| | | | | | | |
18 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Freddie Lewis | D11 0300 D12 0110 | Lewis Hill Jay Edmonds | D12 0230 D12 0000 | Lost | 2-4,4-1,5-4 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jacob Sweeney | D11 0300 D12 0135 | Reuben Heard Franklin Wellington | D11 0365 D11 0455 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
08 Sep 2022 | SW-Final | Tournament with Jacob Sweeney | D11 0300 D12 0125 | Jordan Causer Rohit Kumar | D12 0295 D12 0260 | Lost | 4-1 2-4 10-8 |
08 Sep 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Jacob Sweeney | D11 0315 D12 0145 | Beau Buchanan Benji Russell | D12 0075 D11 0360 | Lost | 4-1 3-5 10-7 |
08 Sep 2022 | W-QF | Tournament with Jacob Sweeney | D12 0270 D12 0100 | George Fletcher Sam Gawith | D11 0370 D11 0340 | Won | 5-4 4-1 |
08 Sep 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Jacob Sweeney | D12 0270 D12 0100 | Alvin Na Ray Xu | D7 1530 D9 1135 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Sep 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Jacob Sweeney | D12 0250 D12 0080 | Cobain Jones Jethro Mortell | D12 0000 D12 0020 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
01 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0205 D12 0130 | Hugo Tomlin Koby Klue | D11 0320 D12 0295 | Won | 5-3, 4-1 |
31 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0215 D12 0140 | Franklin Wellington Reuben Heard | D11 0330 D12 0225 | Lost | 1-4 4-1 5-4 |
18 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Fyn Jolliffe | D12 0225 D12 0155 | Hugo Tomlin Koby Klue | D11 0320 D12 0295 | Lost | 4-0, 2-4, 5-3 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0230 D12 0165 | Logan Von Dadelszen Cooper Ellingham | D11 0385 D11 0485 | Lost | 4-1/5-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0230 D12 0165 | Cooper Gordon Luke Pennington | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Lost | 4/1 4/0 |
05 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0240 D12 0175 | Ollie Read Blake Botham | D11 0565 D12 0070 | Lost | 4/0 4/2 |
04 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0210 D12 0145 | Annabelle de Groot Matthew Plimmer | D12 0135 D12 0140 | Won | 4-2, 4-0 |
25 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0150 D12 0085 | Lucy Orsborn Olivia Fenwick | D10 0475 D11 0290 | Won | 4-2, 4-2 |
18 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fyn Jolliffe |
| Oliver Marshall Ted Plumbley |
| Won | Default |
19 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Fyn Jolliffe | D12 0175 D12 0155 | Oliver Percy Henry Thomas | D12 0090 D12 0000 | Lost | 1-4, 5-3, 4-5 |
12 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Fyn Jolliffe | D12 0175 D12 0155 | William Orsborn Jack Anderson | D8 1200 D11 0470 | Lost | 4-0, 4-0 |
05 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Thomas | D12 0145 D11 0335 | Jacob Sweeney Annabelle de Groot | D12 0175 D12 0120 | Won | 4-0, 2-4, 5-4 |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Fyn Jolliffe | D12 0165 D12 0145 | Sam Gawith Charlie Edge | D12 0235 D12 0090 | Lost | 0/4 1/4 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Johnny Martin | D12 0175 D12 0180 | Gabriella Nicholson Paddy Shaw | D11 0375 D12 0210 | Lost | 4/2 4/1 |
09 Apr 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Johnny Martin |
| Olivia Fenwick April Wyeth |
| Won | Default |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Fyn Jolliffe | D12 0155 D12 0090 | Grace Johnson Molly Fleming | D12 0010 D12 0000 | Won | 4/0 4/0 |
05 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0125 D12 0060 | Hannah Beetham Benji Gardner | D12 0070 D12 0090 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0145 D12 0080 | Gabriella Nicholson Tom Third | D11 0270 D12 0090 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Logan O'Donnell | D12 0115 D12 0050 | Logan Mason Levi Kokx | D12 0175 D12 0065 | Won | 0/4 0/4 |
27 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Johanna De Groot | D12 0085 D12 0090 | Charlie Edge Sam Gawith | D12 0020 D12 0140 | Won | 7-4 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Johanna De Groot | D12 0055 D12 0070 | Levi Kokx Benji Gardner | D12 0065 D12 0000 | Won | 7-4 |
23 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Johanna De Groot | D12 0010 D12 0045 | Oscar Rice Charlie Griffiths | D12 0280 D12 0135 | Won | 7/6 |
15 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Logan Mason | D12 0030 D12 0205 | Santiago Shadbolt Rocco Tavendale | D12 0210 D12 0030 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
06 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Fred Riddell | D12 0000 D12 0005 | Levi Kokx Benji Gardner | D12 0145 D12 0010 | Won | 7-4 |
28 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fred Riddell | D12 0000 D12 0010 | Harrison Kerr Oscar Sandall | D11 0320 D12 0130 | Lost | 7-2 |
21 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Fred Riddell | D12 0000 D12 0020 | Charlie Cameron Katelin Edwards | D12 0115 D12 0125 | Lost | 7-5 |
09 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Logan Mason | D12 0000 D12 0200 | Ollie Read Jamie Waugh | D11 0395 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-0 5-3 |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Fred Riddell | D12 0010 D12 0030 | Edward Weatherstone Oscar Rice | D12 0145 D12 0170 | Lost | 7-5 |
02 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Kellen Reilly | D12 0030 D12 0110 | Adam Andrews Declan Reilly | D12 0100 D12 0180 | Lost | 4-0 2-4 5-4(7) |
02 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Kellen Reilly | D12 0000 D12 0080 | Lucas McIntyre Hugo Tomlin | D12 0125 D12 0030 | Won | 5-4 4-2 |
29 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tom Third | D12 0000 D12 0040 | Sam Gawith Elliot Snook | D12 0060 D12 0000 | Lost | 4-7 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Third | D12 0000 D12 0060 | Lucy Orsborn Hannah Beetham | D12 0085 D12 0000 | Lost | 7-4 |
25 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Johanna De Groot | D12 0000 D12 0045 | Peta McKay Toby Ladd | D12 0060 D12 0000 | Lost | 7-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 0 |
22 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Third | D12 0000 D12 0075 | Peta McKay Paddy Shaw | D12 0020 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7-5 |
22 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tom Third | D12 0050 D12 0075 | Guy Jaspers Sophie Sweeny | D12 0075 D12 0125 | Lost* | 7/4 |
22 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tom Third | D12 0100 D12 0125 | Liam Andrew Kolya Mark | D12 0010 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7/3 |
16 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Olivia Fenwick | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Paris Milne Isabel Stockley | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Won* | 7-1 |
09 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nelson Hill | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Benji Gardner Hannah Beetham | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 7-3 |
02 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Olivia Fenwick | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Ella Patterson-Diamond Imogen Wilton | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 3-7 |
26 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Fenwick | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Aiden Fawdray Sam Bailey-Gibson | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Lost* | 7/3 |
19 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tom Third | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Ben Thomas Fred Riddell | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7-2 |
23 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Amelia Didsbury | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Levi Kokx Benji Gardner | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 3-5 |
09 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Amelia Didsbury | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Sassa Duncan Lucy Orsborn | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Lost | 7-5 |