| | | | | | | |
05 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Visser | D7 1105 D5 1570 | Louise Morris Jo Ouwehand | D4 1880 D5 1710 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
05 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D7 1105 D5 1745 | Tania Young Louise Morris | D3 2205 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Visser | D7 1105 D5 1515 | Sara Workman Ani Wood | D4 2000 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 10-5 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D7 1105 D4 1865 | Adrienne Croad Ani Wood | D3 2355 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1075 D4 1970 | Magdalena Kostovska Caitlin Goodin | D5 1640 D5 1570 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D7 1000 D4 1820 | Jillian Cavan Caitlin Goodin | D3 2100 D5 1610 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-7 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Visser | D7 1150 D5 1515 | Cheryl Aitken Bev Lytollis | D4 1890 D5 1600 | Lost | 1-6,7-5,11-9 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D7 1150 D4 1925 | Natalie McKay Cheryl Aitken | D4 2020 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D7 1075 D5 1715 | Pandora Russell Lee Colson | D4 1905 D4 1840 | Won | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D7 1000 D6 1205 | Lee Colson Joanne Franchi | D4 1880 D7 1170 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
01 Aug 2015 | | Adjustment D7 1500 | Reason: Inactivity |
31 Mar 2012 | 7 | Interclub with Camilla Dunand | D6 1660 D7 1370 | Amanda Good Stephanie Hughes | D5 1890 D6 1600 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Mar 2012 | 9 | Interclub with Annie Hawaikirangi | D6 1655 D6 1750 | Anna Johnston Lana Popovich | D5 2000 D9 0800 | Won | 6/7 6/3 10/7 |
10 Mar 2012 | 10 | Interclub with Julie Turner | D6 1685 D3 2540 | Pam Westhead Lyn Hunt | D5 1955 D5 1965 | Lost | 6-4 4-6(tb 10-6) |
03 Dec 2011 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Turner | D6 1665 D3 2450 | Tracey Cochrane Maree Schollum | D4 2195 D5 2075 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Nov 2011 | 5 | Interclub with Julie Turner | D6 1715 D3 2460 | Clare Findlay Libby Bird | D7 1355 D8 0985 | Lost | |
05 Nov 2011 | 4 | Interclub with Annie Hawaikirangi | D6 1710 D6 1730 | Tiana Windbuchler Nicola Wing | D10 0525 D10 0470 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Oct 2011 | 3 | Interclub with Wendy McEntegart | D6 1710 D7 1310 | Varoma Vano Sandra Jones | D1 3020 D7 1450 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Oct 2011 | 2 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1730 D6 1725 | Rebecca Woolford Samantha Wilson | D6 1630 D5 1820 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Sep 2011 | 1 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1690 D6 1685 | Maureen Tan Katie Riethmaier | D5 2065 D5 1875 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Sep 2011 | 1 | Interclub with Bridget Fitzpatrick | D6 1685 D4 2160 | Laura Isbey Laura Isaac | D8 1045 D8 0910 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Apr 2011 | 15 | Interclub with Libby Batley | D6 1715 D4 2335 | Mikaela Davies Rosie Bohling | D4 2285 D6 1515 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Mar 2011 | 14 | Interclub with Lindy Davis | D6 1765 D4 2105 | Rosie Cheng Teagan Ross | D5 1820 D7 1340 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Mar 2011 | 11 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1785 D6 1705 | Lyn Hunt Michele O'Brien | D5 1825 D5 1820 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
05 Mar 2011 | 10 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1780 D6 1700 | Luciell McIlroy Nicola Wing | D6 1735 D10 0470 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2011 | 6 | Interclub with Emily Baker | D6 1795 D7 1395 | Megan Rogers Kasey Nihill | D6 1630 D5 1950 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Feb 2011 | 11 | Interclub with Isabella Hotchin | D6 1755 D8 0950 | Ella Barclay Sue Evans | D7 1300 D5 1905 | Won | 6-2, 6-6, 10-8 |
05 Feb 2011 | 8 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1705 D6 1670 | Sally Brown Amanda Chapman | D5 2050 D5 2055 | Won | 6-1, 2-6, 0-1 |
04 Dec 2010 | 6 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1755 D6 1715 | Kate Dillon Kate Von Biel | D7 1375 D7 1395 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |
02 Dec 2010 | 8 | Interclub with Hannah de Beer | D6 1750 D6 1595 | Jana Stanojevic Tessa Wilton | D9 0755 D8 1125 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-5 |
06 Nov 2010 | 4 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1745 D6 1705 | Kimberley Oosterbeck Mere Bishop | D8 1111 D8 1050 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-8 |
21 Oct 2010 | 5 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1745 D6 1705 | Charlotte Roberts Kara Morrison | D4 2255 D4 2125 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Oct 2010 | 3 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1795 D6 1755 | Sarah Reid Jemma Boyd | D8 1015 D8 0970 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
02 Oct 2010 | 2 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D6 1790 D6 1750 | Janet Robertson Olivia Coker | D7 1470 D7 1455 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Sep 2010 | 1 | Interclub with Hannah de Beer | D6 1790 D7 1440 | Katherine Young Mika Deane | D2 2965 D4 2200 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
18 Sep 2010 | 1 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D5 1810 D6 1770 | Katrin Gleichauf Leanne Gibson | D6 1520 D4 2150 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-4 |
15 Apr 2010 | 13 | Interclub with Lindy Davis | D5 1850 D4 2130 | Tracy Schwalger Robyn Peffers | D6 1745 D6 1730 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
01 Apr 2010 | 12 | Interclub with Holly Murray | D5 1845 D6 1625 | Ally Oliver Rosie Cheng | D7 1400 D7 1440 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Mar 2010 | 11 | Interclub with Roseanne O'Hare | D5 1865 D7 1415 | Natalie Trew Jill Stoker | D6 1715 D6 1710 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
06 Mar 2010 | 10 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D5 1860 D6 1780 | Clare Findlay Samantha Williams | D7 1270 D8 1175 | Won | 2-6 6-2 11-9 |
04 Mar 2010 | 10 | Interclub with Lindy Davis | D5 1840 D4 2105 | Louanne Felstead Sally Rowe | D5 1860 D5 1935 | Won | 4-4 ret |
18 Feb 2010 | 9 | Interclub with Hannah de Beer | D5 1840 D7 1360 | Jane Geldard Nikki Matheson | D4 2285 D4 2290 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
06 Feb 2010 | 8 | Interclub with Hannah de Beer | D5 1880 D7 1400 | Kelly Drew Rosie Cheng | D6 1550 D7 1270 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
19 Dec 2009 | 7 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D5 1900 D5 1815 | Penny Oliver Jessica Dennis | D5 2055 D6 1740 | Lost | 4/6 2/6 |
17 Dec 2009 | 7 | Interclub with Hannah de Beer | D5 1870 D7 1320 | Nicole Wu Alice Bohling | D5 1850 D6 1575 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
03 Dec 2009 | 6 | Interclub with Carli Davis | D5 1865 D3 2505 | Michelle Norris Janine Thirlwall | D7 1460 D5 1970 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Dec 2009 | 6 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D5 1860 D5 1810 | Kimberley Oosterbeck Sheetal Samy | D8 0981 D8 0950 | Won | 2/6 6/ 2 10/4 |
28 Nov 2009 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Bunn | D5 1830 D4 2140 | Niki Sowerby Suzanne De Spong | D4 2335 D5 1975 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Nov 2009 | 5 | Interclub with Clare Wade | D5 1820 D6 1800 | Sharon Orr Lynda McMaster | D6 1740 D7 1345 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
19 Nov 2009 | 5 | Interclub with Lindy Davis | D5 1870 D4 2150 | Katee Wallis Trixie Croad | D3 2565 D9 0810 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |