| | | | | | | |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D5 2260 D7 1675 | Kelvin Jones Simon Crampton | D6 1930 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2300 D5 2225 | Kelvin Jones Craig Blackwood | D6 1855 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D5 2310 D6 1910 | Dave Milburn Andrew Harvey | D5 2270 D5 2315 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2330 D5 2245 | Chris Penney Dave Milburn | D4 2510 D5 2250 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nell Nutsford | D5 2350 D3 2125 | Hollie Miller Hayden Roberts | D3 2100 D5 2180 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Hughes | D5 2370 D6 1950 | Hayden Roberts Bennet Atkins | D5 2160 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Forrest | D5 2345 D4 1895 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D6 2080 D2 2410 | Won | 3-6 6-7 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Kay | D5 2320 D7 1690 | Fred Pereeti Dave Sipa | D5 2105 D5 2175 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Pip Hankin | D5 2315 D6 1345 | Harley Radford-Basher Erin Hobbs | D7 1655 D7 1190 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D5 2305 D6 1970 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Harley Radford-Basher | D5 2145 D7 1660 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D5 2310 D6 1360 | Leanne Mackenzie Eric King | D4 2035 D6 2085 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D5 2330 D6 1945 | Eric King Richard Howarth | D6 2065 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Roy Nutsford | D5 2300 D8 1210 | Riley Smith Joshua Hunt | D6 2050 D8 1355 | Won | 2-6 7-5 11-9 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Jeong | D5 2295 D7 1630 | Alec Williams Rajat Sethi | D11 0350 D9 1115 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2290 D5 2265 | Austin Charleton Alec Williams | D7 1765 D11 0350 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Joshua Hunt | D5 2310 D8 1375 | James Fisk Leandro Piantelli | D6 1870 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Roy Nutsford | D5 2310 D8 1210 | Richard Jones Andrew McDonald | D6 2085 D5 2145 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 4-10 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Valent Chan | D5 2320 D7 1575 | Peter Slijp John Rickman | D5 2260 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D5 2340 D7 1690 | Peter Slijp Matthew Airey | D5 2240 D7 1770 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D5 2280 D6 1305 | Gavin Tiffen Raquel Tyghe | D6 1970 D3 2190 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D5 2265 D6 1890 | Gavin Tiffen Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1980 D6 1955 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Roy Nutsford | D5 2255 D8 1200 | Rocky Escobar Robert Simon | D7 1795 D9 1100 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D5 2235 D4 1830 | Dan Iuoras Shirley Jiang | D5 2360 D4 1815 | Won | 6-2,5-7;10/5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Kay | D5 2175 D7 1625 | Dan Iuoras Paul Brewin | D5 2390 D6 1830 | Won | 7-6,7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Hale | D5 2215 D7 1730 | Steve Owens Fraser Brown | D6 1910 D10 0840 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2205 D5 2275 | Ryan Lundy Steve Owens | D6 2080 D6 1915 | Won | 7-6 2-6 9-7 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Smith | D5 2175 D8 0915 | Leon Strydom Lunar Watanabe | D6 2050 D7 1000 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Joshua Hunt | D5 2175 D8 1330 | Richard Tully Leon Strydom | D5 2335 D6 2045 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Daniel Jeong | D5 2215 D7 1695 | Callum Dickison Vasily Mikulich | D6 2020 D8 1240 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 10-5 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2200 D5 2230 | Dean Crowle Callum Dickison | D5 2175 D6 2030 | Won | 6-2 5-7 10-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pip Hankin | D5 2220 D7 1060 | Kevin Sarapuddin Leilani Sarapuddin | D5 2385 D9 0725 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Jeong | D5 2220 D7 1720 | Daniel Tancio Kevin Sarapuddin | D4 2400 D5 2380 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Jeong | D5 2260 D7 1760 | Andrew Jacobi James Fisk | D8 1340 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 8-10 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D5 2230 D5 1710 | Chris Lindsay Janet Rea | D6 2040 D4 1810 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D5 2260 D7 1750 | Chris Lindsay Nicolas Ouwehand | D6 1980 D8 1445 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2255 D5 2160 | Jamie Oosterdijk Willem van Gent | D8 1440 D7 1700 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Allison | D5 2235 D9 1190 | Jamie Oosterdijk Paul Jobin | D8 1450 D7 1645 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Roy Nutsford | D5 2235 D8 1200 | Yosuke Hayashi Daniel Tancio | D4 2505 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D5 2160 D7 1080 | Natalie McKay Andrew Claridge | D4 2060 D6 2020 | Won | 2/6 6/7 7/10 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D5 2100 D7 1575 | Gianni Russo Andrew Claridge | D5 2105 D6 2050 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2120 D5 2170 | Krish Shekaran Vince May | D5 2180 D7 1625 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Jeong | D5 2110 D7 1760 | Vince May Bruce Shepherd | D7 1630 D7 1675 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Jeong | D5 2115 D7 1765 | Richard Cox Jade Vaotogo | D5 2175 D5 2300 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dean Allison | D5 2135 D9 1190 | Clive Melling Hayden Adams | D5 2265 D9 1105 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D5 2155 D5 2205 | Gary Warner Clive Melling | D5 2100 D5 2245 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Nell Nutsford | D5 2160 D4 2020 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2480 D3 2280 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Kay | D6 2085 D8 1495 | Scott Schollum Jackson Greig | D4 2520 D4 2560 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Nell Nutsford | D5 2125 D4 2090 | Hector Fleming Michelle Fleming | D4 2470 D7 1115 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D5 2145 D4 2570 | Alastair Marsden Hector Fleming | D4 2420 D4 2450 | Lost | 7/5 5/7 10/8 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Nell Nutsford | D5 2150 D4 2090 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2485 D3 2170 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |