| | | | | | | |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Chew | D7 1600 D9 1070 | Flynn McGregor Andrew McGregor | D8 1230 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ilya Bekrenev | D7 1595 D8 1380 | Cole Northcott Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D8 1450 D10 0480 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Chew | D7 1595 D9 1070 | James Gardner Tony Dikmans | D5 2175 D7 1795 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Curtis Picken | D7 1565 D7 1545 | Ralph Blackburn Insu Ju | D5 2140 D10 0870 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Curtis Picken | D7 1560 D7 1540 | Liam Frederiks Alex Kite | D10 0635 D11 0570 | Won | 3/6 6/3 7/6(6) |
19 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Dave Barker | D7 1530 D9 0925 | Brent Torrance Peter Bryant | D7 1585 D10 0690 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
27 May 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Ben Stephens | D7 1535 D9 0920 | Andrew Smith Mike Oldfield | D5 2100 D10 0765 | Lost | 6-1 ,4-6 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D7 1530 D7 1770 | Trent Brierley Warren Beck | D10 0645 D8 1285 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ilya Bekrenev | D7 1525 D9 1150 | Lachie Beattie Ashton Robinson | D10 0870 D11 0400 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D7 1525 D8 1260 | Justin Oosterveen Brent Torrance | D6 2055 D7 1520 | Lost | 2/6 6/3 10/3 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Thushanth Chandrakumar | D11 0570 D8 1260 | James Gardner Peter Bryant | D5 2150 D10 0655 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jonathan Chew | D11 0560 D9 0990 | Lachie Beattie Ashton Robinson | D10 0770 D11 0350 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with William Wong | D7 1520 D7 1730 | Lachie Beattie Ben Stephens | D10 0770 D10 0650 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with William Wong | D10 0600 D7 1770 | Ilya Bekrenev Rohan Kandoi | D9 0995 D10 0680 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D7 1510 D5 2235 | Mandi Portegys Geoff Hurst | D5 1605 D7 1700 | Won | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
06 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paula Hamer | D7 1505 D10 0585 | Nani McClutchie Thanh Nguyen | D9 0965 D11 0500 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, (7-10) |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D7 1500 D5 2185 | Peter Bryant Phillip Singlewood | D11 0570 D9 1100 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
13 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Taylor Herangi | D7 1540 D8 1325 | Nathan Richards Brent Richards | D9 0995 D9 1125 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Glenn Hunter | D7 1580 D6 2040 | Keegan McCort Cole Northcott | D8 1305 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-2, 6-7, 10-8 |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Glenn Hunter | D7 1575 D6 2035 | Sam Crisp Dylan Crisp | D8 1200 D9 0985 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
01 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Matt Martinovich | D7 1585 D8 1400 | Jean-Charles Cornu Trevor Roberts | D8 1390 D6 1910 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 14-12 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1585 |
15 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Glenn Hunter | D7 1580 D6 2005 | Daniel Joyce John Olsen | D7 1555 D8 1210 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
01 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Matt Martinovich | D7 1575 D7 1505 | Andy Dickson Eric O'Brien | D9 0965 D8 1280 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
15 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Matt Martinovich | D7 1570 D7 1500 | Steven Brindle Liam Simnor | D8 1310 D10 0830 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
08 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Taylor Herangi | D7 1565 D8 1340 | Brent Richards Claudia Kerr Smith | D9 1030 D8 1275 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
07 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Glenn Hunter | D7 1560 D5 2160 | Will Murphy Jeremy Tuohy | D8 1260 D6 1800 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
30 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Taylor Herangi | D7 1560 D8 1340 | Jean-Charles Cornu Trevor Roberts | D8 1265 D6 1805 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 |
16 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Schreuder | D7 1555 D7 1590 | Keegan McCort Cole Northcott | D8 1200 D9 1130 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
02 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lochlan Dixon | D7 1550 D9 1170 | Brent Richards Claudia Kerr Smith | D9 0970 D8 1315 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
16 Mar 2018 | 14 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D7 1600 D9 1165 | Steven Brindle Bradley Allen | D8 1210 D9 1060 | Lost* | 6-2,3-6, 14-12 |
04 Mar 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Jean-Charles Cornu | D7 1600 D8 1210 | Jarrod Richards Michael Truter | D6 1955 D3 2765 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Mar 2018 | 13 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D7 1595 D9 1160 | Lochlan Dixon Pat Farrell | D9 1160 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
02 Mar 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D7 1585 D9 1150 | Daniel Joyce Will Murphy | D8 1200 D9 1125 | Won | 4-6,6-1.10-7 |
23 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D7 1580 D9 1145 | Dylan Crisp Brent Richards | D9 1030 D9 1020 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
09 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D7 1530 D9 1045 | Eric O'Brien Kozmo Pool | D8 1360 D8 1215 | Won* | 6-1.6-4 |
08 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Martinovich | D7 1525 D8 1455 | Craig Inger Daniel Polwart | D9 0900 D8 1205 | Won | 6-4,5-7,10-5 |
01 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Lochlan Dixon | D7 1525 D9 1100 | Peter Schreuder Callum Pascoe | D7 1610 D7 1545 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Glenn Hunter | D7 1520 D5 2150 | Dylan Crisp Brent Richards | D9 1020 D9 1020 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D7 1510 D9 1025 | Alan Clarke Timothy Hunter | D7 1650 D10 0849 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
27 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D7 1500 D9 1015 | Jean-Charles Cornu Michael Seabrook | D8 1250 D9 0955 | Won | 5-7 6-4 11-9 |
24 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D8 1465 D9 0950 | Ross Jolly Christopher Els | D5 2105 D7 1665 | Won* | 4/6 6/2 10/8 |
17 Feb 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D8 1415 D9 0900 | Jean-Charles Cornu Michael Seabrook | D8 1200 D9 1005 | Won* | 6/2 6/0 |
10 Feb 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Schreuder | D8 1465 D7 1565 | Sam Pascoe Quade Brady-Leathem | D7 1605 D8 1225 | Lost* | 6-2,6-4 |
27 Jan 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Logan Martinovich | D8 1415 D10 0899 | Jean-Charles Cornu Michael Seabrook | D8 1200 D9 1055 | Won* | 6/3 6/4 |
21 Jan 2017 | C-QF | Tournament with Peter Schreuder | D8 1465 D7 1615 | Dylan Crisp Brent Richards | D9 0950 D9 1000 | Lost* | 4-6 7-6 10-5 |
21 Jan 2017 | QF | Tournament with Peter Schreuder | D8 1465 D7 1615 | Michael Truter Jarrod Richards | D4 2630 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Schreuder | D8 1455 D7 1605 | Callum Pascoe Lochlan Dixon | D7 1590 D9 1015 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
16 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Schreuder | D8 1405 D7 1505 | Eric O'Brien Steve Airey | D7 1500 D8 1255 | Won* | 6/1 6/0 |
18 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Hobbs | D8 1405 D5 2335 | Michael Truter Trevor Roberts | D4 2615 D7 1665 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Schreuder | D8 1355 D8 1300 | Nathan Richards Christopher Els | D9 1070 D7 1675 | Won* | 3-6 4-6 |