| | | | | | | |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ollie Fifield | D10 0695 D11 0520 | Daniel Fullerton Aki Shibahara | D9 1015 D11 0440 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ollie Fifield | D10 0715 D11 0540 | Isaac Boomer Adam MacFarlane | D9 0905 D11 0490 | Lost | 6/3, 1/6, 0/1 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D10 0740 D9 1095 | Mitchel Young Dasha Sanina | D10 0760 D8 0850 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
03 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ollie Fifield | D10 0740 D11 0510 | Daniel Fullerton Michael Chen | D9 0935 D9 0945 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Matthieu Baudet | D10 0740 D11 0480 | Daniel Fullerton Michael Chen | D9 0940 D9 0925 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ollie Fifield | D10 0695 D11 0465 | Michael Bredenhann Ethan Trolove | D10 0610 D10 0820 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D10 0705 D9 1075 | EeJin Tay Mitchel Penn | D9 0935 D9 1140 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0715 D10 0820 | Josh Johnson James McLennan | D9 1170 D10 0715 | Lost | 2-4 5-3 (10-7) |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0725 D10 0830 | Daniel Fullerton Michael Chen | D9 0905 D10 0870 | Lost | 5-7,1-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0695 D10 0800 | Daniel Hawkey-D'Ath Luke Bullmore | D9 1065 D10 0605 | Won | 5-4 (7/5) 3-5 (10/8) |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Finlay Fairweather-Logie | D10 0665 D10 0755 | Bodie Oxenham Will Kamo | D10 0780 D11 0480 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10/ |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jake Karathra | D10 0635 D9 0960 | Levi Purdue Findlay Royds | D9 0960 D11 0570 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0640 D10 0750 | Josh Johnson James McLennan | D9 1155 D10 0700 | Lost | 4-0 5-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0595 D10 0705 | Noah Mellish-Temple Toby Jackson | D9 0915 D10 0610 | Won | 4-1 5-4 (7/4) |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0565 D10 0655 | Eli Sugrue Jack Walls | D10 0715 D11 0405 | Won | 2-4 5-3 (11-9) |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Finlay Fairweather-Logie | D11 0570 D10 0740 | Connor Edmonds Michael Bredenhann | D9 1085 D10 0630 | Lost | 7/6 6/2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0525 D10 0615 | Daniel Hawkey-D'Ath Miles Clayton | D9 1110 D11 0425 | Won | 4-1 5-3 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0545 D10 0635 | Freddie Coates Austin Smith | D10 0645 D10 0625 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 (10/1) |
22 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Isaac Burgess | D11 0540 D10 0865 | Jack Simonlehner Sam Simonlehner | D11 0340 D11 0345 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Isaac Burgess | D11 0540 D10 0865 | Felix Parkinson Oscar Parkinson | D10 0830 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Finlay Fairweather-Logie | D11 0560 D10 0760 | Ben Wright Ollie Orr | D10 0895 D11 0430 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 (8_10) |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Finlay Fairweather-Logie | D11 0530 D10 0730 | Freddie Coates Brooklyn Green | D10 0675 D10 0710 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Finlay Fairweather-Logie | D11 0540 D10 0740 | Tavish McGregor Will Kamo | D9 1115 D11 0450 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
30 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Finlay Fairweather-Logie | D11 0565 D10 0765 | Archie Watson Lucas Maguire | D10 0620 D11 0435 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-3 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jake Karathra | D11 0575 D10 0740 | Sakeri Parnell Daniel Fullerton | D10 0825 D10 0795 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
07 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Angus Bell | D11 0575 D11 0390 | Isaac Boomer Joshua Gilbert | D10 0820 D10 0825 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Angus Bell | D11 0545 D11 0360 | Jonty Porter Toby Smith | D11 0465 D11 0300 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Angus Bell | D11 0545 D11 0360 | Tasman Daly Connor Edmonds | D10 0750 D10 0845 | Lost | 4-1 5-4(3) |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0525 D11 0485 | Archie Davidson Yajat Lamba | D11 0385 D11 0360 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
13 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Flynn Gallagher | D11 0520 D11 0580 | Tom Gough Benson Huang | D11 0400 D12 0030 | Won | 6-4 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jake Karathra | D11 0510 D10 0645 | Kyle McCutcheon Samuel Richardson | D12 0245 D11 0495 | Won | 6-2 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jake Karathra | D11 0505 D10 0640 | Tom Bulman Samuel O'Connell | D12 0210 D11 0315 | Won | 6/2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0460 D11 0440 | Austin Myles Hugo Arthur | D11 0485 D10 0750 | Won | 4-1 2-4 (10/5) |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0470 D11 0450 | Noah Cunningham Tom Keane | D10 0630 D10 0650 | Lost | 0-4 4-2 10/8 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jake Karathra | D11 0460 D10 0605 | Alex Johnston Matthew Dennis | D11 0350 D12 0120 | Won | 6-2 |
17 Jan 2020 | S-Final | Tournament with Ezra Martin | D11 0480 D12 0185 | Ollie Fifield Fraser Waugh | D12 0205 D11 0455 | Lost | 7-6(4) 4-6 [17-15] |
17 Jan 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Ezra Martin | D11 0490 D12 0195 | Oliver Clarke Mason Herd | D11 0400 D11 0510 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ezra Martin | D11 0495 D12 0200 | Ryo Kimura Elijah O'Donnell | D10 0710 D11 0420 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Dec 2019 | C-QF | Tournament with Finlay Sharpe |
| Connor Boyd Jackson Clulow |
| Lost | Default |
20 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Finlay Sharpe | D11 0505 D11 0390 | Ali Coles Jack Hansen-Ratter | D11 0300 D9 0975 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0525 D11 0415 | Hugo Arthur Austin Myles | D10 0680 D11 0425 | Lost | 4-2,5-3 |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matua Cox | D11 0505 D12 0195 | Nehan Kuruppu Mac Templeton | D11 0370 D12 0000 | Won | 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ezrah Martin | D11 0460 D11 0560 | Joel Kingham Christopher Watson | D10 0630 D10 0630 | Won | 2-4 4-1 (10/5) |
29 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Matua Cox | D11 0430 D12 0165 | Dardy Harrington Finn Wallace | D11 0400 D12 0210 | Won | 6-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ezrah Martin | D11 0400 D11 0530 | Toby Savage Daniel England | D11 0390 D11 0560 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jake Karathra | D11 0380 D11 0495 | Archie Watson Jack Sparrow | D11 0350 D11 0320 | Won | 6-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0385 D11 0440 | EeJin Tay Michael Chen | D10 0605 D10 0640 | Lost | 5-3 4-1 |
08 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jake Karathra | D11 0355 D11 0455 | Eddy Connolly Tom Gough | D11 0440 D12 0235 | Won | 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ezrah Martin | D11 0310 D11 0425 | Liam Allen Archie Davidson | D10 0690 D11 0360 | Won | 5-4 (9-7) 4-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 310 |
05 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Logan Gelling | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Ned Rainey | D9 0900 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |