Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stephen Campen
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMSC
TP Member ID :
86052
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2145
Singles
: S8 1250
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Jun 2022
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D5 2100
D6 1315
Graeme Campbell
Elaine Fluit
D9 1190
D5 1600
Won
9-4
26 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D5 2110
D6 1340
Lyndon Bowden
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1815
D6 1420
Lost
9-3
26 Jun 2022
W-QF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D5 2100
D6 1330
Brett Hilling
Mel Williams
D9 1175
D5 1790
Won
9-6
26 Jun 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D5 2100
D6 1350
Will Lamb
Ching Evans
D6 1895
D5 1600
Lost
9-3
25 Jun 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 2090
D6 1805
Scott Bately
Mark Lambie
D7 1730
D7 1715
Won
9-3
25 Jun 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 2045
D7 1760
James Callaghan
Allen Cannan
D6 1930
D5 2120
Won
9-3
25 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 2055
D7 1770
Stephen Dempster
Owen Dodson
D6 2005
D6 2080
Lost
9-5
25 Jun 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 2010
D7 1725
Anthonie De Heer
Craig Tinkler
D6 1930
D5 2170
Won
9-8(4)
01 May 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 2010
D6 1350
John Honeywell
Elaine Fluit
D5 2365
D5 1615
Lost
9-6
01 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 2015
D6 1355
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2210
D5 1740
Lost
9-3
01 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1940
D6 1280
Grant Eastlake
Eunju Jung
D6 1885
D3 2120
Won
9-7
01 May 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1920
D6 1260
Brent Morgan
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1525
D6 1400
Won
9-7
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D6 1875
D5 1515
Alan Harding
Gill Cain
D5 2230
D5 1545
Won
11-4
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D6 1880
D5 1705
Alan Harding
Alison Holden
D5 2220
D4 1880
Lost
11-5
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
John Mander
D6 1880
D7 1540
Alan Harding
Warren Mercer
D5 2215
D6 2020
Lost
11-7
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Rebecca Gilbert
D6 1880
D9 0685
Greg Hamilton
Bronwyn Wyatt
D5 2110
D6 1260
Lost
11-9
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D6 1860
D5 1755
Greg Hamilton
Cindy Logan
D5 2120
D6 1230
Won
11-6
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Mike Thomas
D6 1880
D6 1830
Greg Hamilton
Dave Hillman
D6 2090
D8 1465
Lost
11-3
01 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
with
Jay Bester
D6 1875
D5 2185
Scott Greenhalgh
Richard Breitmeyer
D7 1760
D7 1510
Won
6-4, 6-3
01 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 1870
D7 1665
Richard Breitmeyer
Jacob Wolt
D7 1510
D9 1045
Won
7-5, 6-7 (5-7), 10-4
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Claire Kyle
D6 1880
D7 1000
Tyrell Eden
Florence Pua
D7 1755
D6 1445
Lost
11-7
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D6 1905
D5 1575
Tyrell Eden
Hayley McLachlan
D7 1710
D5 1515
Lost
11-4
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
John Mander
D6 1945
D7 1650
Tyrell Eden
Alex Hinchey
D7 1635
D8 1315
Lost
11-7
15 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Jay Bester
D6 1940
D5 2100
Aaron Grieve
Dougal Hallifax
D7 1760
D8 1330
Won
7-5 6-4
15 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 1935
D7 1615
Dougal Hallifax
Ciaran Barry
D8 1330
D10 0710
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Jan 2022
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1940
D6 1295
Clayton Ragg
Yoshi Takojima
D5 2240
D5 1510
Lost
9-3
30 Jan 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1940
D6 1295
Nick Symons
Leianne O'Brien
D5 2220
D5 1770
Lost
9-7
30 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1940
D6 1295
Dave Ashton
Kerry Noble
D4 2690
D4 2025
Lost
9-4
30 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D6 1895
D6 1250
Jeremy Scullin
Katie Potter
D9 1180
D3 2315
Won
9-3
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Claire Kyle
D6 1875
D8 0985
Rowly Brown
Sophie Stockbridge
D8 1490
D7 1030
Won
10-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D6 1830
D5 1595
Rowly Brown
Eveline McLeod
D7 1515
D3 2110
Won
9-11
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
John Mander
D6 1810
D7 1555
Rowly Brown
Richard Suckling
D7 1525
D8 1480
Won
10-11
07 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 1805
D7 1560
Enzo Prisco
Tristran Garside
D9 1005
D9 0900
Won
6-3, 6-3
07 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jay Bester
Gilbert Gordon
Enzo Prisco
Won
Default
30 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Lyndon Bowden
D6 1800
D7 1590
Jeremy Wilson
Jacob Wolt
D8 1445
D9 1055
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jay Bester
D7 1795
D5 2150
Scott Greenhalgh
Jeremy Wilson
D7 1690
D8 1445
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Nov 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1775
D6 1445
Dean Schembri
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1830
D7 1060
Won
9-4
14 Nov 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1745
D6 1415
Richard Suckling
Margot McBain
D7 1535
D5 1795
Won
9-5
14 Nov 2021
W-QF
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1725
D6 1395
Brett Hilling
Mel Williams
D9 1040
D5 1710
Won
9-4
14 Nov 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D7 1745
D6 1415
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D7 1725
D6 1405
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Greg Smith
D7 1740
D9 0940
Padraic Callanan
Grant Ashby
D9 1150
D10 0740
Won
6-3, 6-3
09 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jay Bester
D7 1735
D5 2135
Chris Bruin
Padraic Callanan
D7 1680
D9 1150
Won
6-3, 6-4
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D7 1745
D5 1605
Brian Needham
Sharon Rapsey
D5 2145
D5 1535
Lost
11-7
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1750
D5 1625
Brian Needham
Brenda Needham
D5 2135
D4 1800
Lost
11-9
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
John Mander
D7 1750
D7 1500
Brian Needham
Liam Brolan
D5 2130
D6 2025
Lost
11-5
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D7 1760
D5 1590
John Honeywell
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 2325
D6 1385
Lost
11-7
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Alison Coats
D7 1780
D5 1635
Megan van Grinsven
John Honeywell
D7 1100
D5 2295
Lost
11-5
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
John Mander
D7 1780
D8 1425
Colin Chaney
John Honeywell
D5 2155
D5 2290
Lost
11-4
03 Jul 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D7 1790
D6 1870
Anthonie De Heer
Craig Tinkler
D6 1800
D5 2135
Lost
9-4
03 Jul 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D7 1770
D6 1850
Mark Lambie
Rob McConachy
D8 1395
D6 1945
Won
9-7
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy