| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D8 0955 D8 0980 | Jane Zheng Evelyn Norton | D9 0670 D9 0690 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0950 D9 0695 | Cathy Zhang Evelyn Norton | D11 0310 D9 0690 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D8 0930 D9 0785 | Haley Tidswell Natalie Goren | D9 0715 D9 0685 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
26 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D8 0960 D6 1230 | Janet Hwang Michelle Abbas | D6 1350 D11 0375 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0915 D9 0600 | Yvonne Goodall Jo Dick | D7 1025 D9 0785 | Won | 0-6,2-6 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D8 0885 D7 1030 | Amy Mulcahy Yvonne Goodall | D8 0995 D7 1045 | Won | 6-0,4-6,9-11 |
12 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D8 0905 D9 0750 | Donna Franks Margo Angland | D9 0670 D8 0980 | Lost | 7-7,5-2 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Clerke | D8 0905 D9 0905 | Don Johnstone Kristel Venturina | D7 1690 D8 0985 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Donna Franks | D8 0910 D10 0500 | Kristel Venturina Arin Park | D8 0975 D8 0940 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0910 D9 0610 | Melanie Fergusson Pam Cartmell | D6 1315 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0900 D9 0600 | Michelle Denysschen Viv Parry-Crooke | D10 0545 D11 0380 | Won | 6-2, 0-6 (10-4) |
04 Apr 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D8 0880 D10 0420 | Kate Dutton Lucy Whineray | D9 0665 D11 0345 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Apr 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D8 0875 D8 0845 | Megen Wood Kate Dutton | D11 0335 D9 0665 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Cohen | D8 0895 D7 1625 | Jason Shoebridge Megan Shoebridge | D8 1285 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jeneal Rohrback | D8 0895 D9 0750 | Megan Shoebridge Trasa Godward | D7 1110 D7 1165 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D8 0885 D8 0815 | Jan Wescott Sally Burge | D9 0670 D10 0435 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D8 0875 D10 0530 | Sally Burge Anna Edgar | D10 0440 D10 0400 | Won | 3-6 6-2 3-10 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Clerke | D8 0880 D10 0855 | James Aoys Jane Aoys | D8 1200 D7 1065 | Lost | 6/4 7/5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeneal Rohrback | D8 0835 D9 0715 | Jane Aoys Sheryle Martignier | D7 1090 D8 0800 | Won | 6/1 4/6 11/9 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D8 0875 D7 1735 | Sanket Pagare Sharon Tenger | D9 0965 D10 0555 | Lost | 7-6,3-6,10-5 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D8 0870 D6 1390 | Therese Brooking Sharon Tenger | D8 0890 D10 0555 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D8 0860 D7 1715 | Dan Lowery Brooke Ward | D8 1220 D8 0875 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D8 0800 D6 1360 | Anna Leaning Brooke Ward | D5 1665 D8 0905 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Emily Somerville-Ryan | D9 0770 D9 0640 | Juliet Dewes Donna Franks | D8 0835 D10 0470 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0765 D9 0765 | Ruth Honore Seol Hee Kim | D11 0200 D11 0330 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0755 D10 0495 | Seol Hee Kim Amy Chung | D11 0335 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Cohen | D9 0785 D7 1620 | Dante Soriano Analiza Soriano | D8 1410 D10 0450 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Franks | D9 0765 D10 0420 | Analiza Soriano Lucy Feng | D10 0460 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
02 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Emily Somerville-Ryan | D9 0760 D9 0640 | Angela Pearce Sharon Tenger | D11 0200 D10 0495 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D9 0680 D9 0630 | Diana Bennett Lisa Nicholas | D11 0375 D11 0310 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tim Stevens | D9 0700 D9 1030 | Sanket Pagare Chloe Qu | D9 0900 D9 0715 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jeneal Rohrback | D9 0670 D9 0680 | Sandra Frost Chloe Qu | D9 0645 D9 0735 | Won | 6-4 2-6 6-10 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0690 D8 0800 | Debbie Topham Emily Somerville-Ryan | D7 1010 D9 0615 | Lost | 0-6 5-7 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0700 D10 0580 | Debbie Topham Jo Dick | D8 0990 D10 0590 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0695 D8 0805 | Angela Besant Yuni The | D10 0440 D10 0410 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0665 D10 0400 | Yuni The Mila Adam | D10 0430 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Stevens | D9 0635 D9 0970 | Wayne Smith Caroline Gregory | D9 0945 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jeneal Rohrback | D9 0605 D9 0670 | Kate Dutton Caroline Gregory | D9 0695 D9 0615 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kathryn Bardak | D9 0630 D11 0330 | Sally Cousins Anna Edgar | D11 0390 D11 0365 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D9 0610 D10 0490 | Jan Wescott Sally Cousins | D10 0435 D10 0400 | Won | 6-4 3-6 9-11 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tim Stevens | D9 0615 D9 0945 | David Washer Rose Pyper | D9 1150 D8 0830 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D9 0635 D8 0905 | Michele Flight Rose Pyper | D9 0685 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0665 D9 0765 | Angela Besant Kath Johnston | D11 0390 D10 0445 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kathryn Bardak | D9 0690 D10 0400 | Kath Johnston Yuni The | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Lost | 5-7 0-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Cohen | D9 0685 D7 1675 | Brian Green Kath Fraser | D9 1110 D10 0430 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jeneal Rohrback | D9 0705 D9 0670 | Sara Goodsell Kath Fraser | D8 0800 D10 0400 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Cohen | D9 0675 D7 1610 | Edward Wordsworth Jane Aoys | D9 1080 D7 1060 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D9 0630 D7 1005 | Sheryle Martignier Jane Aoys | D8 0840 D7 1085 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Des Smith | D9 0600 D8 1235 | Mark Gallagher Zena Foyster | D9 0900 D7 1110 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D9 0600 D7 1160 | Eleanor Sheridan Zena Foyster | D9 0635 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |