| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2165 D8 0975 | Lachie Thorne Fran Thorne | D5 2285 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2205 D5 2220 | Lachie Thorne Zac Fairhall | D5 2210 D9 0990 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2210 D8 0905 | Andrew Park Jo Milne | D6 1935 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2205 D5 2190 | Andrew Park El Pinto | D6 1935 D7 1635 | Won | 6-2, 4-6 6-10 |
12 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Putinstev | D5 2245 D5 2180 | Nicolas Ouwehand Liam Hanley | D6 1845 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2255 D8 0855 | David Everiss Shae McKinney | D8 1435 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2250 D5 2145 | David Everiss Hayden Dawson | D8 1435 D6 1900 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2245 D6 2065 | Chris Ferkins Jacco Foote | D5 2145 D8 1405 | Won | 6-4,6-7,10-8 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2270 D6 2090 | Marvin Chu Grant McPherson | D6 1970 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-3,5-7,10-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2270 D8 0855 | Geoff Topham Janice Venus | D6 2080 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D5 2250 D7 1625 | Geoff Topham Rex Grey | D6 2090 D8 1470 | Won | 1-6,2-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2220 D8 0840 | Mark Woodward Catherine Woodward | D8 1310 D5 1630 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-8 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2215 D6 2085 | Jin Soo Park Mark Woodward | D7 1720 D8 1310 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mayzie Mortimer | D5 2185 D6 1300 | Chris Dench Azusa Barraclough | D7 1735 D5 1780 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2225 D5 2140 | Chris Dench Blair Quested | D7 1660 D7 1675 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Hill | D5 2255 D6 1875 | Freddie Berning Daniel Lee Byungho | D8 1470 D5 2225 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 13-11 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Putinstev | D5 2295 D5 2150 | Phil McSweeney Scott Martin | D6 1840 D7 1665 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 5-10 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mayzie Mortimer | D5 2290 D7 1095 | Steven Tan Sue Cook | D7 1700 D7 1025 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2280 D7 1740 | Steven Tan Omar Garcia | D7 1705 D7 1780 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D5 2300 D7 1645 | Mark Tizard Peter Williams | D6 2065 D6 1900 | Lost | 7-6, 5-7, 10-5 |
29 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D5 2275 D6 1800 | Dean Clemas David Ruzich | D5 2235 D5 2145 | Won | 4/6 6/4 10/5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2245 D8 0800 | Simon Hornby Kath Kirby | D7 1565 D6 1430 | Won | 1-6 6-4v 10-8 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D5 2240 D7 1660 | Simon Hornby Owen Johnston | D7 1565 D8 1480 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Edward Rowney | D5 2265 D6 1870 | Brady Robb Erik Evers | D4 2420 D8 1405 | Lost | 1-6,2-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2205 D7 1680 | Grant McPherson Bevan Wong | D5 2305 D5 2130 | Won | 6-7 6-7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D5 2225 D6 1420 | Rodney Grubb Sandra Southworth | D6 1895 D4 1815 | Lost | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2235 D7 1615 | Rodney Grubb Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1880 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2235 D8 0810 | Vladimir Brkovic Raquel Tyghe | D6 1955 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D5 2255 D7 1680 | Vladimir Brkovic Andre Williams | D6 1925 D6 1880 | Lost | 4-6, 4-4 (ret) |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D5 2260 D8 0800 | Stephen Ryan Kerry Kok | D7 1560 D4 2095 | Lost | 1-6, 6-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Hill | D5 2215 D9 0990 | Stephen Ryan Jorg Kampschreur | D7 1585 D6 1840 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
25 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Bell | D5 2155 D8 1320 | John Sheehan Andrew Claridge | D7 1750 D5 2195 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-7 |
11 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Edward Rowney | D5 2150 D6 1845 | Chris Tuohy Tony Klein | D6 1800 D8 1410 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 |
07 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Bell | D5 2140 D8 1310 | Simon Driessen Carlos Scown-Vazquez | D6 1940 D9 1020 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Lewis | D5 2145 D6 1245 | Fred Pereeti Mili Sipa | D5 2225 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2145 D8 1470 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D5 2220 D6 2080 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Lewis | D5 2100 D6 1200 | John Buckley Sue Fourie | D6 2035 D5 1575 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D6 2025 D8 1305 | John Buckley Graham Denysschen | D6 2075 D6 2055 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 14-12 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Edward Rowney | D6 2035 D6 1810 | Morgan Cairns Charles Chen | D8 1405 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Lewis | D6 2035 D6 1200 | Grant Borrie Yvonne Meachen | D5 2295 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D6 2055 D7 1525 | Grant Borrie Mike Ewart | D5 2265 D8 1435 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
12 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Bell | D6 2095 D8 1320 | Benny Luo Junhu Song | D9 1180 D8 1200 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 2065 D6 1225 | Chris Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D7 1570 D5 1725 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stan Malcolm | D6 2035 D8 1440 | Chris Cairns Steve Wright | D7 1590 D6 1820 | Won | 6-3 5-7 5-10 |
28 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Bell | D6 2005 D8 1290 | Freddie Berning Hayden Dawson | D8 1435 D6 1920 | Won | 7-6 4-6 10-8 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D6 2005 D9 0715 | Jay Bester Victoria Bester | D6 1945 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D6 1960 D9 1165 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 1970 D8 1425 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Bell | D6 1970 D8 1300 | Robbie King Bennet Atkins | D8 1360 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D6 1970 D8 1485 | Christo Peters Joseph Reid | D4 2640 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 (7-4) |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Eduardo Quintana | D6 1980 D8 1495 | Kaden Sutton Rian Westman | D5 2125 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |