| | | | | | | |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Brett Shields | D5 2180 D6 2035 | Chris Kelly Dextor Loos | D4 2420 D5 2395 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Harris | D5 2200 D3 2350 | Chris Kelly Sarah Swain | D4 2400 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D5 2170 D5 1620 | Kevin Murray Christine Clark | D6 1980 D4 1960 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Pat Brockie Kevin Murray | D6 1940 D6 1990 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D5 2175 D3 2155 | Darryl Wood Mary Browning | D6 1900 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2170 D6 2095 | Darryl Wood Braden O'Laughlin | D6 1900 D9 1035 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D5 2170 D5 1545 | Tony Woolf Rosemary Smith | D5 2230 D3 2285 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2190 D5 2135 | Peter Simmons Tim Ratcliffe | D5 2300 D6 2010 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D5 2175 D3 2100 | Bruce Darwin Joanne Palmer | D6 1815 D3 2130 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2155 D5 2135 | David Hyland Bruce Darwin | D5 2335 D6 1835 | Won | 6/4 5/7 10/5 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D5 2175 D5 1575 | Mark Purdie Corinne King | D5 2185 D5 1555 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 12-10 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D5 2155 D5 2135 | Alex Metzger Mark Purdie | D5 2105 D5 2205 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with John Hunt | D5 2155 D5 2275 | Ian Coldstream Keith Davison | D3 2740 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D5 2135 D3 2130 | Paul Shearer Sonya Shearer | D6 1890 D3 2195 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, 0-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jacqueline Wong | D5 2105 D5 1545 | Danny Lee Rebecca Russell | D6 1895 D5 1640 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D6 2090 D5 2100 | David Savage Danny Lee | D6 1955 D6 1905 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Brett Shields | D6 2085 D6 2010 | John Hetet Stephen D'Antal | D7 1565 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D6 2080 D4 2520 | John Isbey John Hetet | D6 1860 D7 1565 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D6 2070 D4 2510 | Anthony Schomaker Ryan Mullany | D5 2265 D6 1820 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-5 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Brett Shields | D6 2050 D6 1965 | Kris Baxter Ryan Mullany | D6 2065 D6 1840 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Byatte | D6 2060 D6 2090 | Michael Day Kamal Maharaj | D5 2225 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Brett Shields | D6 2070 D6 1975 | Michael Day Brendan Wickham | D5 2210 D5 2120 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-6 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D6 2050 D4 2470 | Colin Carr John Hunt | D5 2370 D5 2280 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Byatte | D6 2060 D6 2015 | John Hunt Troy Chandler | D5 2265 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Brett Shields | D6 2040 D6 1840 | John Gibson Jason Tan | D6 1830 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Gary Byatte | D6 2035 D6 2005 | Jason Tan Ryan Lew | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lisa James | D6 2040 D3 2135 | Tim Simes Fiona Pilling | D4 2500 D4 2075 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Gary Byatte | D6 2060 D6 2045 | Tim Simes Paul Schwarz | D4 2480 D7 1760 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Leigh Newell | D6 2065 D5 1555 | Mark Purdie Denise McMahon | D5 2160 D4 1995 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D6 2045 D6 2050 | Mark Purdie Craig Atkinson | D5 2180 D6 1900 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa James | D6 2030 D3 2115 | Matthew McQuillan Sonia Harris | D6 1965 D4 1970 | Won | 6-1,63 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D6 2015 D6 2065 | Matthew McQuillan Warren Law | D6 1975 D6 1870 | Won | 3-6,6-4,11-9 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Leigh Newell | D6 1940 D6 1485 | Roger Scott Ritsuko Fukumi | D6 2060 D3 2335 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D6 1895 D6 2015 | Roger Scott Wayne Kidd | D6 2085 D6 2030 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D6 1905 D4 2050 | Anthony Schomaker Debbie McCarthy | D6 1885 D2 2415 | Lost | 4-6,3-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D6 1860 D6 1990 | Kevin Smith Mac Chen | D5 2100 D6 2015 | Won | 6-4,3-6,10-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa James | D6 1870 D3 2100 | Simon Holloway Jacqui Mustard | D5 2155 D3 2140 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,8-10 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D6 1875 D6 1950 | Allan Roigard Simon Holloway | D5 2195 D5 2145 | Lost | 2-6,6-1,11-13 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sheree Clarke | D6 1830 D4 1965 | Kareem Ismail Craigie McCulloch | D8 1220 D2 2875 | Won | 3-6 6-3 5-10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with George Wapenaar | D6 1830 D6 1970 | Nick Moyes David Knott | D5 2255 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kerry Thirlwall | D6 1835 D5 2265 | Mark North Sean Brown | D5 2210 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tomoko Rose | D6 1840 D4 2065 | Sean Brown Amanda Pope | D5 2340 D4 1990 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Roy Younge | D6 1810 D7 1595 | Mike Field Robert G Menzies | D6 1835 D7 1675 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Eileen Andreas | D6 1830 D4 2045 | Mike Field Lisa Sosich | D6 1805 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Anna Frances | D6 1825 D8 0805 | Chris Booth Debbie Wulf | D9 1115 D9 0620 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with John Stanton | D6 1820 D7 1735 | Richard Philpott Chris Booth | D8 1375 D9 1115 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with John Stanton | D6 1810 D7 1725 | Alistair Butterworth Nico Kobilewsky | D6 1880 D9 1120 | Won | 3616 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lucia Blackburn | D7 1765 D7 1195 | Navin Hira Joan Thomas | D7 1790 D5 1550 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with John Stanton | D7 1735 D7 1665 | Robert G Menzies Navin Hira | D7 1720 D6 1810 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D7 1725 D4 1975 | Steve Mason Bernise Milliken | D8 1355 D4 1945 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |