| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D10 0600 D9 0690 | Jonathan Coleman Ishani Soni-Singh | D10 0850 D6 1250 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jeff Zhang | D10 0600 D10 0705 | Jonathan Coleman Harsh Mehta | D10 0840 D9 0915 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with In-Hwan Kim | D10 0605 D10 0600 | William Speedy Austin Lee | D10 0730 D11 0395 | Lost | 2-6, 7-5, (7-10) |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Susu Shen | D10 0605 D11 0295 | Charlotte Davey Jim Jack | D11 0330 D8 1360 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Zhang | D10 0605 D10 0645 | Reinard Cox Jim Jack | D9 1090 D8 1355 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Cossey | D10 0605 D11 0595 | Eduardo Chaves James Potter | D9 0900 D7 1760 | Lost | 0-6,1-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Cathy Zhang | D10 0605 D10 0400 | Colin Agnew Rebecca Agnew | D8 1305 D7 1095 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jeff Zhang | D10 0605 D10 0645 | Dan Lowery Colin Agnew | D8 1355 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Trent Dallas | D11 0545 D10 0720 | David Armishaw Adam Courtier | D9 0900 D9 0910 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with In-Hwan Kim | D11 0545 D10 0600 | Bevan Lynch Adam Courtier | D9 0920 D9 0905 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Zheng | D11 0545 D10 0425 | Chris Bergin Rachelle Smith | D5 2195 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Yu | D11 0545 D12 0250 | Chris Bergin Steven Zhu | D5 2190 D9 1045 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
03 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Erik Grundy | D11 0575 D9 1130 | Johniel Betinol Yasser Gestopa | D10 0600 D11 0595 | Lost | 6-7, 3-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D11 0575 D9 0670 | Charlotte Nicholl Tony Kotlowski | D8 0875 D8 1270 | Lost | 2-6,2-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jeff Zhang | D11 0575 D10 0645 | Tony Kotlowski Andrew Hill | D8 1265 D7 1635 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jeffrey Chen | D11 0575 D11 0300 | Alex Arutiunov Herbert Sima | D9 0950 D9 1185 | Lost | 6:4, 6:1 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Susu Shen | D11 0575 D11 0300 | Alex Arutiunov Stacy Kot | D9 0945 D7 1125 | Lost | 6:4 6:0 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nellie Sorongan | D11 0575 D11 0395 | Tony Kotlowski Charlotte Nicholl | D8 1280 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jeffrey Chen | D11 0575 D11 0300 | Tony Kotlowski Sanket Pagare | D8 1275 D9 0985 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Yu | D11 0575 D12 0260 | Adam Courtier Craig Getz | D9 0905 D7 1685 | Lost | 5-7,0-6 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Alexander | D11 0530 D9 1090 | Adam Courtier Bevan Lynch | D9 0930 D9 0905 | Won | 6-4,2-6,10-5 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jose Dooley | D11 0535 D12 0170 | James Smith Tila Hoffman | D11 0390 D8 0885 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Yu | D11 0555 D11 0300 | James Smith Jack Shirley | D11 0360 D11 0365 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
04 Aug 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Yu | D11 0555 D11 0300 | Daniel Jeong Roy Nutsford | D7 1675 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Zhang | D11 0555 D10 0650 | Joshua Hunt Roy Nutsford | D8 1355 D8 1305 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D11 0575 D9 0720 | Brendon Cutler Ella Cutler | D10 0600 D10 0580 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Zhang | D11 0545 D10 0600 | Billie Withers Brendon Cutler | D10 0475 D10 0610 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10/8 |
30 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D11 0550 D10 0705 | Bevan Lynch Rahim Iqbal | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10/7 |
30 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Alexander | D11 0570 D9 1040 | Alex Thompson Rahim Iqbal | D10 0885 D10 0870 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Malcolm | D11 0570 D10 0780 | Simon Lynch Hayden Adams | D8 1280 D9 1150 | Lost | 6:0, 6:2 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Yu | D11 0570 D11 0300 | Simon Lynch John Duncan | D8 1275 D8 1220 | Lost | 6:0, 6:1 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jenny Bramfitt | D11 0580 D9 0795 | Jake Helsby Laura Cunningham | D9 0990 D10 0590 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with John Norton | D11 0580 D10 0725 | Rajat Sethi Jake Helsby | D9 1075 D9 0985 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gina Yun | D11 0535 D9 0645 | Matty Chalk Gill Knight | D10 0875 D9 0605 | Won | 6-7 (RET) |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D11 0545 D10 0740 | Rob Nixon Matty Chalk | D10 0770 D10 0855 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D11 0550 D10 0755 | Jonathan Coleman Wayne Smith | D10 0825 D9 0980 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D11 0550 D10 0525 | Len Kumerich Lottie Matteucci | D8 1295 D10 0530 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Neil Coleman | D11 0575 D9 0900 | Iain Young Len Kumerich | D12 0000 D8 1250 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D11 0595 D9 0650 | Laura Cunningham Jake Helsby | D10 0460 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D10 0600 D10 0665 | Jake Helsby Rajat Sethi | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |