| | | | | | | |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Roman Farrow | D9 0925 D11 0570 | Eddie Keene Sai Toalima | D6 2035 D8 1355 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
14 Aug 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D9 0935 D6 1905 | Simon Stanimiroff Yalcin Solak | D6 1835 D8 1365 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 10/6 |
14 Aug 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D9 0940 D5 1645 | Yalcin Solak Kayla Englehardt | D8 1355 D5 1665 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D9 0950 D6 1935 | John Gibson Duncan McKenzie | D6 1845 D8 1435 | Lost | 6/4,6/4 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D9 0950 D5 1645 | Duncan McKenzie Patricia Jean-Louis | D8 1430 D4 1805 | Lost | 6/3,7/5 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D9 0905 D6 1890 | Alan Dobbs Mark McCaughan | D7 1685 D8 1460 | Won | 6/2,7/5,10/7 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D9 0925 D5 1675 | Mark McCaughan Neena Ullal | D8 1430 D6 1285 | Lost | 6/3,6/0 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0880 D6 1855 | Ben Mountfort John Penny | D8 1210 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D10 0880 D5 1680 | Kris Fernando Ben Mountfort | D3 2300 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D10 0880 D5 1680 | Cheryl Henderson Keith Bason | D4 2065 D6 2045 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0880 D6 1825 | Clive Ross Keith Bason | D6 2010 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0835 D7 1780 | Ian Mayhew Sean Seah | D7 1740 D8 1235 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Phillips | D10 0845 D5 1690 | Karissa Eaton Sean Seah | D5 1715 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-7,6-2,11-9 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mayank Kumar | D10 0845 D10 0800 | German Rebosura Nik Gopal | D8 1395 D9 0980 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0840 D7 1640 | Marty Janssen Solomon Kurukuntala | D9 1125 D11 0535 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0860 D7 1555 | Vella Ulu Wisdom Iyekekpolo | D7 1625 D10 0720 | Lost | 7/5,5/7,10/7 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0855 D7 1550 | Kane Fong-Smith Thomas Cornish | D9 0900 D10 0665 | Won | 6-2,5-7,1-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0855 D7 1550 | Greg Dalgliesh Don Vickerman | D5 2115 D6 2040 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 8-10 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D10 0825 D10 0470 | Haydn Rodrigues Hannah Partington | D10 0755 D9 0705 | Won | 6/4 2/6 10/7 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Amit Kumar | D10 0820 D6 2050 | Haydn Rodrigues Thomas Stevens | D10 0755 D8 1200 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D10 0775 D10 0425 | Sam Sinclair Anna Perera | D10 0770 D8 0820 | Won | 6-4 0-6 10-6 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Amit Kumar | D10 0770 D6 2015 | Steve Hunter Sam Sinclair | D9 1135 D10 0770 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D10 0775 D10 0450 | Randy Weaver Yani Gu | D8 1200 D10 0510 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Amit Kumar | D10 0700 D6 1960 | Kevin Sarapuddin Randy Weaver | D5 2145 D8 1240 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D10 0710 D10 0460 | Hannah Partington Haydn Rodrigues | D9 0660 D10 0735 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Amit Kumar | D10 0705 D6 1945 | Haydn Rodrigues Jack McKinney | D10 0735 D9 1180 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Salt | D10 0645 D10 0405 | Jo Quon Kevin McManus | D10 0445 D9 1150 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Amit Kumar | D10 0600 D6 1900 | Matt Callinan Kevin McManus | D7 1550 D9 1175 | Won | 1/6 4/6 |
27 Apr 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jordan Gow | D10 0610 D10 0620 | Christopher Eaglen Keegan O'Reilly | D10 0685 D11 0555 | Lost | 9/4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jordan Gow | D10 0615 D10 0635 | Ben Honey Lee Rogers | D10 0675 D9 1025 | Lost | 9-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mayank Kumar | D11 0555 D10 0740 | Thomas Cornish Yash Morriswala | D10 0620 D9 1170 | Won | 5-7, 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D11 0550 D7 1535 | Nicolas Schiff Nitin Edward | D10 0745 D11 0555 | Won | 6,2 6,4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D11 0545 D7 1530 | Matthew Greenough Sean McCready | D10 0770 D10 0600 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D11 0585 D7 1570 | Howie Iraia Kevin Beattie | D9 0945 D10 0600 | Lost | 4/6 3/6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D11 0590 D7 1575 | Kevin Krishna German Rebosura | D7 1795 D9 0915 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Logan Gallagher | D11 0560 D12 0230 | Bailey Beattie Owen Thompson | D11 0550 D12 0160 | Won | 7/9 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D11 0580 D7 1595 | Jack Tai Leo Yin | D9 1120 D9 0935 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 8-10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Akram Khan | D11 0570 D11 0335 | Roman Graves Harry McNamara | D11 0350 D12 0000 | Won | 3-9 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0600 D7 1625 | Gelu Rosioru Alex Cornea | D10 0775 D10 0895 | Lost | 6-7 7-5 10-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0610 D7 1635 | Graeme Nesbit Sandip Ishaque | D7 1630 D9 0945 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0630 D7 1655 | Yalcin Solak Rod Quick | D10 0800 D8 1320 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jordan Gow | D10 0655 D10 0600 | David Zhang Harrison Reeve | D11 0480 D11 0400 | Lost | 9/7 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0685 D7 1685 | Ryan Ghee Ben Archbold | D10 0845 D9 0970 | Lost | 2-6, 7-6, 10-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0680 D7 1680 | Mark Troughear Max Troughear | D7 1590 D12 0070 | Won | 4/6 7/6 10/2 |
01 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Vincent Salt | D10 0680 D7 1680 | Keith Cocking Rob Robertson | D4 2450 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Vincent Salt | D10 0680 D7 1680 | Chris Miller Greg Miller | D10 0890 D5 2115 | Lost | 7-6(3) 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0675 D7 1675 | Lucas Sue Scott Mouat | D11 0535 D9 0905 | Won | 1/6 3/6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Christopher Delport | D10 0670 D11 0350 | Milan Jovanovic Pierce Vesty | D12 0120 D12 0000 | Won | 9/1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0640 D7 1645 | Tim Cantlon Michael Aitken | D9 0900 D8 1205 | Won | 5/7 2/6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Vincent Salt | D10 0620 D7 1625 | Abhishek Srivastava Alex Cornea | D9 1060 D9 0900 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |