| | | | | | | |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2235 D3 2720 | Stuart Clark Matthew Old | D4 2680 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,13-11) |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2245 D4 2470 | Matthew Old David Frank | D4 2420 D4 2540 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2225 D3 2710 | Nick Reiser Aum Sukasem | D3 2865 D5 2155 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2215 D4 2450 | Aum Sukasem Callum Dickison | D5 2160 D6 1985 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2235 D3 2750 | Roel Loyola Kevin Sarapuddin | D4 2425 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Schollum | D5 2240 D4 2460 | Roel Loyola Insa Song | D4 2415 D3 2745 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 2265 D5 1770 | Alastair Marsden Sara Marsden | D5 2375 D6 1360 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2240 D6 1990 | Alastair Marsden Jeff Moore | D4 2400 D6 2095 | Won | 6-1, 6-7, 10-6 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2250 D4 2550 | Stuart Clark Brendon Reid | D3 2705 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D5 2255 D5 2310 | Brendon Reid David Frank | D4 2465 D4 2570 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 2255 D4 1845 | Brendon Reid Bridget Killick | D4 2455 D3 2260 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2225 D6 1950 | Brendon Reid Clive Melling | D4 2485 D5 2235 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2205 D4 2530 | Tony Spurdle Steve Sumner | D4 2480 D5 2275 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D5 2225 D6 2070 | Steve Sumner Don Turner | D5 2255 D5 2145 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Oh | D5 2245 D5 2300 | Stephen Higgins Andrew Morris | D5 2375 D5 2340 | Lost | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stu Thomson | D5 2225 D5 2100 | Steven Lay Andrew Morris | D5 2115 D5 2360 | Won | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 2210 D4 1805 | Lorraine Glasgow Mark Smith | D5 1735 D6 1945 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2190 D6 1860 | Callum Dickison Mark Smith | D6 2050 D6 1965 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2210 D4 2540 | Ryan Wilson Tony Collins | D4 2415 D4 2410 | Lost | 7-5 0-6 10-7 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Oh | D5 2210 D5 2315 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2835 D4 2410 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2210 D4 2475 | Luke Taplin Brandon Cullen | D3 2800 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D5 2210 D5 2350 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D4 2690 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D5 2230 D3 2140 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D5 2280 D3 2120 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 |
25 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2205 D5 2365 | Brendon Reid Stuart Macaulay | D4 2605 D5 2305 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 2200 D5 1705 | John Hayson Carmen Hansen | D8 1265 D5 1720 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Gavin Hughes | D5 2195 D5 2255 | Rod Smith John Hayson | D5 2160 D8 1265 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2175 D5 2360 | Greg Martin Eduardo Quintana | D5 2380 D6 1960 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Yuttana Sangchoei | D5 2175 D9 1100 | Eduardo Quintana Dave Milburn | D6 1955 D6 1970 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 2195 D4 1860 | Richard Tully Susanne Fisher | D4 2410 D5 1595 | Lost | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2175 D5 2345 | Mark Green Richard Tully | D5 2260 D4 2430 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D5 2200 D5 1650 | Stephen Higgins Ariana Hunt | D5 2345 D6 1225 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Greg Wright | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Stephen Higgins Darren Russell | D5 2330 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 2250 D4 1890 | Carl Tai Lorrene Coe | D7 1650 D5 1750 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2245 D4 2430 | Steven Radford-Basher Carl Tai | D5 2105 D7 1650 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Dion Wilcox | D5 2245 D5 2100 | Bailey Sutton Ryan Everiss | D2 3140 D5 2220 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D5 2245 D3 2830 | Sam Wrightson Bailey Sutton | D2 3055 D2 3135 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 2225 D4 1815 | Gavin Tiffen Louise Hodson | D7 1785 D3 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2215 D5 2300 | Bevan Van Wyk Gavin Tiffen | D5 2230 D7 1790 | Won | 6-7,6-2,10-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D5 2235 D4 1825 | Tony Robertson Sara Allan | D5 2160 D4 1800 | Lost | 6/2 1/6 10/7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2220 D5 2285 | Leigh Cadman Tony Robertson | D6 2030 D5 2170 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 2250 D4 1800 | Rian Westman Jennifer Jackson | D6 1845 D5 1760 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2245 D4 2435 | Rian Westman Mark Smith | D6 1845 D6 1875 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 2225 D3 2110 | Robert Blair Anne Douwes | D4 2425 D4 2000 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D5 2235 D5 2230 | Robert Blair Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2410 D4 2440 | Lost | 7/6, 4/6, 10-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 2215 D5 1750 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2125 D5 1635 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2200 D5 2265 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 2010 D5 2135 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2200 D5 2265 | Bryce Gibb Aaron Knowles | D4 2450 D4 2650 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D5 2210 D3 2795 | Bryce Gibb Jonno Craven | D4 2435 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,14-12 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D5 2210 D5 1565 | Andrew Blackhurst Lisa Blackhurst | D4 2565 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D5 2210 D4 2420 | Tomohiko Mori Andrew Blackhurst | D2 3015 D4 2560 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |