| | | | | | | |
06 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alison Coats | D6 1335 D5 1735 | Annabel Austin Alison Holden | D5 1625 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Lang | D6 1335 D5 1585 | Eveline McLeod Eunju Jung | D3 2180 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Alison Coats | D6 1335 D5 1720 | Mandy Wilson Eunju Jung | D3 2210 D4 2045 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jan 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Cheralee Hughes | D6 1340 D5 1540 | Ritzy Gillespie Yoshi Takojima | D4 1990 D6 1435 | Lost | 9-3 |
29 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Cheralee Hughes | D6 1335 D5 1535 | Glennis Griffin Kerry Sinclair | D9 0680 D7 1135 | Won | 9-5 |
29 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Cheralee Hughes | D6 1330 D5 1530 | Mary Dollin Lynne Mackenzie | D7 1030 D8 0895 | Won | 9-1 |
29 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Cheralee Hughes | D6 1300 D5 1500 | Ann-Marie Halliday Elaine Middlewood | D6 1375 D6 1330 | Won | 9-6 |
12 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Alice Hunter | D6 1305 D9 0740 | Lucy Young Sophia Amyes | D7 1170 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-3,2-6,3-10 |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D6 1305 D6 1225 | Cathy Forrest Mandy Wilson | D3 2105 D3 2190 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Lang | D6 1315 D5 1660 | Pam Chapman Shirley Haig | D5 1685 D5 1590 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
23 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Alison Coats | D6 1320 D5 1655 | Lesley Smith Shirley Haig | D4 1915 D5 1580 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
19 Nov 2021 | 12 | Team Event with Jason Feutz | D6 1290 D5 2335 | Malcolm Strang Ann Moyle | D6 1950 D5 1520 | Won | 7/6 7/6 |
19 Nov 2021 | 12 | Team Event with Karen Tait | D6 1300 D5 1535 | Jenny Eggleton Ann Moyle | D5 1620 D5 1500 | Lost | 6/4 7/5 |
16 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Cassandra Hinton | D6 1320 D7 1105 | Cindy Logan Sally Watson | D7 1185 D7 1120 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 |
16 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D6 1315 D3 2295 | Leanne Dunbar Cindy Logan | D5 1560 D7 1185 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Esther Weaver | D6 1315 D7 1070 | Cathy Forrest Eunju Jung | D4 2090 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D6 1315 D3 2300 | Kathy Dwyer Cathy Forrest | D3 2215 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D6 1320 D6 1200 | Juliette Ma Anna Wallace | D4 2025 D8 0960 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 8-10 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Arna Emslie | D6 1330 D8 0840 | Nicole Fitchett Lauren Bonner | D5 1555 D7 1005 | Lost | 2-6 5-7 |
28 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Christina Vassilieva | D6 1310 D9 0740 | Sophie Stockbridge Kay Harris | D8 0895 D8 0955 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
21 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Alice Hunter | D6 1290 D10 0570 | Grace Stopforth Megan Journee | D9 0735 D8 0850 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
12 Mar 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Phil Crozier | D6 1310 D7 1670 | Mark Kiddey Jenny Eggleton | D7 1535 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Mar 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Mary-Anne Martin | D6 1250 D7 1185 | Jenny Eggleton Lynne Hodges | D5 1620 D6 1325 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
07 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Christina Vassilieva | D6 1245 D9 0750 | Polina Collins Emma Maciaszek | D11 0390 D10 0480 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Stephen Campen | D6 1250 D6 1855 | Peter Dunbar Cindy Logan | D4 2405 D6 1285 | Lost | 11-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lyndon Bowden | D6 1205 D7 1515 | Dave Hillman Cindy Logan | D7 1645 D6 1310 | Won | 11-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Harrington | D7 1145 D6 1200 | Christine Eksteen Cindy Logan | D5 1565 D6 1340 | Won | 11-8 |
13 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Campen | D7 1145 D6 1920 | Matt Kepple Hana Sang | D5 2180 D5 1535 | Lost | 11-8 |
13 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lyndon Bowden | D7 1145 D7 1515 | Geoff Clare Hana Sang | D6 1955 D5 1530 | Lost | 11-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Caroline Harrington | D7 1145 D6 1200 | Eunju Jung Hana Sang | D4 1920 D5 1525 | Lost | 11-3 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D7 1145 D7 1055 | Casey Fitchett Nicole Fitchett | D5 1680 D6 1410 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
12 Sep 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Cheralee Hughes | D7 1170 D5 1565 | Ann-Marie Halliday Leianne O'Brien | D8 0800 D5 1645 | Lost | 9-7 |
12 Sep 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Cheralee Hughes | D7 1195 D5 1590 | Ann Moyle Jacqui Robinson | D7 1160 D6 1400 | Lost | 9-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Jo Taylor | D6 1200 D7 1120 | Heather Boomer Jo Edwards | D6 1310 D5 1500 | Lost | 11-7 |
05 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jo Taylor | D6 1210 D7 1130 | Julie Cockburn Tania Howson | D7 1035 D5 1585 | Lost | 11-5 |
04 Jul 2020 | S-Final | Tournament with Noriko Burra | D6 1210 D7 1120 | Pam Chapman Jill Hibbert | D5 1530 D5 1545 | Lost | 9-7 |
04 Jul 2020 | W-QF | Tournament with Noriko Burra | D6 1230 D7 1140 | Kay Luv Elaine Middlewood | D6 1210 D6 1350 | Lost | 9-3 |
04 Jul 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Noriko Burra | D6 1230 D7 1140 | Rose Gardiner Jo Higginson | D4 1880 D4 2065 | Lost | 9-1 |
16 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lily Parkinson | D6 1230 D7 1085 | Petra Belzova Linda Buss | D4 1930 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Gilbert | D7 1185 D8 1305 | Phil Stockbridge Adrienne Edwards | D8 1435 D6 1295 | Won | 11-10 (7-2) |
15 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Lyndon Bowden | D7 1195 D7 1585 | John Dunbier Adrienne Edwards | D6 1855 D6 1275 | Lost | 11-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Harrington | D6 1215 D7 1010 | Adrienne Edwards Shelley Kuenning | D6 1245 D8 0865 | Lost | 11-4 |
03 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Noriko Burra | D6 1205 D7 1105 | Angela Chen Maggie Ma | D7 1030 D8 0800 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
06 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Paton | D6 1200 D5 1530 | Larissa Allan Lora Logan | D7 1125 D8 0905 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
06 Jul 2019 | Final | Tournament with Noriko Burra | D6 1820 D7 1545 | Freda Walker Esther Weaver | D6 1860 D9 1160 | Lost* | 9-5 |
06 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Noriko Burra | D6 1815 D7 1540 | Anne Kirkland Ellen Logan | D9 1070 D8 1350 | Won | 9-3 |
06 Jul 2019 | QF | Tournament with Noriko Burra | D6 1810 D7 1535 | Maree Fitchett Lynne Mackenzie | D7 1515 D8 1240 | Won | 9-2 |
24 Mar 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Noriko Burra | D6 1805 D7 1575 | Emily-Rose Stanley Maggie Ma | D8 1205 D8 1215 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
03 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Freda Walker | D6 1805 D6 1800 | Petra Belzova Linda Buss | D5 2340 D7 1685 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Feb 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Connor Brosnahan | D6 1805 D6 1825 | Cathy Lum-Webb Nathan McKenzie | D6 1885 D5 2210 | Lost | 2-9 |