| | | | | | | |
29 Nov 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D5 1560 D6 1395 | Taylor Keen Anna Knight | D7 1035 D8 0970 | Won | 9-8 |
23 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ella Sowman | D5 1500 D5 1575 | Stuart Campbell Pauline Fudge | D7 1610 D4 2020 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 |
22 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Burridge | D5 1505 D6 1805 | Pauline Fudge Scott Walpole | D4 2010 D6 1860 | Lost | 9-4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D5 1505 D6 1420 | Donna Clark Pauline Fudge | D3 2275 D4 2005 | Lost | 9-6 |
16 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Glen Cameron | D5 1535 D4 2405 | Mieko Kimura Daniel Riordan | D5 1520 D6 1860 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
15 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Burridge | D5 1575 D6 1885 | Anna Simpson Brad Stebbings | D8 0955 D9 1085 | Lost | 9-5 |
15 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D5 1545 D6 1385 | Amber Lyons Anna Simpson | D4 1920 D8 0975 | Won | 9-5 |
08 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Burridge | D5 1540 D6 1875 | Adam Dawe Sandy Stubbs | D8 1340 D6 1205 | Won | 9-3 |
08 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D5 1510 D6 1350 | Sandy Stubbs Mieko Kimura | D6 1225 D6 1465 | Won | 9-6 |
02 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ella Sowman | D5 1510 D5 1580 | Donna Clark Jared Bell | D3 2315 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
26 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ella Sowman | D5 1520 D5 1590 | Mieko Kimura Darin Herd | D6 1420 D6 1915 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
25 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D5 1515 D4 2640 | Adam Balasoglou Caroline Cornelius | D8 1360 D7 1075 | Won | 5-9 |
25 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Nichol | D5 1545 D8 0815 | Caroline Cornelius Luan Muir | D7 1015 D8 0865 | Lost | 9-5 |
18 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D5 1540 D4 2630 | Glen Cameron Jonelle Campbell | D5 2370 D7 1010 | Won | 9-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D5 1535 D6 1370 | Jonelle Campbell Jane Davidson | D7 1010 D7 1055 | Won | 9-6 |
16 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Lynn Murray | D5 1545 D6 1380 | Amber Lyons Ella Sowman | D5 1710 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
16 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Lynn Murray | D5 1545 D6 1380 | Donna Clark Pauline Fudge | D3 2380 D4 2045 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
22 May 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Simon Bamford | D5 1545 D9 1130 | Rob Potts Kate Dodd | D7 1605 D4 1955 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
22 May 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Jacqui Swanston | D5 1550 D7 1115 | Suzanne Williams Jeanette Marston | D6 1335 D4 1905 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Geoff Nalder | D5 1520 D5 2165 | Roger Main Annette Bormolini | D7 1525 D3 2195 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-1 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Geoff Nalder | D6 1490 D5 2135 | Russell Thomas Kathryn Hazlewood | D5 2140 D5 1550 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Geoff Nalder | D6 1470 D5 2115 | Murray Hart Marg Hart | D8 1390 D4 1970 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Kate Kroos | D6 1425 D5 1790 | Kathryn Hazlewood Lauren Riley | D5 1555 D4 1910 | Won | 3-6 6-3 11-9 |
05 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Kate Kroos | D6 1350 D5 1715 | Denise Marshall Trish Stephens | D4 2000 D4 1905 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Kate Kroos | D6 1350 D5 1715 | Maree Horne Vicki Wutzler | D5 1790 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D6 1370 D3 2725 | Ben Burridge Donna Clark | D6 1870 D3 2330 | Lost | 9-8 |
01 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D6 1370 D6 1345 | Donna Clark Mieko Kimura | D3 2325 D5 1510 | Lost | 9-2 |
23 Feb 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Lynn Murray | D6 1365 D6 1340 | Logan Croad Kate Roughan | D9 1070 D11 0345 | Won | 1-4, 4-2, 4-2 |
22 Feb 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D6 1360 D3 2715 | Glen Cameron Karen Nichol | D4 2420 D8 0815 | Won | 9-8 |
22 Feb 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D6 1355 D6 1315 | Jane Davidson Karen Nichol | D7 1065 D8 0815 | Won | 9-3 |
16 Feb 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Jane Davidson | D6 1365 D7 1075 | Brayden Shanks Warner Nichol | D9 0905 D6 1860 | Lost | 4-1, 4-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D6 1360 D6 1820 | Karen Nichol Ross Bisset | D8 0815 D9 0950 | Won | 9-7 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D6 1355 D6 1290 | Anna Simpson Karen Nichol | D8 0805 D8 0815 | Won | 9-2 |
08 Feb 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D6 1385 D3 2705 | Stuart Campbell Donna Clark | D8 1400 D3 2290 | Lost | 9-7 |
08 Feb 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D6 1395 D6 1290 | Donna Clark Karen Nichol | D3 2270 D8 0800 | Lost | 9-7 |
02 Feb 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Amber Lyons | D6 1390 D6 1315 | Max Sowman Leon Marusaki | D10 0640 D11 0470 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
01 Feb 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Owen Dodson | D6 1385 D5 2165 | Brian Powell Jacqui Swanston | D8 1310 D7 1090 | Won | 9-6 |
01 Feb 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D6 1425 D6 1350 | Mary-Anne Sloper Jacqui Swanston | D7 1140 D7 1015 | Lost | 9-4 |
30 Jan 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Glen Cameron | D6 1420 D4 2410 | Josh Joseph Jane Davidson | D6 1825 D7 1035 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Glen Cameron | D6 1450 D4 2440 | Stephen Dempster Amber Lyons | D6 2055 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Glen Cameron | D6 1445 D4 2435 | Richard Marfell Helen Redshaw | D9 0970 D9 0710 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Donna Clark | D6 1440 D3 2250 | Sue Binnie Claire Glenister | D9 0600 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Donna Clark | D6 1435 D3 2245 | Sheena Grey Helen Redshaw | D8 0905 D9 0700 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Jan 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Lynn Murray | D6 1475 D6 1390 | Jason Bryant Mike Weaver | D8 1335 D10 0675 | Lost | 5-3, 5-4 |
25 Jan 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Hiro Kishida | D6 1470 D7 1750 | Anthony Bowron Caroline Cornelius | D8 1460 D8 0920 | Won | 6-9 |
25 Jan 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Donna Clark | D6 1465 D3 2235 | Amber Lyons Caroline Cornelius | D6 1255 D8 0920 | Won | 6-9 |
19 Jan 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Lynn Murray | D6 1455 D6 1380 | Anna Simpson Mieko Kimura | D8 0800 D6 1460 | Won | 5-4, 3-5, 5-4 |
18 Jan 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D6 1495 D3 2715 | Glen Cameron Jonelle Campbell | D5 2345 D9 0725 | Lost | 9-6 |
18 Jan 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Lynn Murray | D6 1490 D6 1355 | Jonelle Campbell Jane Davidson | D9 0725 D7 1035 | Won | 9-5 |
08 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jared Bell | D5 1510 D7 1720 | Darin Herd Mieko Kimura | D6 1910 D6 1420 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 |