers | D8 0975 D7 1140 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Justine Keyworth | D7 1075 D10 0565 | Katie Visser Nicky Rhodes | D7 1035 D8 0805 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Justine Keyworth | D7 1075 D10 0565 | Fiona Rouse Sarah Croft | D6 1265 D6 1235 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sadhvi Selvaraj | D7 1070 D6 1320 | Amy Woomack Natalie Woomack | D8 0805 D8 0950 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sadhvi Selvaraj | D7 1040 D6 1290 | Michelle Ward Holly Spencer | D6 1410 D8 0805 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
04 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 0995 D6 1245 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1205 D6 1340 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 0985 D6 1235 | Amy Woomack Natalie Woomack | D8 0815 D8 0960 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 0980 D6 1230 | Jayde Simpson Holly Spencer | D10 0565 D8 0800 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 0950 D6 1200 | Olivia Furlong Fiona Rouse | D9 0665 D6 1290 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Flores | D8 0930 D12 0085 | Sara Maire Rianda Gitmans | D10 0410 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-7 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Flores | D8 0900 D12 0055 | Lotta Whyte Carlie Hogan | D10 0455 D10 0455 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Christelle Andre | D8 0870 D11 0355 | Reina Mollgaard Karin Adelinger-Smith | D9 0730 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Christelle Andre | D8 0840 D11 0325 | Cath Pendalton Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0645 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
27 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Justine Keyworth | D8 0810 D10 0505 | Deidre Murray Zoki Cvetkovska | D7 1170 D12 0110 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Amor Manalo | D9 0790 D7 1065 | Kirsty Dunn Caroline Gregory | D9 0730 D9 0790 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Amor Manalo | D9 0780 D7 1055 | Sharmila Jeram Meredith Crawford | D9 0645 D9 0650 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Christelle Andre | D9 0720 D11 0265 | Jeanna Mikkleson Trudie Sinclair | D8 0855 D9 0635 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Christelle Andre | D9 0690 D11 0235 | Annette Colbert Marie Woodard | D9 0635 D11 0315 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
30 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Justine Keyworth | D9 0670 D10 0485 | Juliette Epstein Jackie Blackie | D11 0210 D9 0675 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Christelle Andre | D9 0640 D11 0205 | Juliette Epstein Jenny Pearce | D11 0230 D9 0615 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |