| | | | | | | |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Collins | D8 1245 D8 1335 | Ed Johnson Toby Burrows | D6 1960 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Franklin Barry | D8 1265 D8 1290 | Lucas Evans Mac Bulman | D8 1265 D9 1140 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
10 Oct 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Ben Sinclair | D8 1270 D9 1000 | Joe Bryant Marco Hartono | D9 1000 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ben Sinclair | D8 1270 D9 1000 | Finn Burridge Pavle Filipovic | D4 2505 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1265 D8 1280 | Isaac Burgess Flynn Everest | D10 0715 D10 0835 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1275 D8 1290 | Ollie Bubb Pavle Filipovic | D8 1205 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
05 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1270 D8 1285 | Hugo Bartolomei Joe Bryant | D10 0685 D9 0970 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Jenkins | D8 1295 D5 2390 | Edward Parkes Michael Falta | D8 1490 D6 1955 | Lost | 5/3 5/3 |
15 Aug 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Franks | D8 1305 D5 2215 | Tommy Paine Rafael Goesmann | D5 2125 D7 1760 | Lost | 5/3 4/2 |
07 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D8 1300 D8 1365 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Ben Sinclair | D9 1050 D9 1000 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D8 1280 D8 1345 | Riley Breen Mitchel Penn | D8 1215 D9 1060 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
06 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D8 1300 D8 1365 | Go Tamura Aidan Watt | D7 1550 D8 1265 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
13 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1300 D9 0915 | Ethan Cooke Harrison Earl | D6 1800 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Mar 2020 | 15 | Interclub with Adam Brand | D8 1300 D7 1625 | Kane Chapman Geoffrey Dunbar | D6 1910 D6 1895 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Louis de Lautour | D8 1280 D9 1015 | William Condon Jack Owens | D9 1070 D9 0940 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Caleb Middlemiss | D8 1300 D8 1300 | Oliver Burra Rommel Wilson | D8 1280 D8 1390 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Caleb Middlemiss | D8 1300 D8 1300 | Liam Barrett Edwin Dargue | D7 1735 D7 1705 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Caleb Middlemiss | D8 1295 D8 1295 | Henrik Tawatao Matthew Hopkins | D9 0915 D9 0975 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Caleb Middlemiss | D8 1290 D8 1290 | Max Wilson Lachlan Adam | D10 0725 D10 0825 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Charlie Morrison | D8 1280 D6 2095 | Aidan Watt Go Tamura | D8 1245 D7 1540 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1300 D9 0935 | Ollie Bubb Riley Breen | D9 1155 D9 1155 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
23 Feb 2020 | 13 | Interclub with Marcus Stufkens | D8 1305 D7 1590 | Dave Mackenzie Jeremy Walters | D7 1585 D7 1720 | Lost | 7-5, 7-5 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1330 D9 0960 | Oliver Burra Felix Bellass | D9 1100 D9 0970 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1350 D9 0980 | George Austin Philip Fullerton | D8 1310 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 10-2 |
09 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Michael Collins | D8 1320 D8 1305 | Paul Carton Michael Mulholland | D8 1490 D9 1060 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1330 D9 0960 | Lucca Wiseman Macklan Robertson | D8 1490 D9 1175 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
13 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1340 D9 0970 | Rommel Wilson Connor Wilson | D8 1345 D8 1325 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kevin Vong | D8 1320 D8 1200 | Brent Butler Hamish McLean | D8 1240 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2, 6-7, 10-8 |
29 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Franklin Barry | D8 1290 D9 1140 | Oliver Burra Henri Murison | D9 1085 D8 1215 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
24 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Adam Brand | D8 1310 D7 1710 | Shane Ainsworth Dave Mackenzie | D7 1530 D7 1555 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 9-11 |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Louis de Lautour | D8 1330 D9 0970 | Arnold Meng Luciano Parnell | D8 1310 D9 0935 | Lost | 7-6(5) 6-2 |
08 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Franklin Barry | D8 1300 D9 1080 | Ollie Bubb Riley Breen | D9 1090 D8 1220 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Brand | D8 1295 D7 1630 | Ethan Gardner Finn McLachlan | D9 1040 D10 0645 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Collins | D8 1265 D8 1330 | Josh Holmes Toby Burrows | D8 1200 D8 1405 | Won | 4-6 6-0 0-1 |
06 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1285 D9 0910 | Lucas Evans Jorge DeLaLama | D9 1090 D8 1200 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
03 Oct 2019 | Final | Tournament with Blake Cullen | D8 1275 D7 1600 | George Austin Lucas Evans | D8 1210 D9 1095 | Won | 7-6(5) 6-2 |
03 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Blake Cullen | D8 1270 D7 1595 | Josh McPhail Marley Murray | D9 1065 D9 0960 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Blake Cullen | D8 1265 D7 1590 | Tavish McGregor Max Wilson | D10 0780 D10 0605 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1265 |
29 Sep 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D8 1255 D9 1065 | Lucas Evans Dan Milburn | D9 1045 D9 1035 | Won | 3-6 6-4 [10-8] |
29 Sep 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D8 1250 D9 1060 | Angus Bell Mitchell Green | D12 0250 D12 0220 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Sep 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D8 1245 D9 1055 | Luke Melville Samuel Sherburd | D9 0950 D10 0695 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
13 Jul 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D8 1240 D9 0995 | Ben Fifield Ryan Watt | D11 0375 D9 0965 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Max Richardson |
| Ethan Cooke Kai Milburn |
| Lost | Default |
06 Jul 2019 | QF | Tournament with Max Richardson | D8 1230 D9 1145 | Josh McPhail Luciano Parnell | D9 1000 D9 0910 | Won | 5-7 6-3 [10-5] |
31 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Luke Melville | D8 1280 D9 0925 | Caleb Middlemiss Mitchel Penn | D9 1110 D9 1010 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Luke Melville | D8 1275 D9 0920 | Jake Heap Will Heap | D10 0680 D11 0370 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Luke Melville | D8 1270 D9 0915 | Ben Fifield Mitchell Green | D11 0375 D12 0220 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1270 D9 0945 | Jacob Smith Felix Bellass | D7 1505 D9 0915 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Isabella Van Dooren | D8 1220 D9 0955 | Bill Ritchie Anne Deans | D7 1505 D9 0955 | Won* | 9 - 3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Tony Moroney | D8 1220 D9 1035 | Bill Ritchie Nick Roberts | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Lost | 4 - 9 |