| | | | | | | |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D8 1295 D6 2035 | Tony Marinovich Nick Moyes | D4 2430 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eric King | D8 1295 D5 2100 | Michael O'Connor Nick Moyes | D7 1745 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D8 1305 D5 1720 | Sarah Croft Murray Nutsford | D4 1815 D8 1445 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 10-5 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie King | D8 1230 D9 1105 | Hohyun Back Murray Nutsford | D6 1800 D8 1485 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D8 1250 D4 1825 | Michael Blewden Sarah Philipsen | D7 1725 D6 1395 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D8 1270 D4 2400 | Michael Blewden David Thompson | D7 1695 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D8 1290 D8 1220 | Ian Harris Mark Woodward | D8 1200 D8 1365 | Lost | 4-6,5-7 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D8 1270 D4 1825 | Justina Ruzich Phillip Ashton | D6 1200 D7 1630 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D8 1260 D5 2350 | Tony Cooper Phillip Ashton | D8 1410 D7 1635 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D8 1265 D4 1970 | Simon Driessen Sandra Keaney | D6 2020 D5 1615 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D8 1265 D7 1655 | Simon Driessen Martin Driessen | D6 2015 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D8 1295 D4 1810 | Christine Pry Chris Cairns | D6 1200 D8 1400 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D8 1265 D7 1620 | Mark Ranyard Chris Cairns | D8 1465 D8 1420 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1745 | Hector Fleming Michelle Fleming | D4 2550 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1265 D5 2115 | Alastair Marsden Hector Fleming | D4 2435 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1740 | Stuart Macaulay Kathy White | D5 2305 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1265 D5 2125 | Brendon Reid Stuart Macaulay | D4 2570 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D8 1265 D4 2055 | Alastair Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2415 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1265 D5 2145 | Jeff Moore Alastair Marsden | D5 2105 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1720 | Oliver McDermott Morag Geerkins | D5 2200 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1265 D5 2160 | Gavin Hughes Oliver McDermott | D5 2255 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1730 | Paul Byun Nell Nutsford | D5 2145 D4 2055 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1265 D5 2165 | Broderick Seeger Paul Byun | D5 2165 D5 2140 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D8 1265 D4 1835 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D7 1710 D3 2265 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D8 1295 D5 2380 | Vince May Arvydas Kazlauskas | D7 1650 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D8 1265 D5 1750 | Chris Tuohy Sarah Philipsen | D6 1920 D7 1185 | Won | 5-7, 6-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D8 1275 D6 1945 | Chris Tuohy Michael Blewden | D6 1900 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D8 1270 D5 1670 | Jun Olis Analiza Soriano | D6 1890 D10 0415 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robbie King | D8 1270 D6 1875 | Jojo Torres Jun Olis | D6 1975 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D8 1295 D5 1650 | Chris Neves Natalie Neves | D8 1345 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D8 1315 D5 2230 | Liam Coleman Chris Neves | D5 2210 D8 1315 | Lost | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Myrna Hyde | D8 1315 D5 1515 | Grant Gibbs Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1930 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robbie King | D8 1240 D7 1510 | Andrew Claridge Grant Gibbs | D5 2260 D6 1970 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D8 1240 D5 1535 | Bryce Clark Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D6 1950 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1250 D5 2205 | Bryce Clark Daniel Lee Byungho | D6 1930 D6 1870 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,10-5 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D8 1290 D4 1860 | Harry Bell Caitlin Goodin | D8 1220 D6 1235 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1300 D5 2185 | Charles Chen Harry Bell | D4 2640 D8 1200 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Myrna Hyde | D8 1295 D6 1480 | Ivor Fong Linda Moore-Carter | D10 0890 D9 0675 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Richard Howarth | D8 1335 D3 2735 | Cameron Arthur Rocky Escobar | D9 1100 D8 1285 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Myrna Hyde | D8 1335 D6 1430 | Jonathan Haly Dianne Butler | D5 2345 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D8 1335 D4 1865 | Tabitha Porter Nicholas Baggen | D2 2430 D6 1830 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D8 1335 D7 1565 | Jorg Kampschreur Nicholas Baggen | D7 1710 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-6 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D8 1365 D5 1700 | Sanket Pagare Selina McGowan | D10 0830 D5 1715 | Lost | 2-6 5-7 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D8 1360 D5 2195 | Richard Cox Sanket Pagare | D5 2100 D10 0830 | Won | 6-4 3-6 (10-8) |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D8 1285 D5 1645 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2130 D5 1655 | Won | 1-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D8 1285 D6 2080 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 2055 D5 2125 | Lost | 5-7, 0-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jenni O'Rourke | D8 1285 D9 0630 | Jon Wakeman Thelma Graham | D8 1285 D6 1465 | Lost | 5-7,7-6,10-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D8 1295 D7 1610 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Jon Wakeman | D6 1860 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D8 1300 D5 1735 | Rebecca Lewis Lawrence Botton | D5 1510 D6 1935 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D8 1300 D5 2195 | Tony Robertson Lawrence Botton | D5 2270 D6 1930 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |