| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D8 1265 D10 0875 | Andrew Hood Nitin Sukhija | D6 1935 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D8 1220 D10 0830 | Geoff Hurst Peter Bryant | D7 1755 D10 0675 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Coombe | D9 1190 D11 0330 | Hamish Kerr Andy Nguyen | D10 0870 D11 0580 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D9 1190 D10 0830 | Geoff Hurst Andrew McFetridge | D7 1685 D8 1305 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
22 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D9 1170 D8 1200 | Jack Burden Matty Leary | D9 0985 D9 1030 | Won | 6-4/6-3 |
22 Feb 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D9 1190 D8 1200 | Bede McCashin Jack Blow | D8 1450 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-2/6-4 |
21 Feb 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Jack McGregor | D9 1115 D8 1405 | Will Roberts Joshua Pennington | D5 2315 D9 1100 | Won | 6-7/6-4/7-6 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D9 1135 D10 0850 | Oskar Williams Ai Kamiyama | D8 1490 D11 0395 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-6 |
02 Jan 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Flynn McGregor | D9 1135 D8 1200 | Roger Colquhoun James Eldridge | D3 2845 D8 1430 | Lost | 9-4 |
02 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Flynn McGregor | D9 1135 D8 1200 | Angus Colquhoun Matthew Finn | D8 1290 D7 1680 | Lost | 9-3 |
02 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Flynn McGregor | D9 1060 D9 1125 | John Borren Scott Borren | D6 2000 D5 2155 | Won | 9-6 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D9 1055 D10 0875 | Oliver Taylor Jeremy Coombe | D10 0680 D12 0265 | Won | 6-2 5-7 7-6(6) |
04 Dec 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Isla Robinson | D9 1075 D12 0075 | Paxton Maling Jeremy Coombe | D10 0845 D12 0235 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 (11-9) |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D9 1085 D10 0855 | Andrew McFetridge Goga Moltzen | D8 1275 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Oliver Taylor | D9 1085 D10 0670 | Benjamin Ranby-Al Trent Brierley | D7 1710 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D9 1075 D10 0835 | Hamish Kerr Jakub Dowd | D10 0790 D11 0530 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
12 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Paxton Maling | D9 1075 D10 0835 | Philip Hempstead Shawn Salisbury | D4 2515 D5 2345 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Scott Stephens | D9 1030 D7 1580 | Andrew Smith Mike Oldfield | D5 2130 D10 0760 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Jun 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Scott Stephens | D9 0985 D7 1535 | Curtis Picken Harshitha Colonne | D7 1615 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jun 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Scott Stephens | D9 0990 D7 1540 | Niall Fuller Paul Kingsbeer | D7 1715 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
03 Jun 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Scott Stephens | D9 0915 D8 1465 | Ralph Blackburn James Muir | D5 2190 D10 0820 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
27 May 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Mick Hussey | D9 0920 D7 1535 | Andrew Smith Mike Oldfield | D5 2100 D10 0765 | Lost | 6-1 ,4-6 |
13 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Scott Stephens | D9 0960 D7 1505 | Curtis Picken Harshitha Colonne | D7 1540 D11 0300 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D9 0965 D9 0795 | Aryav Bhawan Merisa Reid | D7 1610 D9 0645 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Mahinarangi Warren | D9 0945 D5 1530 | Louis de Lautour Ruby McPhail | D9 1035 D7 1090 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Bede McCashin | D9 0900 D9 1045 | Ben Anderson Hugo Barsby | D9 1105 D9 1075 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Finn Willman | D10 0870 D9 1025 | James Burrows Roger Lin | D9 1115 D10 0610 | Won | 6-3 3-6 [10-4] |
23 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D5 2165 D5 2340 | Fraser McLaren William Ross | D10 0750 D10 0785 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jacob Kilgour | D10 0875 D10 0740 | Hamish Kerr Thando Thebe | D10 0780 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lachie Beattie | D10 0875 D10 0870 | Thushanth Chandrakumar Ilya Bekrenev | D8 1280 D9 1175 | Lost | 6/2 7/6 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D10 0875 D6 1335 | James Gardner Andrew McFetridge | D5 2125 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ashton Robinson | D10 0875 D11 0410 | Kevin Anderson Goga Moltzen | D7 1515 D9 0920 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
28 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D10 0865 D10 0840 | Finn Willman Tom Haliburton | D9 0905 D11 0330 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D10 0855 D10 0830 | Tom Weston Hayden Martin | D11 0450 D10 0750 | Won | 4-1, 4-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D10 0860 D10 0835 | Matthew Finn Bede McCashin | D8 1245 D9 0935 | Lost | 4-2, 2-4, 10-8 |
24 Feb 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D10 0860 D10 0835 | Jordan Whittleston Tomi Avery | D5 2155 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D10 0865 D10 0840 | Matthew Finn Bede McCashin | D9 1195 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Flynn McGregor | D10 0860 D10 0835 | Guy Von Dadelszen Jonty Von Dadelszen | D11 0425 D10 0645 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
22 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Hamish Kerr | D10 0880 D10 0760 | Tom Cairns Jack Burden | D10 0745 D10 0875 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Oliver Taylor | D10 0820 D11 0465 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Bobby Scott | D6 1325 D11 0495 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D10 0745 D6 1250 | James Gardner Andrew McFetridge | D5 2155 D8 1280 | Won | 6-2 6-7 12-10 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jacob Kilgour | D10 0735 D11 0595 | Paxton Maling Jeremy Coombe | D11 0565 D12 0195 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Dec 2020 | NE-Final | Tournament with Angus Lang | D10 0705 D11 0330 | Nate Richardson Finn Wood | D11 0330 D10 0655 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Angus Lang | D10 0705 D11 0330 | Paxton Maling Thando Thebe | D11 0585 D9 1140 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
10 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Angus Lang | D10 0675 D11 0300 | Tudor Dalzell Blake Hay | D10 0720 D11 0370 | Won | 7-6(3) 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Angus Lang | D10 0680 D11 0300 | Flynn McGregor Jack McGregor | D10 0815 D11 0590 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Angus Lang | D10 0650 D12 0270 | Oliver Taylor Bobby Scott | D11 0425 D11 0465 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lachie Beattie | D10 0650 D10 0770 | William Wong Mick Hussey | D7 1730 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jacob Kilgour | D10 0680 D11 0495 | Oliver Taylor Bobby Scott | D11 0365 D11 0405 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-12 |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jacob Kilgour | D10 0620 D11 0435 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D7 1010 D10 0475 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |