| | | | | | | |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul White | D6 1925 D3 2705 | Eddie Keene Brian Wickett | D6 2050 D5 2125 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D6 1925 D4 2465 | Hamish Thomson Peter Stokes | D2 3320 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jaylin Dayal | D6 1925 D8 1480 | Artem Chesnokov Jason Cargo | D5 2380 D4 2685 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jaylin Dayal | D6 1945 D7 1500 | William Hewett Tim Widdup | D6 1875 D8 1490 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jaylin Dayal | D6 1945 D7 1500 | Dwayne Cleugh Zachariah Wu | D3 2795 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
29 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Yash Morriswala | D6 1945 D8 1490 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Max Stephens | D6 1835 D4 2590 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
27 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Sarah Davies | D6 1965 D6 1240 | Matthew Finn Daniella Daniel | D7 1575 D6 1440 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Sarah Davies | D6 1960 D6 1235 | Graham Duthie Fleur Longley | D10 0785 D6 1235 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Sarah Davies | D6 1955 D6 1230 | Peter Wood Marilyn Wood | D9 1105 D6 1310 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Pascoe | D6 1950 D9 1150 | John Adams Richard Wake | D11 0315 D10 0875 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Davies | D6 1945 D6 1265 | Richard Wake Jeanette Elley | D10 0875 D6 1490 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Nathan Consedine | D6 1935 D8 1255 | Ian Mayhew Janak de Zoysa | D7 1690 D9 1100 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Davies | D6 1890 D6 1200 | Ian Mayhew Leanne Mayhew | D7 1715 D5 1770 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Benjamin Johanson | D6 1890 D8 1205 | Brian Wickett Eddie Keene | D6 2080 D6 1975 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 10/5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Paul White | D6 1885 D3 2700 | Paul Clamor Max Richardson | D4 2455 D8 1335 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Freddie Lockhart | D6 1885 D6 1935 | Max Stephens Jeremy Seales | D5 2145 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul White | D6 1880 D4 2675 | Aum Sukasem Mark North | D7 1510 D5 2225 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Brookie | D6 1880 D6 2015 | Tom Jeffries Geoff Beech | D5 2275 D3 2780 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 10-8 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul White | D6 1875 D4 2680 | Marc Kaemper Bobby Todorov | D7 1580 D7 1625 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
24 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Patrick Girard | D6 1860 D4 2520 | Len Brennan Jason Browne | D5 2175 D6 1895 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Patrick Girard | D6 1855 D4 2515 | Mark Dobson Ervin McSweeney | D8 1290 D5 2370 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Patrick Girard | D6 1850 D4 2510 | Kevan Joe Jacob Prisk | D6 1800 D7 1675 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul White | D6 1830 D4 2660 | Omar Khir Kelly Gregan | D5 2130 D4 2540 | Won | 6/7 5/7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul White | D6 1820 D4 2630 | Ming Han Lim Tom Feeney | D6 1845 D5 2185 | Won | 2/6 2/6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D6 1810 D7 1745 | Michael Shaw Welton Browne | D9 1145 D6 1860 | Won | 6 0 6 1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Antonio Escobar-Flaunty | D6 1805 D7 1580 | James Flay Joshua Hartner | D9 0900 D9 1005 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ian Brookie | D6 1830 D6 2020 | Sean White Matthew Johns | D7 1660 D6 1975 | Lost | 0-6,6-2,10-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michael O'Callahan | D7 1785 D6 1960 | Simon Dinnis Robert Ottosen | D6 1995 D5 2105 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Antonio Escobar-Flaunty | D7 1710 D7 1505 | Alexander Marsili Jorden Le Long | D6 1850 D5 2250 | Won | 6-3 2-6 11-13 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1710 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Paul White | D7 1700 D4 2589 | Todor Markov Vane Trajkov | D5 2105 D7 1500 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D7 1700 D8 1450 | Scott Borren Waikie Wang | D6 2005 D7 1555 | Lost | 3/6 6/1 (10-8) |
07 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D7 1690 D8 1435 | Bobby Todorov Jake Runting | D7 1555 D9 1000 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Pascoe | D7 1640 D10 0735 | Richard Welham Jon Sturt | D7 1655 D9 0915 | Won* | 6-0 6-1 |
09 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Wrait | D7 1635 D7 1740 | Mazhweel Ali William Spence | D8 1290 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
25 May 2019 | SF | Tournament with Chris Kerr | D7 1635 D7 1725 | Ian Brookie Nelson Cuellar | D6 2010 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 May 2019 | QF | Tournament with Chris Kerr | D7 1630 D7 1720 | Arnav Shekaran Krish Shekaran | D11 0525 D8 1385 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Brookie | D7 1580 D6 1955 | Oliver Scott Dinesh Naik | D8 1320 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Benjamin Johanson | D7 1580 D8 1200 | Andrew Powell Mark Howell | D7 1670 D7 1785 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Airton Agostinho | D7 1580 D5 2275 | Peter Lehrke Craig Pietersen | D5 2100 D6 2000 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10-5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D7 1580 D8 1315 | Tom Feeney Gary Smith | D6 2010 D5 2169 | Lost | 4/6 7/6 10/4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Nicholson | D7 1575 D4 2515 | Matthew McQuillan Lee Wong | D6 1990 D9 1060 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D7 1565 D8 1250 | Dennis Smith Sam Trevithick | D7 1620 D9 1050 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Airton Agostinho | D7 1515 D5 2220 | Stefan Lettner Cameron Mackie | D5 2110 D7 1715 | Won* | 6-7, 6-0, 11-9 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Cole Henderson | D7 1515 D10 0705 | Tim Rodgers Jordan Winiata | D6 1870 D8 1200 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Benjamin Johanson | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Craig Stotter Sam Beech | D5 2175 D8 1390 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 10-8 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Wrait | D7 1565 D6 1800 | Jonathan Speed Simon Nelson | D7 1605 D6 1955 | Lost* | 7-6 6-2 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Kerr | D7 1515 D8 1305 | Simon Young Adam Cotes | D6 2049 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D7 1510 D6 2000 | Nic Cao Rushil Sharma | D6 1830 D9 1060 | Won | 6-7, 1-6 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Dhruv Mohan | D7 1505 D8 1310 | Jack Dalton Matthew Larsen | D8 1200 D10 0820 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jonno Sinclair | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Dominik Wijntjes Nicholas Curin | D8 1205 D9 1055 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |