| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Finley Clark | D5 2390 D7 1630 | Daniel Lynch Connor Edmonds | D6 2060 D8 1420 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stanley Vercoe | D4 2410 D6 1990 | Andy Pittam Stephen Sansom | D5 2280 D6 2010 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D4 2430 D3 2270 | Loretta Hogg Huw Beynon | D2 2415 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D4 2415 D7 1765 | Huw Beynon Henry Jones | D4 2425 D8 1400 | Won | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D4 2455 D3 2245 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2530 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D4 2455 D7 1515 | Andy Stanger Kevin Sun | D4 2525 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stanley Vercoe | D4 2450 D6 1985 | Connor Edmonds Matt Karatau | D8 1345 D8 1220 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Todd McAuley | D4 2440 D4 2615 | Julian Main Roger Main | D2 3020 D7 1560 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Todd McAuley | D4 2425 D4 2600 | Jules Day Claus Reichardt | D6 2030 D4 2675 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Todd McAuley | D4 2420 D4 2595 | Geoff Nalder Craig Welsh | D5 2135 D6 1815 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D4 2415 D3 2250 | Brett Martin Marlene Martin | D6 1825 D5 1575 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D4 2410 D7 1535 | Santiago Paolini Brett Martin | D9 0920 D6 1825 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
02 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D4 2405 D3 2970 | Brian McLean Todd McAuley | D6 1930 D4 2595 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D4 2400 D4 2410 | Alan Wright Brian McLean | D6 1825 D6 1930 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D4 2400 D7 1535 | Claus Reichardt Peter Parker | D4 2655 D6 1920 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D4 2400 D3 2295 | Claus Reichardt Kate Prebble | D4 2630 D4 1830 | Lost | 7/6 6/2 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D4 2400 D7 1535 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D4 2625 D6 2000 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
22 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with John Gardiner | D4 2400 D5 2140 | Harry Pugh Stanley Vercoe | D3 2940 D7 1790 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lucy Mitchell | D4 2420 D6 1475 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2485 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D4 2415 D3 2915 | Kevin Sun Andy Stanger | D5 2240 D4 2485 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D4 2410 D2 3085 | Liam Howes Ben Eggers | D9 1195 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D4 2405 D4 2405 | Ben Eggers Paul Ashley | D8 1200 D7 1535 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lucy Mitchell | D4 2400 D6 1465 | Mark Robinson Trish Stephens | D9 1130 D4 1895 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 2395 D3 2895 | Richard Fry Mark Robinson | D5 2160 D9 1130 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D5 2365 D8 1290 | Geoff Nalder Glen Johnson | D5 2140 D8 1420 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D5 2360 D2 3045 | Claus Reichardt Geoff Nalder | D4 2530 D5 2140 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D5 2300 D7 1065 | Brett Martin Denise Marshall | D6 1880 D4 1950 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 2295 D3 2880 | Sam Piper Brett Martin | D6 1970 D6 1880 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Aidan Mckenzie | D5 2235 D7 1535 | Alan Innes-Walker Stephen Sansom | D5 2185 D6 2010 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2230 D9 1080 | Henry Jones Adrian Lawson | D9 1195 D8 1340 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D5 2225 D3 2150 | Cathie Fearey Chris Bentley | D4 1875 D7 1675 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 2220 D3 2860 | Jasper Rahal Chris Bentley | D7 1580 D7 1675 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Aidan Mckenzie | D5 2225 D7 1540 | Zak Lyttle Jules Day | D5 2360 D6 1965 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,10-6 |
22 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Aidan Mckenzie | D5 2220 D7 1535 | Mason Bell Peter Van Dijk | D8 1200 D6 1935 | Won | 7/6 6/4 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Xavier Buckland | D5 2260 D10 0785 | Stanley Vercoe Liam Howes | D8 1250 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D5 2260 D7 1010 | Jules Day Alice Anderson | D6 1960 D4 1950 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 2255 D3 2810 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D4 2440 D6 1960 | Won | 6/1 1/6 7/6 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Dicks | D5 2275 D9 1160 | Huw Beynon Henry Jones | D5 2255 D9 1135 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 6-7 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D5 2270 D3 2980 | Dan Monopoli Huw Beynon | D5 2315 D5 2255 | Won | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
15 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D5 2265 D7 1740 | Connor Edmonds Craig Welsh | D9 1165 D7 1695 | Won | 5-7 0-6 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Annette Bormolini | D5 2295 D3 2105 | Richard Bell Suzanne Spencer | D6 1860 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Aidan Mackenzie | D5 2220 D8 1240 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2255 D6 1900 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
09 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Gardiner | D5 2220 D5 2135 | Oscar Symonds James Hunt | D3 2955 D5 2340 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
08 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Howes | D5 2240 D9 0900 | Stephen Bridgman Kevin Choi | D6 1940 D8 1375 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 6-7 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D5 2195 D8 0960 | Tania Smith Gary Saunders | D5 1640 D7 1750 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 2180 D3 2825 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D3 2940 D7 1760 | Won | 6-4 7-6 10-6 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 2175 D3 2820 | Simon Clearwater Chris Lusty | D7 1760 D8 1210 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D5 2170 D7 1750 | Chris Lusty David Francis | D8 1210 D7 1500 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
01 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D5 2180 D7 1760 | Claus Reichardt Peter Parker | D5 2360 D6 1875 | Lost | 6,4 6,1 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D5 2180 D8 0855 | Andrew Kaa Loretta Hogg | D6 2000 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |