| | | | | | | |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with David Frank | D2 2540 D4 2640 | Trent O'Keeffe Melissa Percival | D2 3065 D5 1565 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D2 2570 D2 2455 | Angela Swinkels Melissa Percival | D2 2975 D5 1535 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D2 2590 D3 2360 | Helen Langley Michelle Wheadon | D2 2495 D2 2435 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Moyes | D2 2570 D5 2230 | Peter Simmons Michelle Wheadon | D5 2365 D2 2455 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D2 2550 D5 2195 | Tommy Joseph Debbie McCarthy | D5 2145 D2 2480 | Won | 1-6, 4-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D2 2540 D2 2475 | Debbie McCarthy Lorrene Coe | D2 2485 D4 1995 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D2 2530 D5 2205 | Neil Gatland Diana loussouarn | D5 2205 D4 2065 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D2 2525 D2 2455 | Amanda Pope Diana loussouarn | D3 2130 D4 2065 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D2 2505 D5 2185 | Paul Schwarz Monica Moy | D4 2420 D3 2320 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Joan Thomas | D2 2485 D5 1760 | Monica Moy Fiona Pilling | D3 2340 D4 2030 | Won | 6-3,5-7,10-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D2 2510 D5 2255 | Andre Holderbaun Amy Crichton | D5 2295 D3 2185 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jackie Eade-Weir | D2 2435 D6 1245 | Amy Crichton Debbie Carter | D3 2225 D3 2195 | Won | 3-6, 0-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D2 2415 D5 2145 | Roger Scott Jeannet Bosman | D6 2035 D3 2370 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2395 D2 2455 | Jeannet Bosman Ritsuko Fukumi | D3 2390 D2 2400 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Field | D3 2380 D6 1905 | Kava Otuafi Nusi Brownhill | D6 1960 D4 2025 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2375 D2 2440 | Clecia Danford Nusi Brownhill | D4 1885 D4 2025 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D3 2350 D5 2180 | Adam Cotes Debbie McCarthy | D4 2410 D2 2400 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2335 D2 2410 | Debbie McCarthy Annie Ping | D2 2410 D3 2110 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D3 2320 D5 2175 | Simon Holloway Jessica Travers | D5 2155 D4 2055 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2315 D2 2400 | Jessica Travers Callie Fell | D4 2055 D7 1020 | Won | 6-0, 1-0 (Rtd) |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D3 2300 D5 2180 | Conrad Armstrong Susie Strachan | D6 1990 D3 2210 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2280 D3 2385 | Susie Strachan Miyuki McEwen | D3 2230 D3 2360 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D3 2270 D5 2200 | Nick Moyes Laura Pattie | D5 2215 D4 1825 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2265 D3 2375 | Laura Pattie Lonnie Parker | D4 1825 D5 1700 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
06 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2260 D3 2370 | Clecia Danford Nusi Brownhill | D4 1850 D5 1710 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
06 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D3 2240 D5 2140 | Sharn Danford Clecia Danford | D5 2350 D4 1870 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2235 D3 2360 | Leanne Metzger Denise McMahon | D4 2045 D4 1930 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D3 2215 D6 1910 | Alex Metzger Leanne Metzger | D5 2125 D4 2065 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D3 2245 D6 1940 | Rhys Jones Julie Rees | D7 1705 D4 1980 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2240 D3 2350 | Michelle Johnson Julie Rees | D4 2000 D4 1980 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2220 D3 2330 | Virginie Lacrosse Fiona Douglas | D2 2425 D4 2010 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D3 2200 D6 1965 | Mark Boughtwood Amanda Pope | D5 2250 D4 2095 | Won | 4-6,7-6,6-10 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D3 2155 D7 1695 | Moses Wikitera Susan Sliedrecht | D5 2135 D4 2075 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Sosich | D3 2135 D4 1985 | Susan Sliedrecht Hilary Dineen | D4 2095 D4 1985 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D3 2120 D6 1975 | Murray Moore Cathy Putt | D6 2020 D4 1875 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2110 D3 2280 | Sonia Harris Cathy Putt | D4 2005 D4 1880 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D3 2105 D6 1940 | Phil Barron Frances Barron | D8 1490 D4 1870 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D3 2100 D3 2270 | Amanda Hotchin Frances Barron | D4 1850 D4 1870 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D3 2100 D6 1950 | Kerry Goodall Miyuki McEwen | D7 1745 D3 2100 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D4 2080 D3 2265 | Susie Strachan Miyuki McEwen | D3 2125 D3 2105 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D4 2065 D3 2250 | Lisa James Sheree Clarke | D3 2100 D4 1945 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D4 2090 D6 2020 | George Wapenaar Sheree Clarke | D6 1905 D4 1900 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D4 2080 D3 2220 | Dianne Butler Julie Rees | D5 1760 D4 1975 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D4 2070 D6 1985 | Rhys Jones Julie Rees | D7 1670 D4 1980 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D4 2065 D3 2190 | Peta Drayton Miyuki McEwen | D6 1305 D4 2070 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D4 2060 D6 1960 | Simon Holloway Peta Drayton | D6 1905 D6 1305 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D4 2055 D3 2165 | Hilary Dineen Andrea Heslin | D4 1855 D5 1525 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D4 2050 D7 1685 | Andrew Cooke Debbie Wulf | D7 1670 D9 0620 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D4 2060 D6 1980 | John Joyce Kerry Oldman | D4 2405 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D4 2055 D3 2175 | Kerry Oldman Laura Pattie | D4 1895 D5 1705 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |