| | | | | | | |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Keren Anderson | D6 1425 D10 0475 | Sara Goodsell Helen Kemp | D7 1050 D9 0755 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dee Styles | D6 1420 D6 1330 | Sara Goodsell Suzin Gregory | D7 1050 D7 1030 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dee Styles | D6 1415 D6 1325 | Caitlin Schollum Fiona Duffy | D11 0270 D11 0220 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1410 D7 1180 | Caitlin Schollum Wendy Filip | D11 0270 D10 0465 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dee Styles | D6 1405 D6 1315 | Bernadette Cornille Zoki Cvetkoski | D6 1260 D11 0200 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1435 D6 1230 | Bernadette Cornille Juliana Vermaak | D6 1200 D8 0985 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Solomon King | D6 1435 D10 0675 | Martin Driessen Sandra Keaney | D6 1840 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 8-10 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D6 1390 D5 1670 | Karen Driessen Sandra Keaney | D5 1690 D5 1585 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D6 1390 D8 1405 | Caroline Plowman Richard Howarth | D5 1770 D5 2360 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1390 D6 1200 | Caroline Plowman Karyn Gordon | D5 1765 D4 1820 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Lottie Matteucci | D6 1345 D10 0465 | Shelley Paterson Eileen Watson | D6 1260 D8 0940 | Won | 6/3,6/1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Sandy Blackwell | D6 1315 D6 1400 | Shelley Paterson Marie Walsh | D6 1280 D6 1310 | Won | 6/3,3/6,10/8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fou Tuivaiti | D6 1310 D6 1870 | David Thomas Nina Lee | D10 0895 D6 1205 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1300 D5 1650 | Sarah Philipsen Nina Lee | D6 1290 D6 1210 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1325 D6 1205 | Shelley Stokes Pam Penberthy | D6 1295 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Sandy Blackwell | D6 1350 D6 1430 | Elaine Forster Shelley Stokes | D6 1290 D6 1250 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 10-8 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Bev Wallace | D6 1275 D7 1110 | Vanessa Cairns Antoinette Pollard | D4 1835 D7 1150 | Won | 3/6,6/3,10/8 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Lottie Matteucci | D6 1275 D11 0275 | Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer | D4 1830 D8 0805 | Lost | 4/6,3/6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1285 D7 1125 | Heather Moot Michelle Fleming | D6 1465 D7 1175 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Sandy Blackwell | D6 1290 D6 1390 | Anne-Marie Marsden Heather Moot | D5 1660 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Phillip Ashton | D6 1310 D7 1610 | Joey Zhang Janice Larmer | D7 1770 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 7-10 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D6 1290 D5 1710 | Therese Duncan Janice Larmer | D6 1480 D6 1270 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D6 1290 D8 1310 | Paul Byun Leslee O'Connell | D5 2135 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1310 D5 1725 | Sue Forrest Leslee O'Connell | D5 1760 D6 1380 | Lost | 7-5,3-6,10-1 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Fou Tuivaiti | D6 1305 D6 1855 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1265 D8 0950 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1300 D7 1075 | Marie Webb Estelle Fernandez | D8 0950 D12 0125 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Apr 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D6 1310 D5 1665 | Penny Oram Morag Geerkins | D5 1705 D5 1655 | Lost | 4-6;3-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Mena Sinisa | D6 1330 D5 1635 | Karen Millar Morag Geerkins | D6 1380 D5 1625 | Lost | 7-5;2-6;5-10 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D6 1300 D5 1745 | Karen Driessen Jane Davis | D5 1600 D6 1395 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1305 D7 1080 | Sandra Keaney Jane Davis | D6 1450 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with David Ruzich | D6 1285 D5 2125 | Graham Denysschen Jackie Rae | D6 2030 D7 1160 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D6 1280 D2 2405 | Sue Fourie Jackie Rae | D6 1490 D7 1160 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D6 1235 D5 1620 | Jennifer Major Debbie Center | D6 1290 D4 1855 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1235 D7 1090 | Trina Landry Debbie Center | D6 1265 D4 1850 | Lost | 5-7 6-7 |
14 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D6 1205 D5 1560 | Sarah Mayo Brenda Yeager | D6 1410 D6 1220 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1215 D7 1100 | Christine Main Brenda Yeager | D6 1345 D6 1200 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 7-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D6 1235 D7 1120 | Shelley Paterson Trish Collis | D6 1200 D6 1280 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D7 1175 D9 1180 | John Tombleson Shelley Paterson | D7 1615 D6 1200 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D7 1195 D7 1110 | Joanne Fernyhough Janet Batley | D7 1060 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D7 1195 D8 0820 | Audrey Notter Joanne Fernyhough | D5 1700 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D7 1150 D9 1060 | Chris Cairns Antoinette Pollard | D8 1435 D7 1120 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mena Sinisa | D7 1105 D6 1475 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D5 1715 D7 1145 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D7 1075 D6 1460 | Jenny Newton Philippa Harknett | D6 1415 D6 1305 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-8 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D7 1085 D7 1130 | Gerry Wilson Philippa Harknett | D6 1210 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D7 1080 D6 1350 | Karen Smith Lucinda Maynard | D9 0645 D7 1155 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D7 1105 D7 1180 | Pip Hankin Lucinda Maynard | D8 0855 D7 1110 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 1-10 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Dion Tilson | D7 1060 D9 0975 | Randy Weaver Phyllis Weaver | D8 1295 D8 0995 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D7 1050 D7 1155 | Pat Pothan Phyllis Weaver | D8 0805 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gaylene Lloyd | D7 1050 D9 0600 | Karen Collins Trina Landry | D7 1080 D6 1210 | Lost | 6/4 6/7 10/5 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Justina Ruzich | D7 1060 D7 1165 | Sharon Hale Trina Landry | D6 1395 D7 1190 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |