| | | | | | | |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Azusa Barraclough | D6 1310 D4 1825 | Lavinia Sorenson Gillian Steele | D5 1625 D6 1355 | Won | 5-7,6-3,10-8 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Harwood | D6 1280 D6 1290 | Gillian Steele Kerry Morris | D6 1375 D6 1295 | Won | 6-2,2-6,10-7 |
28 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Julia Davey | D6 1270 D10 0590 | Juliet Dewes Donna Franks | D8 0835 D10 0555 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jim Jack | D6 1280 D8 1365 | Kevin Goodall Nina Lee | D7 1755 D7 1180 | Lost | 2-6,7-5,0-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Iris Choi | D6 1235 D9 0645 | Nina Lee Pam McGlynn | D6 1205 D7 1025 | Won | 6-0,6-4 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jay Beom | D6 1245 D8 1225 | James Potter Jackie Rae | D8 1485 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rachel Hwang | D6 1265 D5 1505 | Leticia Silva Jackie Rae | D6 1430 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
06 Aug 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jay Beom | D6 1285 D8 1265 | Mike Booth Justine Hall | D9 0925 D5 1560 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rachel Hwang | D6 1295 D6 1485 | Hayley Clinning Justine Hall | D6 1480 D5 1540 | Lost | 5-7,5-7 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jay Beom | D6 1305 D8 1255 | Emma Wyles Simon Lynch | D5 1550 D8 1325 | Lost | 67 16 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rachel Hwang | D6 1275 D6 1450 | Emma Wyles Emma Welte | D5 1570 D7 1055 | Won | 61 46 10-8 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Beom | D6 1230 D8 1240 | Earl Cole Suzin Gregory | D7 1640 D7 1050 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rachel Hwang | D6 1210 D6 1420 | Gwen McGeown Suzin Gregory | D6 1260 D7 1060 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Beom | D6 1210 D9 1195 | Linda Moore-Carter John Tombleson | D5 1675 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rachel Hwang | D6 1220 D6 1450 | Shelley Paterson Linda Moore-Carter | D6 1405 D5 1655 | Lost | 4-6,6-4,10-6 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D6 1230 D9 0745 | Brittany Wright Francesca Greenslade | D6 1335 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1240 D6 1345 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1315 D5 1595 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D6 1265 D8 1430 | Fiona O'Connell Tharanga Liyanage | D6 1390 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Vivienne Gould | D6 1285 D7 1170 | Fiona O'Connell Carol Griffin | D6 1360 D8 0925 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D6 1290 D9 0705 | Sandra Choi Caroline Mulholland | D6 1440 D8 0970 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1300 D6 1335 | Ange Moore Sandra Choi | D6 1480 D6 1420 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D6 1300 D9 0675 | Sarah Philipsen Robyn Agnew | D6 1205 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1320 D6 1345 | Brooke Davis Sarah Philipsen | D5 1640 D7 1175 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Jiang | D6 1315 D8 1370 | Kate McFarlane Kobus Van Zyl | D9 0615 D10 0880 | Won | 5-7 1-6 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1310 D6 1330 | Julia Masters Kate McFarlane | D7 1000 D9 0615 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D6 1280 D9 0645 | Bernadette O'Connell Nicky Rhodes | D8 0995 D8 0875 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-2 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1250 D6 1240 | Fiona Rouse Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1325 D7 1015 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ciaran Berry | D7 1190 D11 0465 | Amy Neal Erik Evers | D10 0580 D7 1545 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D7 1160 D10 0570 | Amy Neal Pam McGlynn | D9 0600 D7 1005 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ciaran Berry | D7 1085 D11 0390 | Peter Dean Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1695 D6 1215 | Won | 6/3 4/6 11/9 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D7 1040 D6 1275 | Rosemary Barraclough Nicky Pridham | D6 1240 D6 1320 | Won | 4/6 6/0 3/10 |
01 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Seol Hee Kim | D7 1080 D11 0375 | Jan Wescott Diana Bennett | D10 0430 D10 0420 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D7 1075 D6 1250 | Sally Cousins Jan Wescott | D10 0425 D10 0430 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D7 1070 D10 0585 | Kath Johnston Lucy Whineray | D9 0655 D11 0280 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Seol Hee Kim | D7 1100 D10 0450 | Kath Johnston Angela Besant | D10 0595 D10 0510 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Min Hong | D7 1080 D11 0375 | Charlotte Armstrong Rachel Henderson | D9 0650 D10 0570 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D7 1075 D10 0530 | Charlotte Armstrong Rebekah Coltman | D9 0650 D11 0310 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D7 1000 D8 1395 | Andrew Claridge Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 2090 D6 1385 | Won | 3/6 7/5 1/0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D7 1000 D6 1245 | Jacquie Mockridge Agi Lehar-Graham | D5 1730 D6 1380 | Lost | 7/6 6/1 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Min Hong | D7 1010 D10 0405 | Talia Cohen Wolf Moira Cameron | D9 0600 D9 0655 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 Stb 10-4 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D7 1000 D10 0540 | Talia Cohen Wolf Julia Crosfield | D9 0600 D10 0510 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Jinyoung Han | D7 1000 D10 0550 | Jo Nielsen Jana Malechova | D6 1295 D10 0545 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Jae Choi | D7 1000 D10 0495 | Jo Nielsen Kelly Atkins | D6 1290 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D8 0970 D6 1230 | Dana Brown Bernadette Cornille | D7 1125 D8 0910 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Wendy Filip | D8 0995 D10 0435 | Bernadette Cornille Zoki Cvetkovska | D8 0865 D11 0270 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 12-10 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Jiang | D8 0935 D8 1260 | David Cranswick Tu Geldard | D10 0880 D4 1805 | Won | 3-6, 0-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D8 0935 D7 1135 | Tu Geldard Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1800 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Wendy Filip | D8 0905 D10 0405 | Kate Mace Sharmila Jeram | D9 0730 D9 0730 | Won | 1-6 7-5 3-10 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D8 0875 D7 1075 | Meredith Crawford Kate Mace | D8 0865 D6 1245 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ciaran Berry | D8 0875 D11 0390 | Bennet Atkins Karyn Gordon | D5 2335 D4 1830 | Lost | 0-6, 3-6 |