| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D9 0700 D10 0585 | Gina Yun Cathy Zhang | D6 1310 D11 0310 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 5-10 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D9 0695 D8 0950 | Cathy Zhang Evelyn Norton | D11 0310 D9 0690 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D9 0715 D10 0545 | Trudie Sinclair Tangi Joseph | D8 0920 D10 0520 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 12-10 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0755 D7 1190 | Jinyoung Han Tangi Joseph | D8 0835 D10 0445 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D9 0725 D10 0520 | Rena Hill Marj Barnett | D9 0765 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4 3-6 ST 10-5 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0695 D7 1065 | Katie Bremner Marj Barnett | D8 0950 D9 0620 | Won | 6-2 4-6 ST 10-3 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D9 0665 D10 0430 | Laura Whittaker Debbie Mew | D10 0520 D11 0395 | Won | 6-1,6-7,10-3 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0655 D7 1040 | Angela Besant Debbie Mew | D9 0720 D10 0400 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0655 D9 0745 | Kelly Atkins Emily Somerville-Ryan | D6 1205 D8 0825 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D9 0675 D10 0430 | Camilla Campbell Cree Emily Somerville-Ryan | D10 0400 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-4, 6-7,8-10 |
26 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0645 D9 0715 | Iris Choi Charlotte Davey | D8 0845 D11 0320 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D9 0600 D8 0915 | Yvonne Goodall Jo Dick | D7 1025 D9 0785 | Won | 0-6,2-6 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0605 D9 0730 | Sharlene Dunn Jo Dick | D7 1040 D9 0775 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
12 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Emily Somerville-Ryan | D9 0600 D9 0790 | Tamara Martin Samantha Steele | D11 0385 D11 0390 | Won | 0-6,3-6 |
27 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D9 0610 D10 0440 | Hannah Aldred Caroline Gregory | D9 0615 D9 0750 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, (ST10-3) |
13 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D9 0610 D8 0910 | Melanie Fergusson Pam Cartmell | D6 1315 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D9 0600 D8 0900 | Michelle Denysschen Viv Parry-Crooke | D10 0545 D11 0380 | Won | 6-2, 0-6 (10-4) |
16 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Emily Somerville-Ryan | D9 0625 D9 0770 | Mary Davey Iris Choi | D9 0615 D10 0520 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
07 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0620 D8 0810 | Nicki Steers Julie Fausett | D11 0250 D11 0355 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0600 D10 0515 | Julie Fausett Janet Klee | D11 0365 D10 0400 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Julie Fausett | D9 0625 D11 0390 | Kim Jin Lida Yan | D10 0530 D11 0200 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
28 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0655 D9 0770 | Julia Lu Kim Jin | D10 0410 D10 0470 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0645 D10 0505 | Victoria Meys Amy Chung | D11 0200 D11 0395 | Won | 6-0 6-4 10-6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0640 D9 0760 | Ruth Honore Victoria Meys | D11 0200 D11 0200 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D9 0660 D8 0800 | Charlotte Armstrong Rachel Henderson | D9 0670 D9 0605 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kathryn Bardak | D9 0685 D10 0455 | Rachel Henderson Rebekah Coltman | D10 0560 D11 0290 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D9 0655 D9 0600 | Janet Hwang Min Hong | D7 1010 D10 0405 | Won | 6-4 0-6 Stb 10-4 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D9 0635 D9 0630 | Min Hong Jae Choi | D10 0415 D10 0495 | Won | 6-3 7-6 tb 7-5 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Margo Angland |
| Fiona Hillebrand Charlotte Reynolds |
| Won | Default |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0615 D10 0460 | Charlotte Reynolds Iva Stulich | D10 0405 D10 0460 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D10 0555 D10 0570 | Jo Dick Nikki Clerke | D9 0610 D8 0985 | Won | 6-4 7-6 (TB 7-4) |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D10 0575 D8 0810 | Emily Somerville-Ryan Nikki Clerke | D10 0585 D8 0955 | Lost | 1-6 6-7 (tb 5-7) |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D10 0555 D10 0510 | Jan Wescott Diana Bennett | D10 0425 D10 0440 | Won | 0-6 5-7 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kathryn Bardak | D10 0580 D11 0355 | Diana Bennett Anna Edgar | D11 0395 D11 0320 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D10 0560 D8 0815 | Alicia Baker Helen Whittle | D9 0645 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D10 0540 D10 0530 | Helen Whittle Iva Stulich | D10 0410 D10 0400 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D10 0560 D10 0510 | Jana Malechova Emily Somerville-Ryan | D10 0470 D10 0515 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D10 0580 D10 0560 | Emily Somerville-Ryan Jo Dick | D10 0485 D10 0460 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Margo Angland | D10 0550 D9 0755 | Rachel Henderson Kirsty Dunn | D10 0460 D9 0710 | Won | 5-7,4-6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D10 0430 D11 0390 | Janet Hwang Min Hong | D9 0660 D11 0380 | Won | 3-6 6-1 4-10 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Min Hong Seol Hee Kim | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 3-6 6-4 3-10 |