Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMM2R
TP Member ID :
106686
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0670
Singles
: S11 0535
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D10 0635
D11 0445
Charlie Robinson
Henry Slattery
D10 0605
D12 0280
Won
4-0 4-2
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tom Dawson
D11 0590
D10 0665
Liam Jones
George Green
D10 0860
D10 0785
Won
4-1 1-4 (10-7)
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Tom Dawson
D11 0560
D10 0660
Charlie Robinson
Michael Rankin
D10 0675
D11 0515
Won
2-4 4-2(8-10)
25 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Toby Lang
D11 0530
D11 0535
Jett Barr
Hugo Prain
D11 0430
D11 0525
Won
6-4
18 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Marco Howe
D11 0510
D12 0190
Gus Aldridge
George Rueppell
D12 0160
D11 0300
Won
6-4
25 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Toby Lang
D11 0500
D11 0510
Gus Aldridge
George Rueppell
D12 0175
D11 0305
Won
6-1
18 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Marco Howe
Liam Christie
Reilly Tucker
Won
Default
11 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Toby Lang
D11 0470
D11 0480
Marco Kearney
Jacob Seipp
D11 0525
D11 0390
Won
6-2
17 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Marco Howe
D11 0475
D12 0215
Keith Pua
Billie Feaver-Banks
D11 0565
D10 0550
Lost
6:1 6:3
03 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
James Grant
D11 0480
D11 0545
Adam Summers
George Kotepong
D10 0745
D10 0725
Lost
6:1 6:4
26 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Toby Lang
D11 0500
D11 0500
Kojiro Leek
Matua Cox
D11 0450
D11 0475
Lost
6-3 6-3
19 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Corbin Revis
D11 0495
D10 0795
Santiago Brozzo
Archie Clark
D11 0495
D12 0155
Won
6-0, 6-1
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Corbin Revis
D11 0495
D10 0720
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D9 1070
D8 1280
Lost
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Corbin Revis
D11 0475
D10 0700
Haruya Higuchi
Arlo Parsons
D11 0425
D11 0515
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
22 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Archie Clark
D11 0445
D12 0165
Jayden Ayaki
Connor Smith
D11 0320
D11 0385
Won
5-7 6-4 [13-11]
22 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Archie Clark
D11 0425
D12 0145
Liam Christie
Hematej Mantena
D12 0090
D12 0200
Won
6-3 6-2
21 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Archie Clark
D11 0450
D12 0170
Alexander Allan
Henry Slattery
D12 0150
D12 0085
Lost
7-6(4) 2-6 [10-6]
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0430
D11 0375
Charlie Robinson
Alexander Allan
D11 0405
D12 0160
Won
6-2
26 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D11 0440
D11 0305
Yajat Lamba
Sage Laughton
D10 0705
D11 0435
Lost
1-4 1-4
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D11 0430
D11 0390
Luke Mercer
Sam Nicholls
D12 0125
D12 0215
Won
6-2
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Samuel Richardson
D11 0400
D11 0500
Jonty Sincock
Toby Smith
D11 0450
D11 0380
Won
2-4, 4-1 (10-3)
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0390
D11 0365
Tom Spence
Hugo Loughnan
D12 0175
D12 0080
Won
6-0
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D11 0360
D12 0275
Toby Smith
Josh Falloon
D11 0420
D12 0280
Won
4-2, 4-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0350
D11 0355
Luke Mercer
Sam Nicholls
D12 0100
D12 0190
Won
6-4
05 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Samuel Richardson
William Gifford
Liam Hackston
Won
Default
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0305
Hematej Mantena
Connor Gilmore
D12 0170
D11 0330
Won
6-0
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Samuel Richardson
D11 0300
D11 0500
Sage Laughton
Ollie Connolly
D11 0355
D12 0165
Won
4-1, 4-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D12 0270
D11 0310
Charlie Robinson
Henry Slattery
D11 0410
D12 0130
Won
6-4
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D12 0275
D11 0300
Henry Forgie
Bruno Kearney
D11 0520
D11 0490
Lost
4-2, 5-3
08 Feb 2021
3/4
Tournament
with
Bruno Kearney
D12 0295
D11 0510
Leon Liu
Jj Wada
D11 0350
D12 0295
Lost
6-1 6-3
08 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bruno Kearney
D11 0315
D11 0530
Joshua Haskell
John Liu
D11 0430
D11 0390
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Jan 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D11 0325
D11 0440
Hugo Buitenhek
Ray Xu
D11 0355
D10 0725
Lost
7-6 6-4
09 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D11 0345
D11 0460
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0405
D11 0445
Lost
6-4 6-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D11 0325
D12 0290
Luke Mercer
George Bissland
D12 0160
D12 0060
Won
6-2
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
James Grant
D11 0330
D11 0410
Henry Rumball
Bailey Price
D11 0555
D10 0610
Lost
2-4, 1-4
01 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Sam Reilly
D11 0335
D12 0205
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Levi Wu
D11 0585
D11 0415
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Reilly
D11 0340
D12 0210
Bilal Ahmad
Bruce Li
D10 0730
D12 0270
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0330
Oscar Johnston
Sho Wadamori
D12 0240
D12 0135
Won
1-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0300
D11 0310
Sam Nicholls
George Bissland
D12 0190
D12 0090
Won
6-1
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D11 0300
D11 0300
William Gifford
Liam Hackston
D11 0405
D11 0580
Lost
4-5 4-1 10-7
13 Nov 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0310
D11 0320
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0395
D10 0600
Lost
4-2 4-1
13 Nov 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0330
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D11 0440
D11 0565
Lost
4-2 5-3
13 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0330
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1200
D9 0900
Lost
4-0 4-0
13 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D12 0290
D11 0300
Danny Bone
Tyler Low
D12 0250
D12 0165
Won
4-1 4-1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D12 0270
D12 0280
Logan Gardiner
Alexander Walters
D12 0080
D12 0115
Won
6-4
06 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D12 0290
D11 0300
Jack Little
Kyle McCutcheon
D11 0400
D11 0315
Lost
4-2 0-4 7-5
30 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D12 0215
D12 0225
Lucas Minehan
Sage Laughton
D10 0690
D11 0410
Won
1:4 4:4 (7:1) (4:10)
25 Oct 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
D12 0235
D12 0115
James Johnson
Alex Redwood
D11 0300
D12 0245
Lost
6-4 6-2
25 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
D12 0240
D12 0120
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0370
D11 0495
Lost
2-6 6-2 [10-8]
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
D12 0210
D12 0090
George Cushen
Fraser Gough
D12 0095
D12 0130
Won
3-6 6-0 [10-8]
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy