| | | | | | | |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Irvine | D11 0485 D12 0240 | Meg Inwood Taylor Orme | D12 0045 D12 0120 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 |
12 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jack Irvine | D11 0465 D12 0220 | Amali Smit Benri Smit | D12 0060 D11 0310 | Won | 7-5, 6-7(8-6), 7-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0460 D11 0350 | Elena Castro Phoebe Inwood | D12 0135 D12 0000 | Won | 2 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack North | D11 0440 D12 0220 | Oliver Heaney Rab Keown | D12 0250 D12 0180 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Jack North | D11 0435 D12 0215 | Costa Aerakis Tim Mundy | D12 0000 D12 0020 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Sep 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Jack North | D11 0415 D12 0195 | Max North Ryan Welch | D12 0195 D12 0040 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Meg Inwood | D11 0425 D12 0110 | Flynn Weaver Harriet Cornelius | D11 0555 D11 0210 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
22 May 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Zac Fleming | D11 0435 D10 0675 | Max Sowman Kobe Hart | D10 0605 D10 0720 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Max Murdoch | D11 0435 D11 0350 | Liam Howes Max Sowman | D7 1590 D10 0630 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Max Murdoch | D11 0425 D11 0340 | Jack North Ryan Welch | D12 0170 D12 0045 | Won | 6-4 10-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Max Murdoch | D11 0405 D11 0320 | Emily Jackson Taylor Orme | D11 0340 D12 0135 | Won | 7,5 2,6 7,10 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Max Murdoch | D11 0425 D11 0340 | Daisy Barrier Haruno Fujita | D11 0315 D11 0390 | Lost | 6,2 6,0 10,8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Max Murdoch | D11 0395 D11 0310 | Jamie Harding Alexandra Floares | D12 0240 D11 0380 | Won | 7,5 4,6 10,7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Max Murdoch | D11 0415 D11 0330 | Owen Suter Tom Parker | D11 0300 D11 0340 | Lost | 6,1 6,4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Max Murdoch | D11 0395 D11 0310 | Emily Jackson Taylor Orme | D11 0345 D12 0140 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
21 Jan 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Jack North | D11 0395 D12 0170 | Joshua Harris Kobe Hart | D10 0830 D10 0655 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jack North | D11 0395 D12 0170 | Nicholas Rayner Jack Wheeler | D9 0980 D9 1090 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0390 D11 0305 | Max North Ryan Welch | D12 0000 D12 0020 | Won | 4,1 4,1 |
13 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0420 D11 0335 | Luca Welham Toby Flatman | D12 0065 D12 0290 | Lost | 4,3 1,4 - 7,5 |
27 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0410 D11 0325 | Elena Castro Meg Inwood | D12 0075 D12 0090 | Won | 4,0 4,2 |
06 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0430 D11 0345 | Luca Blakeborough Ryan Blakeborough | D11 0350 D11 0365 | Lost | 4-2, 4-3 |
30 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0385 D11 0300 | Daniel Rose Tyler Holmes | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Won | 4,1. 4,0 |
23 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Meg Inwood | D11 0405 D12 0045 | Charlie Clark Harriet Cornelius | D11 0380 D12 0150 | Lost | 5-4(5) 4-1 |
23 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with George McCuskey | D11 0375 D12 0000 | Charlie Clark Joseph Stallard | D11 0400 D12 0000 | Won | 5-3 4-0 |
09 Apr 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Charlie Wilson | D11 0315 D12 0280 | Mahe Ross-Cowie Joshua Harris | D12 0295 D10 0880 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0335 D11 0340 | Haruno Fujita Daisy Barrier | D11 0355 D11 0280 | Lost | 6-4, 5-6, 7-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Max Murdoch |
| Daisy Barrier Haruno Fujita |
| Won | Default |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D11 0315 D11 0320 | Alita Huyser Emily Jackson | D11 0230 D11 0205 | Won | 7,6 7,6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Dante Stanger | D12 0285 D12 0245 | Torbjorn Olykan Gus Murray | D12 0210 D12 0210 | Won | 6,1. 6,1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Dante Stanger | D12 0255 D12 0185 | Luka Johnson Mahe Ross-Cowie | D11 0350 D12 0255 | Won | 7,5. 2,6. 10,4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Dante Stanger | D12 0210 D12 0110 | Koby Weir Nathan Dudley | D12 0285 D12 0235 | Won | 1,6 5,7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dante Stanger | D12 0190 D12 0090 | Amelia Main Lucy Fillary | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4,0. 4,0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D12 0170 D12 0210 | Luca Blakeborough Ryan Blakeborough | D12 0080 D12 0095 | Won | 2,4,4,0,7,5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D12 0150 D12 0160 | Luca Blakeborough Ryan Blakeborough | D12 0030 D12 0045 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D12 0130 D12 0140 | Alyssa Velluppillai Ania Longman | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D12 0155 D12 0135 | Ryan Welch Ryan Blakeborough | D12 0050 D12 0020 | Lost | 4-1, 4-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D12 0135 D12 0115 | Amelia Main Lucy Fillary | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D12 0105 D12 0085 | Emily Jackson Alita Huyser | D12 0060 D12 0060 | Won | 0/4/1/4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Max Murdoch | D12 0075 D12 0075 | Luca Blakeborough Ryan Blakeborough | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2, 4-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 75 |
20 Sep 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Jack North | D12 0075 D12 0175 | Oliver Clarke Roy Inwood | D11 0425 D12 0000 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Jack North | D12 0075 D12 0175 | Matthew Trolove Zachariah Wu | D12 0250 D11 0420 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Jack North | D12 0075 D12 0175 | Liam Howes Max Sowman | D11 0300 D12 0090 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
05 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Jack North | D12 0025 D12 0125 | Aliyah Daly Meg Inwood | D12 0225 D12 0000 | Won* | 5-3 4-2 |
05 Apr 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack North | D12 0025 D12 0125 | Liam Howes Max Sowman | D11 0340 D12 0070 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
05 Apr 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Jack North | D12 0000 D12 0100 | Sadie Eradus Harriet Cornelius | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ella Griffith | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Luca Welham Noah Decon | D12 0025 D12 0025 | Lost* | 4-3 4-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alice Ladley | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Kaden Ferris Joel Bascand | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 41 42 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ella Griffith | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Jimmy Hiles Matthew Hay | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 4:3,1:4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Allen Collin | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Joel Bascand Kaden Ferris | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-0 4-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Allen Collin | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Jamie Harding Zac Fleming | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Lost | 4-2 2-4 |