| | | | | | | |
27 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with AJ Hale | D10 0835 D11 0500 | Dionysios Soulis Daniel Shue | D11 0475 D11 0395 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hunter Howe | D10 0835 D11 0535 | Bill Clarke Ryan O'Donnell | D8 1370 D9 0985 | Lost | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
20 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with AJ Hale | D10 0815 D11 0480 | Adam Mawby Manaia McCaul | D10 0620 D11 0355 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
16 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hunter Howe | D10 0810 D11 0530 | Lola Fifield Otto Fifield | D11 0300 D11 0420 | Won | 2-4 4-0 10-8 |
13 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stirling Tito | D10 0780 D11 0390 | Seongbin Moon Jiya Lokuge | D10 0640 D11 0540 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
07 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Spencer | D10 0820 D7 1765 | Jack Barraclough John Foreman | D10 0665 D11 0590 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-7 |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Riki St Amand | D10 0820 D11 0360 | Matthew Saint Christopher Nguon | D7 1585 D11 0380 | Lost | 4/0, 5/3 |
30 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hunter Howe | D10 0800 D11 0510 | William Reiterer Oli Hercus | D11 0540 D11 0455 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Lola Fifield | D10 0810 D11 0320 | Harry Driscoll Sophie Wedd | D9 0975 D10 0400 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Lucy Orsborn | D10 0780 D10 0535 | Justin-Li Moroney Casey Campbell | D11 0595 D10 0570 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Ethan Pryor | D10 0810 D9 1040 | Jacques Rupe Levi Wu | D10 0745 D11 0575 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 [10-6] |
12 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Cohen Harrison | D10 0830 D11 0555 | George Swinton-Robertson Hubert Van Helsdingen | D10 0790 D11 0545 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Cohen Harrison | D10 0810 D11 0535 | Stirling Tito Levi Wu | D11 0405 D11 0585 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Cohen Harrison | D10 0805 D11 0530 | Leo Chung James Whitaker | D12 0030 D12 0205 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
06 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Luke Barrett | D10 0775 D11 0585 | Youssef Hassan Alex Osten | D10 0685 D10 0725 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
06 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Luke Barrett | D10 0770 D11 0580 | Viv Benton Jarim Van Hameren | D11 0280 D11 0335 | Won | 4-6 6-0 10-8 |
06 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Luke Barrett | D10 0740 D11 0550 | Hector Hewins Lucas McIntyre | D9 0925 D11 0430 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
04 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Charles Kindt | D10 0710 D9 0910 | Luke Barrett Ethan Pryor | D11 0570 D9 1000 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
04 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Charles Kindt | D10 0705 D9 0905 | Sam Gawith Reuben Heard | D11 0315 D11 0365 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
04 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Charles Kindt | D10 0700 D9 0900 | Hadley Erb Lucas Erb | D11 0330 D11 0325 | Won | 6-2 Ret. |
18 Sep 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Hubert Van Helsdingen | D10 0710 D11 0550 | Joseph Simcock Hannah Crawford | D10 0855 D9 0740 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
21 Aug 2022 | 5 | Team Event with George Swinton-Robertson | D10 0710 D10 0785 | Joshua Butterfield Niamh Speir | D6 1870 D6 1270 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with George Swinton-Robertson | D10 0680 D10 0700 | Logan O'Donnell Ethan Pryor | D12 0225 D9 1025 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
30 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with George Swinton-Robertson | D10 0660 D10 0680 | Blake Cathcart Luca Teunissen | D11 0440 D10 0630 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-6 |
29 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with George Swinton-Robertson | D10 0655 D10 0675 | James Fuller Rasmus Stahlhoven | D12 0295 D12 0265 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Apr 2022 | C-Final | Tournament with Riki St Amand | D10 0635 D12 0295 | Luke Barrett Hugo Wedd | D11 0565 D12 0130 | Won | 2-4 4-2 10-5 |
21 Apr 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Riki St Amand | D10 0615 D12 0275 | Rafferty Hogan Angus Thorp | D12 0210 D11 0355 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
21 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Riki St Amand | D10 0635 D12 0295 | Blake Cathcart Luca Teunissen | D11 0380 D11 0570 | Lost | 2-4 4-2 10-5 |
16 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Riki St Amand | D10 0635 D12 0295 | Charles Kindt Ethan Pryor | D10 0810 D9 0995 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Abbey Kemp | D10 0605 D10 0490 | Viv Benton Quinn Hall | D11 0310 D10 0735 | Won | 64 61 |
20 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Riki St Amand | D11 0575 D12 0265 | Henry Bremer William Julian | D11 0430 D11 0300 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Adam Mawby | D11 0545 D11 0520 | Joseph Simcock Manaia McCaul | D11 0585 D11 0305 | Won | 4-1 , 5-4(3) ,(10-4) |
12 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Adam Mawby | D11 0565 D11 0510 | Charlie Murray Danielle Saint | D11 0450 D9 0640 | Lost | 4-1 5-4(5) |
13 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Riki St Amand | D11 0535 D12 0235 | Paul Turner-Kerr Raphaël Turner-Kerr | D11 0435 D12 0220 | Won | 2-4, 4-1, 10-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Daylin Wynford | D11 0565 D11 0390 | Kea Fallon Louise Scriven | D11 0300 D11 0235 | Lost | 5-3 , 4-5(4) , (10-2) |
06 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Riki St Amand | D11 0585 D12 0255 | Seongbin Moon Lucas Marchesi | D11 0405 D11 0480 | Lost | 2-4 2-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Daylin Wynford | D11 0575 D11 0335 | Jack Chamberlain Blake Simcock | D12 0245 D12 0120 | Won | 4-2, 4-2 |
27 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Riki St Amand | D11 0530 D12 0210 | Finn Studd Orly Jones | D11 0535 D11 0420 | Won | 2-4 4-2 10-8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sahana Sambhus | D11 0510 D10 0400 | Jonathan Sieuw Alex Morgan | D12 0215 D11 0300 | Won | 4-1 , 4-2 |
20 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Riki St Amand | D11 0480 D12 0180 | Lucas Surjo Sol Hansen | D12 0255 D12 0295 | Won | 0-4 4-0 12-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Mawby | D11 0500 D11 0480 | TK Patterson Eden Govind | D10 0670 D11 0410 | Lost | 3 5 2 4 |
13 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Riki St Amand | D11 0510 D12 0190 | Daniel Barber Joshua Grant | D10 0600 D11 0330 | Lost | 1-4 4-0 10-8 |
30 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hunter Howe | D11 0480 D11 0500 | Jack Warrior Nicholas Joyce | D11 0555 D12 0255 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Adam Mawby | D11 0470 D11 0410 | Ciara Green Abigail Lee | D11 0235 D11 0205 | Won | 4-1 , 4-0 |
27 Dec 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Luke Barrett | D11 0460 D11 0465 | Christopher Nguon Cameron Tong | D12 0195 D12 0170 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Manaia McCaul | D11 0470 D12 0225 | Christopher Nguon Matthew Saint | D12 0155 D10 0830 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Dec 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Manaia McCaul | D11 0450 D12 0205 | James Fuller Rasmus Stahlhoven | D12 0245 D12 0205 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Adam Mawby | D11 0460 D11 0465 | TK Patterson Zach Cheyne | D10 0640 D10 0640 | Lost | 2 4 0 4 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hunter Howe | D11 0450 D11 0460 | Harrison Wills Arthur Fill Bradford | D11 0330 D12 0120 | Won | 5-4 4-1 |
28 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Hunter Howe | D11 0420 D11 0430 | Joshua Grant Abbey Kemp | D11 0305 D10 0405 | Won | 4-0 1-4 10-4 |