| | | | | | | |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D2 3000 D4 2520 | Leon Sutcliffe Greg Inger | D2 3120 D3 2780 | Lost | 6/1, 7/6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3020 D2 3015 | Leon Sutcliffe Grover Brick | D2 3100 D2 3130 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D2 3020 D4 2520 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3520 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3025 D2 3005 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3510 D2 3095 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Everiss | D2 3025 D5 2130 | Robert Grundy Greg King | D2 3090 D3 2965 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christina Beer | D2 3025 D5 1515 | Aden Borlase-Mills Laura Isbey | D2 3120 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3065 D2 3055 | Elliot Le Petit Aden Borlase-Mills | D6 1855 D2 3080 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D2 3045 D4 2460 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D3 2900 D4 2480 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3025 D3 2995 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2920 D3 2985 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D2 3015 D4 2695 | Alexander Borodin Bailey Sutton | D5 2270 D2 3000 | Won | 1-6 7-5 12-10 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D2 3010 D4 2015 | Tony Collins Lorraine Glasgow | D5 2345 D4 1900 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D2 3005 D4 2540 | Tony Collins Sherif Samy | D5 2345 D5 2360 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Marko Petreski | D2 3025 D4 2525 | Andrew Craven Benjamin Hall | D3 2970 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D2 3015 D4 2000 | Garrick Smith Andrea Jordan | D5 2135 D2 2405 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D2 3010 D4 2485 | Garrick Smith Cal Woelfel | D5 2135 D7 1780 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D2 3030 D4 2505 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D3 2850 D4 2570 | Lost | 6/4, 4/6, 11-9 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D2 3010 D4 2485 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D2 3015 D4 2490 | Won | 3/6, 6/4, 10-5 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Marko Petreski | D2 3005 D4 2505 | Jake Thompson Eddie Biss | D4 2595 D8 1290 | Won | 6-2 1-6 10-7 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3045 D4 2630 | Blake Gallagher Todd McKenlay | D6 2000 D4 2455 | Lost | 76 63 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D2 3030 D4 1955 | Yosuke Hayashi Nikki Warren | D4 2505 D3 2120 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D2 3025 D4 2475 | Yosuke Hayashi Norm Quinn | D4 2505 D6 1960 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D2 3010 D4 1960 | Jin Yoo Angela Langbein | D3 2755 D4 2015 | Won | 4-6 6-4 12-10 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D2 3000 D4 2440 | Jin Yoo Oliver McDermott | D3 2760 D5 2225 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-8 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D3 2990 D2 3015 | Fraser Croad Michal Pozaroszczy | D3 2775 D4 2680 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D3 2970 D4 1930 | JJ Tay Linda Brownbridge | D4 2475 D3 2310 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D3 2965 D4 2430 | JJ Tay Lawrence Hill | D4 2475 D6 1800 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-1 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2985 D4 2400 | Nelson Cuellar Campbell Ellison | D4 2575 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D3 2965 D4 1890 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D4 2500 D3 2210 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D3 2955 D4 2400 | Stuart Macaulay Alastair Marsden | D4 2505 D4 2420 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2975 D3 2770 | Alexander Marsili Daniel Persson | D2 3075 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2970 D3 2765 | Padgett Johnson Darren Young | D6 1845 D5 2300 | Won | 5-7 1-6 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2955 D4 2565 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2720 D4 2415 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D3 2950 D4 2035 | Richard Kapa Louise Welte | D4 2435 D4 1915 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2930 D4 2520 | Richard Kapa Tomohiko Mori | D4 2455 D2 3025 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sheila George | D3 2905 D5 1500 | Graham Boden Leanne Cailliau | D4 2605 D4 2000 | Won | 1-6 6-1 10-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D3 2895 D4 2690 | Simon Mackenzie Graham Boden | D4 2435 D4 2610 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D3 2885 D3 2740 | David Ison Tony Senior | D4 2400 D3 2710 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D3 2905 D3 2760 | Bevan Smith Campbell Ellison | D3 2815 D3 2815 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2945 D4 2540 | Alexander Borodin Bailey Sutton | D5 2230 D4 2650 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
15 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2915 D4 2505 | Patrick Yarker Kasper Van Wijk | D2 3000 D2 3000 | Won | 6-4,1-6,10-8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D3 2935 D4 1915 | Mandy Dolan Nick Reiser | D3 2125 D3 2760 | Lost | 5-7 6/4 10/3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Alexander Borodin | D3 2955 D5 2285 | Nick Reiser Shaun Jackson | D3 2740 D4 2400 | Lost | 2/6 6/4 10/8 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D3 2965 D4 2445 | Robert Grundy Greg King | D3 2975 D3 2795 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D3 2935 D4 2415 | Andrew Craven Benjamin Hall | D2 3165 D3 2705 | Won | 7/6, 6/0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2935 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nicole Jackson | D3 2925 D4 2520 | Wade Brownlee Tu Geldard | D4 2425 D4 2650 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D3 2920 D4 2400 | Wade Brownlee Paul Byun | D4 2425 D5 2205 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2910 D4 2465 | Shyamkrishna Mani Eythain Diaz | D4 2425 D4 2605 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D3 2860 D5 2380 | Jin Yoo Scott Schollum | D4 2624 D4 2405 | Won* | 6-3, 6-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D3 2810 D3 2700 | Rose Kwon Tomohiko Mori | D3 2870 D2 3000 | Won* | 6/0 6/2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D3 2760 D4 2415 | Tomohiko Mori Peter Youn | D2 3000 D4 2400 | Won* | 6/1 7/6 |