Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlotte Fenn
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Claremont
Player Code :
SCCLCF
TP Member ID :
111563
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1160
Doubles
: D8 0820
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
S9 0605
Aliyah Daly
S5 1580
Lost
6-1 6-0
19 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
S9 0610
Jai Sabarinath
S8 0820
Lost
6-2 6-3
29 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S9 0630
Jessica Gearry
S9 0630
Lost
6-2 7-5
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 0600
Molly Brophy
S9 0625
Won
6-4 3-6 10-8
28 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 0610
Jai Sabarinath
S9 0775
Lost
6-3 6-1
27 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
S10 0590
Chyna Jiang-Simpson
S10 0455
Won
6-1 6-3
19 Mar 2022
5
Team Event
S10 0570
Alex Caird
S11 0380
Won
7-6 (3) 6-2
12 Mar 2022
4
Team Event
S10 0565
Natalia Storer
S11 0220
Won
6-0 6-2
05 Mar 2022
3
Team Event
S10 0545
Charlotte Munro
S11 0395
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Feb 2022
2
Team Event
S10 0565
Emjay Gale
S9 0655
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Feb 2022
1
Team Event
S10 0555
Bree McGrath
S11 0325
Won
6-4 6-0
08 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0535
Ivana Preston
S11 0350
Won
4-0 4-2
07 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0530
Firn Mactaggart
S12 0100
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0525
Chyna Jiang-Simpson
S12 0180
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Jan 2022
S-Final
Tournament
S10 0515
Georgia Beale
S11 0315
Won
6-3 6-2
06 Jan 2022
S-SF
Tournament
S10 0505
Poppy Jackson
S11 0270
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Jan 2022
W-QF
Tournament
S10 0530
Tessa Richardson
S11 0335
Lost
3-6 6-4
05 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0530
Jessica Wang
S7 1000
Lost
6-0 6-1
23 Nov 2021
R1
Tournament
S10 0510
Olivia Marsden
S10 0410
Won
2-4 4-1 10-5
22 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
S10 0520
Aarooshi Pandit
S9 0655
Lost
4-1 4-0
22 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
S10 0520
Emme Gale
S7 1120
Lost
4-0 4-0
22 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
S10 0490
Maisie Gawith
S10 0500
Won
2-4 4-0 10-3
21 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
S10 0480
Abigail Marsden
S11 0230
Won
4-1 4-0
21 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0475
Eva Callon
S12 0105
Won
4-0 4-0
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
S10 0455
Vienna Carter
S11 0265
Won
2-4 0-4
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
S10 0425
Maisie Gawith
S10 0495
Won
2-4 4-0 [9-7]
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
S10 0405
Poppy Jackson
S11 0300
Won
1-4 0-4
13 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
S10 0400
Wiremu Robertson
S12 0025
Won
0-4, 1-4
12 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
S10 0420
Maisie Gawith
S10 0450
Lost
4-1 4-1
12 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
S11 0390
Olivia Marsden
S11 0365
Won
2-4 4-0 [10-3]
12 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
S11 0370
Alyssa Orr
S11 0245
Won
4-1 5-3
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
S11 0365
Isaac Williamson
S12 0035
Won
1-4, 0-4
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0345
Matt Armstrong
S12 0155
Won
4-1, 4-1
26 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
S11 0315
Lucy Johnson
S11 0335
Won
3-5 4-1 13-11
26 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
S11 0285
Emily Brown
S12 0195
Won
4-0 4-1
16 May 2021
Final
Tournament
S11 0255
Olivia Marsden
S11 0215
Won
4-0 5-3
16 May 2021
SF
Tournament
S11 0225
Lucy Johnson
S12 0170
Won
4-2 4-2
27 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0245
Charlotte Munro
S11 0205
Lost
5-4 (5), 2-4, 7-2
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S11 0255
Jacob Borkowski
S11 0400
Lost
2-4 4-1 4-7
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S11 0275
Cooper Rabbidge
S11 0360
Lost
5-3, 1-4, 9-7
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S11 0245
Matt Armstrong
S12 0200
Won
4-0, 4-1
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S11 0270
Renee Geddes
S12 0155
Lost
4-2 2-4 [8-6]
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
S11 0240
Poppy Jackson
S11 0315
Won
1-4 4-0 [4-7]
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
S11 0260
Alyssa Orr
S11 0305
Lost
5-4(2) 4-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0215
Cooper Rabbidge
S11 0375
Won
5-4 (4), 4-0
13 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
S12 0195
Lucy Johnson
S12 0075
Won
4-0 4-0
13 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
S12 0165
Olivia Marsden
S12 0130
Won
4-1 4-2
13 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
S12 0135
Emily Brown
S12 0060
Won
4-0 4-2
05 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0155
Matthew Walker
S12 0155
Lost
4-1 1-4 8-6
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S12 0175
Bree McGrath
S12 0125
Lost
4-0 4-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy