| | | | | | | |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Pry | D3 2230 D4 1975 | Sarah Croft Susanne Fisher | D4 1825 D5 1650 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2225 D3 2225 | Sarah Croft Azusa Barraclough | D4 1825 D4 1890 | Won | 2/6 6/4 10/6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Dalton | D3 2210 D4 1950 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D3 2190 D5 1660 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D3 2180 D6 1325 | Rachelle Smith Shelley Paterson | D5 1760 D5 1580 | Won | 6-4 0-6 10-2 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2175 D3 2210 | Rachelle Smith Ann Saunders | D5 1760 D7 1155 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D3 2170 D6 1320 | Carolyn Treacy Sue Johanson | D5 1505 D6 1335 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2165 D3 2210 | Carolyn Treacy Kathy Williams | D5 1505 D5 1570 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D3 2160 D5 2345 | Nico Caracciolo Rico Sugiyama | D7 1675 D5 1660 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Nov 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Dalton | D3 2155 D4 1920 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D5 1660 D5 1640 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Neves | D3 2145 D3 2370 | Leanne Cailliau Yvonne Meachen | D3 2145 D4 1865 | Won | 6/3 7/6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D3 2135 D4 1885 | Yvonne Meachen Lucia Devoy | D4 1870 D5 1650 | Won | 6/1 7/6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D3 2165 D6 1370 | Philippa Harknett Jenny Newton | D6 1435 D5 1660 | Lost | 2-6 5-7 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2160 D3 2310 | Philippa Harknett Rebecca Barton | D6 1435 D5 1500 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Neves | D3 2200 D2 2420 | Jennifer Jackson Jacqui Ogg | D4 1880 D4 2050 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1 7-10 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mischa Tattley | D3 2170 D5 1615 | Jacqui Ogg Sandra Choi | D4 2070 D5 1670 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D3 2200 D6 1400 | Lavinia Sorenson Sarah Mayo | D5 1605 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2195 D3 2295 | Lavinia Sorenson Kerry Morris | D5 1605 D6 1260 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D3 2190 D6 1395 | Karen Collins Sandy Blackwell | D6 1225 D5 1530 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-4 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2185 D3 2280 | Karen Collins Jennifer Major | D6 1225 D6 1235 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D3 2205 D5 2380 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D4 2420 D4 1985 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Siobhan Cavan | D3 2145 D4 1800 | Melissa Moore Toni Jones | D3 2350 D4 2015 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D3 2115 D4 1855 | Jill Stoker Liane Owens | D3 2300 D5 1660 | Won | 3-6 - retirement for second set |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Magdalena Kostovska | D4 2040 D5 1755 | Bridget Killick Jill Stoker | D3 2370 D3 2340 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D4 2045 D5 1525 | Kara Morrison Tracey Withers | D3 2190 D4 1935 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D4 2065 D5 1770 | Kara Morrison Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2160 D4 1815 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Pry | D4 2075 D5 1725 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D2 2415 D5 1735 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D4 2085 D3 2100 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D2 2400 D4 2055 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D3 2105 D3 2100 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Gibb | D3 2155 D4 2030 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D3 2110 D4 1800 | Tracy Schwalger Stacey Hughes | D3 2145 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D3 2105 D6 2040 | Chris Morrison Robina Morrison | D7 1790 D6 1460 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2100 D3 2145 | Robina Morrison Rachel Rogan | D6 1460 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D3 2105 D4 1815 | Cheryl Aitken Bev Lytollis | D4 1920 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Neves | D3 2100 D2 2445 | Jacquie Mockridge Cheryl Aitken | D4 1855 D4 1920 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mischa Tattley | D3 2115 D5 1640 | Jessica Bergin Paige Cottier | D7 1170 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D3 2110 D5 1795 | Lee Colson Jane Aoys | D4 1810 D7 1015 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Neves | D3 2105 D2 2460 | Pandora Russell Lee Colson | D4 1810 D4 1810 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D3 2100 D5 1760 | Amanda Jackson Sandra Choi | D8 0975 D6 1440 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Christine Pry | D4 2095 D5 1590 | Michele Burney Cathy Coleman | D6 1230 D5 1500 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2090 D3 2185 | Michele Burney Jenny Newton | D6 1230 D5 1530 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-8 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D4 2070 D6 1395 | Kelly Hong Rachelle Smith | D4 1830 D6 1375 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2065 D3 2180 | Kelly Hong Jane Davis | D4 1830 D6 1280 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Neves | D4 2060 D2 2435 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D4 1840 D4 1895 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D3 2100 D5 1610 | Debbie Center Tracy O'Connor | D4 1820 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-7 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D3 2120 D6 1415 | Valerie Michael Azusa Barraclough | D4 1925 D5 1745 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2115 D3 2110 | Valerie Michael Pam Tripp | D4 1925 D5 1515 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D3 2105 D4 2440 | Sarah Croft Tony Collins | D5 1750 D5 2320 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Dalton | D3 2125 D4 1835 | Nicole Wu Sarah Croft | D3 2365 D5 1730 | Lost | 4-6,6-0,4-10 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Denise Gott | D3 2120 D6 1410 | Sue Johanson Margot Denford | D6 1285 D6 1475 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2115 D3 2105 | Sue Johanson Ange Moore | D6 1285 D5 1550 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Neves | D3 2110 D2 2405 | Liane Owens Kirsty Gardyne | D5 1550 D9 0750 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |