| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Nathan Storey | D9 1155 D10 0815 | Franklin Barry Lucas Evans | D6 1880 D6 1945 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Knowles | D9 1150 D8 1325 | Nicholas Masters Anthony Kemple | D9 0995 D10 0880 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D9 1150 D9 1085 | Geoff Beasley Aston Ash | D7 1605 D8 1355 | Lost | 6-3 1-0 RET |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D9 1090 D9 1025 | Gary Romijn Igor Voynovsky | D8 1325 D8 1280 | Won | 4-6,6-4, 7-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D9 1100 D9 1035 | Stephen Tierney Simon Christie | D7 1505 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D9 1025 D10 0835 | Garth Gulley Andy Bitchener | D7 1615 D10 0870 | Won | 3-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D9 0950 D9 0985 | Barrie Lucas Simon Richardson | D7 1660 D6 1800 | Won | 3-6, 7-5, 7-6 |
18 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Preston Joe | D9 0955 D10 0645 | Aarav Balram Aryav Bhawan | D11 0305 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
17 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Preston Joe | D9 0950 D10 0640 | Charlie Fisher Puranjay Kaul | D12 0245 D10 0715 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D9 0920 D9 0955 | Jacob Sadgrove Joe Southee | D9 1155 D10 0840 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Bealing | D10 0845 D10 0720 | Nick Green James Green | D6 1980 D11 0460 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D10 0865 D9 0980 | Greig Saunders Lance Tomuri | D9 0940 D9 0990 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D10 0870 D9 1005 | Daniel Wilkinson Warren Young | D8 1445 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 11-9 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D10 0795 D10 0760 | Sean Rogers Duncan McDonald | D7 1670 D8 1230 | Won | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D10 0815 D9 1020 | Eli Abraham-Beermann Jeremy Guy | D8 1280 D11 0410 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Sam Jones | D10 0815 D10 0705 | Sebastian Hsieh Kevin Li | D9 1110 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Apr 2021 | R32 | Tournament with Sam Jones | D10 0770 D10 0660 | Connor Edmonds Liam Howes | D9 1070 D10 0715 | Won | 6-3 2-6 [10-7] |
11 Apr 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ayla Giesen | D10 0795 D6 1240 | Sinama Latailakepa Johnny Baird | D9 0730 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D10 0735 D9 0960 | Shane Robins Mark Storey | D8 1420 D10 0745 | Won | 7-6 2-6 7-6 (10-7) |
16 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Conor Allison | D10 0690 D11 0505 | Samuel Ames Pat Green | D10 0740 D10 0670 | Won | 5/3 2/4 11/9 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D10 0680 D9 0950 | Kaiyu Gurney Kosei Gurney | D11 0510 D11 0575 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D10 0635 D9 0900 | Keanan Beyers Aaron Elsmore | D9 0980 D10 0830 | Won | 6-3 3-6 7-6 (10-4) |
02 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Sam Watson | D10 0660 D10 0680 | Alexander Shekouh Charlie Fletcher | D10 0770 D11 0300 | Lost | 1-4 4-2 (10-7) |
23 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Sam Watson | D10 0600 D10 0620 | Oscar Ames Aston Ash | D10 0855 D9 0935 | Won | 5/4 4/0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D11 0590 D6 2095 | Greg Spencer Hamish Dullabh | D7 1625 D10 0630 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D11 0515 D10 0830 | Michael White Helge Koeck | D9 0930 D9 1170 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Dec 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Ellora Mitchell | D11 0535 D11 0385 | Puranjay Kaul Brook Tongia | D11 0560 D10 0420 | Lost | 9-6 |
06 Dec 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Nathan Storey | D11 0555 D11 0545 | Jack Young Puranjay Kaul | D11 0540 D11 0530 | Lost | 9-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D11 0550 D6 2085 | Troy Houston Jacob Hill | D11 0530 D11 0460 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D11 0545 D6 2080 | Ben Powell Campbell Kidd | D11 0450 D10 0640 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D11 0540 D6 2055 | Hayz Davis Julian McCarthy | D10 0795 D9 0950 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D11 0495 D6 2010 | Gary Waghorn Duncan McDonald | D8 1450 D8 1290 | Won | 5-7 6-1 7-6 (10-8) |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D11 0490 D6 2005 | Stu Kilmister Jacob Kilmister | D9 1135 D12 0155 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D11 0485 D6 2000 | Samuel Ames Theo Gabara | D10 0765 D10 0645 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0465 D11 0525 | Grayson Dawson Louis Westmoreland | D11 0455 D11 0330 | Won | 6/7 (5/7), 7/6 (7-2), 7/6 (11-9) |
08 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0405 D11 0465 | Aston Ash Oscar Ames | D10 0725 D10 0715 | Won | 2-4 1-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Hugo Campbell | D11 0410 D11 0570 | Fraser MacAulay Luke Gasson | D10 0805 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0380 D11 0390 | Nicholas Horvath George Gray | D11 0400 D11 0500 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Cunningham | D11 0360 D10 0745 | Thomas Dee Max Henley | D11 0380 D11 0340 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
23 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0370 D11 0370 | Sam Christie Jack Moore | D11 0575 D11 0480 | Lost | 5-4 5-4 |
16 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0340 D11 0365 | Harry Matthews Dionysios Soulis | D11 0340 D12 0220 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
02 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0350 D11 0375 | Gethyn Healy Ethan Pryor | D11 0555 D11 0480 | Lost | 2-4 4-1 10-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 350 |
18 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Lewis Jeffreys | D11 0400 D10 0620 | Louie Farrier Zuriel Paulsen | D11 0510 D11 0430 | Lost* | 2-4 4-2 11-9 |
29 Mar 2019 | Final | Tournament with James Bowron | D11 0400 D11 0400 | Sam Watson Tom Watson | D10 0610 D10 0605 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
29 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with James Bowron | D11 0350 D11 0350 | Ben Musker Damon Sue | D11 0300 D11 0350 | Won* | 5-4 4-2 |
17 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Damon Sue | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Jack Moore Harry Matthews | D11 0430 D11 0300 | Won* | 5-4 4-2 |
10 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Fraser MacAulay Finn Walker | D10 0725 D12 0130 | Lost* | 4-2 4-1 |
03 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Aston Ash Kaiyu Gurney | D10 0625 D11 0385 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
24 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Musker | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Zak Rigby Joseph Friedlander | D10 0620 D10 0610 | Lost | 0-4, 0-4 |
17 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with James Bowron | D11 0350 D11 0350 | Michael Allred Lewie Harland | D11 0310 D10 0610 | Lost | |