| | | | | | | |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D3 2850 D4 2680 | Yosuke Hayashi Jasper Melencion | D4 2460 D7 1775 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2845 D3 2835 | Yosuke Hayashi Yoshi Odahara | D4 2460 D5 2235 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2835 D3 2350 | Jill Stoker Brendon Reid | D4 2030 D3 2705 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2825 D3 2825 | Brendon Reid Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2710 D4 2440 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ross Bennett | D3 2785 D8 1365 | Graham Boden Grant McPherson | D4 2495 D5 2335 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2780 D3 2815 | Graham Boden Peter Slijp | D4 2495 D5 2325 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D3 2785 D4 2070 | Andrew Kemp Stella Cliffe | D2 3200 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2795 D2 3175 | Andrew Kemp Rory Cunliffe | D2 3185 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D3 2790 D4 2545 | Lawrence Botton Ray Zhou | D6 1945 D7 1720 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2785 D3 2865 | Lawrence Botton David Mackrell | D6 1945 D6 1980 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2770 D3 2100 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2450 D3 2140 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2760 D4 2430 | Scott Schollum Daniel Tetro | D4 2455 D5 2145 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2760 D3 2120 | Goran Gerdin Eliza Clamor | D2 3475 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2760 D4 2430 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3470 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2740 D3 2100 | Eleanor Koningham Richard Howarth | D3 2315 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2720 D5 2385 | Richard Howarth Ian Bishop | D3 2700 D5 2215 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2700 D4 2080 | Suzanne Jackson Alastair Marsden | D3 2230 D5 2395 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D5 2395 | Alastair Marsden Stuart Macaulay | D5 2365 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D3 2700 D6 1285 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Sion Wiggin | D2 2555 D2 3125 | Lost | 6/0, 6/0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Sion Wiggin Lloyd Pinder | D2 3120 D2 3000 | Lost | 7/6 (9), 6-2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2705 D3 2100 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2755 D3 2165 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2725 D4 2465 | Martins Jansons Alex Shepherd | D3 2735 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 9-11 |
13 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D3 2705 D4 2655 | Matavao Fanguna Hyeok Min | D2 3005 D5 2305 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-3 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2835 | Cameron Haswell Stirling Bright | D3 2755 D7 1785 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D4 2625 D7 1170 | Keith Cocking Sarah Barry | D4 2495 D3 2105 | Won | 2-6, 7-6, 8-10 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D4 2605 D4 2520 | Paul White Keith Cocking | D4 2590 D4 2515 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
06 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2615 D4 2665 | Chester Espie Jordan Kelly-Houston | D3 2790 D3 2855 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-8 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2610 D3 2705 | Liam Coleman Chris Hill | D5 2210 D9 0900 | Won | 61 60 |
28 Feb 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2595 D2 3415 | Lochlan Kitchen Rory Cunliffe | D3 2725 D3 2965 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2555 D3 2840 | Kasper Van Wijk Patrick Yarker | D3 2980 D2 3090 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D4 2560 D4 1960 | Aden Borlase-Mills Kate Volmuller | D2 3050 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2560 D4 2620 | Andrew Van der Vyver Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2875 D2 3045 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2550 D4 2610 | Adrian Lagman Sam Hodges | D4 2450 D5 2260 | Won | 6/2 7/5 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2550 D4 2445 | Sion Wiggin Grover Brick | D2 3125 D2 3050 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D4 2550 D4 2010 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D3 2720 D2 2525 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2510 D4 2600 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3455 D3 2760 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 |
21 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2505 D7 1520 | Max MacLachlan Diego Quispe-Kim | D10 0800 D5 2290 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2500 D7 1515 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D8 1230 D7 1705 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2530 D4 2515 | Marko Petreski Andrew McEwan | D4 2460 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D4 2530 D6 1320 | Deanne Alter Brent Warren | D2 2905 D3 2980 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2510 D2 3460 | James Corfield Brent Warren | D2 3040 D2 3000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2505 D6 1920 | Rohan Cameron Connor Borrie | D7 1685 D10 0835 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maohan Wang | D4 2500 D10 0820 | Harrison Smith Luca Morris | D9 1025 D10 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2480 D4 2475 | Greg Inger Luka Cirilovic | D4 2660 D5 2170 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Georgia Fisher | D4 2480 D7 1170 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Wayne Delport | D3 2175 D3 2735 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2490 D3 2730 | Wayne Delport Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2860 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Maohan Wang | D4 2485 D10 0815 | Benny Welte Harry Beale | D8 1450 D9 0945 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jerry Yang | D4 2480 D11 0430 | Luca Morris Travis Higgins | D10 0680 D10 0725 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2440 D3 2775 | Andrew Craven Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3210 D3 2850 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Johnston | D4 2460 D4 1800 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Alex Martin | D3 2290 D5 2155 | Lost | 6/2, 6/1 |