Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Dante Jaeger
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Papamoa
Player Code :
WBPMDJ
TP Member ID :
111558
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S10 0705
Doubles
: D11 0420
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S11 0420
Rafael Percy
S12 0240
Won
6-3, 6-2
19 Nov 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
S11 0440
Rainer Jaeger
S11 0445
Lost
4-1 3-5 10-2
19 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
S11 0465
Jonty McCashin
S11 0365
Lost
2-4 4-2 10-6
19 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
S11 0445
Spencer Black
S11 0340
Won
5-3 4-2
12 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
S11 0465
Jem Dougal
S11 0385
Lost
6-3, 3-6, 12-10
25 Oct 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S11 0460
Teddy Carson
S12 0100
Won
4-0 4-1
25 Oct 2022
N-SF
Tournament
S11 0440
Noah Kempthorne
S11 0330
Won
4-0 4-1
25 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
S11 0470
Thierry Smith
S12 0175
Lost
2-4 5-4 10-8
25 Oct 2022
R1
Tournament
S11 0465
Lukas Johnsson
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Sep 2022
3
Team Event
S11 0445
Hugo Wedd
S11 0325
Won
4-0 0-4 11-9
24 Sep 2022
2
Team Event
S11 0425
Jo Gentle
S12 0230
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Sep 2022
1
Team Event
S11 0420
Taane Young
S12 0085
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S11 0440
Zach van der Heide
S11 0400
Lost
4-0 4-0
24 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S11 0420
Chad Taylor
S12 0260
Won
4-0 0-4 7-4
24 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S11 0390
Sneha Robin
S10 0400
Won
4-0 4-2
23 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
S11 0370
Sophie Almond
S12 0185
Won
4-0 4-1
03 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S11 0350
Zola Bailey
S11 0250
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
S11 0320
Laura Ruegg
S11 0365
Won
4-1, 4-0
19 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
S11 0300
Harry Biddulph
S12 0110
Won
4-0, 4-1
22 Jan 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S11 0300
Marthinus van Zyl
S11 0320
Lost
4-2 2-4 [10-4]
22 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
S11 0300
Damian Wheeler
S12 0270
Lost
2-4 4-2 [14-12]
22 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
S12 0270
Noah Kempthorne
S11 0330
Won
4-1 4-1
22 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S12 0250
Ryder Wu
S12 0085
Won
4-1 4-2
11 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
S12 0220
Laura Ruegg
S11 0295
Won
2-4, 4-1, 10-8
05 Dec 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
S12 0160
Eli Wooten
S11 0395
Won
4-0 4-1
05 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
S12 0165
Benji Cashmore
S11 0435
Lost
4-1 4-0
05 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
S12 0120
Noah Kempthorne
S11 0300
Won
4-2 4-2
05 Dec 2021
R1
Tournament
S12 0075
Jonty McCashin
S12 0230
Won
2-4 5-3 10-8
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
S12 0030
Josh Patrickson
S12 0140
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
S12 0000
Henry Stapleton
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
S12 0000
Benji Cashmore
S11 0360
Lost
4-0, 4-1
09 May 2021
W-SF
Tournament
S12 0000
Noah Kempthorne
S12 0260
Lost
4-0 4-0
09 May 2021
QF
Tournament
S12 0000
Mitchell Hill
S10 0600
Lost
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy