| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Zhu | D5 1535 D10 0560 | Caitlin Austin Gabrielle Austin | D9 0655 D9 0665 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 0-10 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D5 1555 D5 1520 | Judith Bassett Anastasia Henry | D5 1720 D6 1250 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 13-11 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D5 1565 D5 1530 | Robyn Ng Judith Bassett | D5 1745 D5 1700 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D5 1585 D5 1500 | Megan McKillen Rosalind Bartlett | D5 1545 D5 1595 | Lost | 4-6,6-4,8-10 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D5 1555 D4 1830 | Lonnie Parker Megan McKillen | D5 1745 D5 1565 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D5 1535 D4 1835 | Wendy Allan Amanda Bosch | D3 2190 D8 0925 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D5 1515 D6 1470 | Pip Duncalf Amanda Bosch | D5 1660 D8 0935 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Wall |
| Tracy Strange Jan Cook |
| Won | Default |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D5 1505 D4 1830 | Carol Scott Tracy Strange | D6 1400 D6 1345 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D6 1460 D6 1420 | Sandra Jones Ana Young | D5 1635 D6 1460 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D6 1400 D6 1470 | Roz Hundley Sandra Jones | D5 1635 D5 1665 | Won | 1-6,7-6,10-7 |
12 Apr 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1370 D8 0850 | Julie Holden Lily Wong | D7 1160 D8 0995 | Won | 5-7 5-7 |
12 Apr 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Pru Boberg | D6 1340 D8 0920 | Julie Holden Cherie Lovatt | D7 1180 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4 1-6 (7-10) |
29 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1340 D8 0805 | Robyn Ng Liz Fraser | D5 1655 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Pru Boberg | D6 1345 D8 0925 | Robyn Ng Fernanda Carr | D5 1645 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1355 D8 0815 | Elizabeth Hardley Nicci Magnusson | D6 1295 D6 1205 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pru Boberg | D6 1375 D8 0955 | Elizabeth Hardley Annamarie Theunissen | D6 1265 D7 1090 | Lost | 5/7 6/2 1/0 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1400 D8 0850 | Sai Valili Marj Graham | D6 1260 D9 0775 | Lost | 4/6, 4/6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Pru Boberg | D6 1420 D8 0900 | Sai Valili Nicola Davey | D6 1230 D7 1160 | Lost | 2/6, 3/6 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1450 D8 0890 | Mary Gardiner Vic Gunthorp | D6 1285 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 13/11 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Pru Boberg | D6 1470 D8 0940 | Mary Gardiner Hillary Poole | D6 1255 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D6 1470 D5 1690 | Anna Murphy Cheryl Henderson | D4 1955 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D6 1470 D5 1675 | Jo Palmer Cheryl Henderson | D4 1800 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Isla Morison | D6 1465 D11 0220 | Evie Iles Annabel Thorn | D10 0535 D11 0255 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D6 1390 D3 2280 | Amanda Hopkins Ann Fyfe | D3 2300 D4 2095 | Won | 6-1, 6-7, 1-0 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D6 1430 D5 1730 | Ann Fyfe Mary Hislop | D4 2020 D11 0350 | Lost | 2-6, 0-6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Ball | D6 1430 D4 1925 | Ursula Elliott Petrea Vela | D3 2335 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D6 1430 D5 1645 | Mary-Helen Kelt Petrea Vela | D4 1895 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D6 1430 D5 1645 | Gina Wilton Megan McKillen | D3 2245 D5 1610 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D6 1435 D5 1740 | Bridget Judd Megan McKillen | D4 2075 D5 1600 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Ball | D6 1455 D4 1950 | Robin Bell Karen Deynzer | D4 1870 D5 1645 | Lost | 6/2, 4/6, 1/0 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D6 1475 D5 1740 | Mary Pinfold Karen Deynzer | D5 1590 D5 1615 | Lost | 7/5, 4/6, 1/0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Imogen Weenink | D5 1500 D10 0410 | Jenni Wickes Emma Smales | D7 1025 D9 0610 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,10-7 |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D5 1500 D8 0890 | Patrina Kerr Lily Chen | D4 1880 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D5 1500 D6 1345 | Patrina Kerr Lonnie Parker | D4 1875 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Victoria Rolle |
| Mandy Carter Jana De Polo |
| Won | Default |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D6 1455 D6 1330 | Leanne Mayhew Sarah Waite | D5 1655 D6 1345 | Won | 3/6 6/3 1/0 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D6 1410 D6 1210 | Leanne Mayhew Karissa Eaton | D5 1680 D6 1330 | Won | 6/0 7/5 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1420 D8 0845 | Kerry Lancaster Joanne Crang | D6 1360 D6 1240 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D6 1440 D6 1235 | Kerry Lancaster Patricia Jean-Louis | D6 1330 D6 1430 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lana Dibnah | D6 1460 D9 0665 | Zaria Keys Laury Poullin | D5 1550 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D6 1430 D6 1305 | Shirley Rollinson Carol Scott | D5 1750 D7 1085 | Won | 6/7 4/6 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D6 1355 D7 1170 | Shirley Rollinson Pauline Sharman | D5 1790 D6 1335 | Won | 4/6 6/7 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1355 D8 0845 | Trudy Scown Maxine Bannan | D5 1605 D6 1375 | Lost | 7-6, 7-5 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D6 1360 D7 1195 | Trudy Scown Melanie Fergusson | D5 1595 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D6 1300 D7 1155 | Erika Whittome Sita Brosig | D5 1585 D6 1310 | Won | 3/6 6/4 0/1 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D6 1300 D7 1165 | Erika Whittome Helen Voss | D5 1580 D5 1720 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alex Wall | D6 1300 D7 1080 | Patrina Kerr Lonnie Parker | D5 1745 D6 1450 | Lost | 0-6 6-2 9-11 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mandy Druskovich | D6 1255 D7 1120 | Patrina Kerr Hermine Khir | D5 1770 D8 0845 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Fleming | D6 1255 D8 0855 | Anita Dickie Pauline Sharman | D5 1560 D6 1355 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |