Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lynn Murray
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Renwick
Player Code :
MBRWLM
TP Member ID :
23833
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1385
Singles
: S7 1070
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Nov 2022
8
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1400
D6 1860
Stephen Dempster
Taylor Keen
D5 2150
D7 1035
Won
9-5
29 Nov 2022
8
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1395
D5 1560
Taylor Keen
Anna Knight
D7 1035
D8 0970
Won
9-8
22 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1420
D4 2625
Donna Clark
Stuart Campbell
D3 2280
D7 1565
Lost
9-3
22 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1420
D5 1505
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D3 2275
D4 2005
Lost
9-6
15 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1415
D4 2660
Ross Bisset
Amber Lyons
D9 1105
D4 1900
Won
9-4
15 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1385
D5 1545
Amber Lyons
Anna Simpson
D4 1920
D8 0975
Won
9-5
08 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1380
D4 2650
Peter Stubbs
Mieko Kimura
D9 1170
D6 1445
Won
9-0
08 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1350
D5 1510
Sandy Stubbs
Mieko Kimura
D6 1225
D6 1465
Won
9-6
01 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Brendon Sutherland
D6 1345
D5 2155
Mary-Anne Sloper
Simon Bamford
D6 1270
D9 1125
Won
9-2
01 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Karen Nichol
D6 1355
D9 0760
Mary-Anne Sloper
Jacqui Swanston
D6 1250
D7 1185
Lost
9-6
18 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1375
D6 1895
Brendon Sutherland
Jane Davidson
D5 2120
D7 1055
Lost
9-4
18 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1370
D5 1535
Jonelle Campbell
Jane Davidson
D7 1010
D7 1055
Won
9-6
16 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1380
D5 1545
Amber Lyons
Ella Sowman
D5 1710
D5 1590
Lost
6-0 7-5
16 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1380
D5 1545
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D3 2380
D4 2045
Lost
6-3 6-1
11 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1375
D4 2665
Ian Hale
Denise West
D7 1720
D8 0800
Won
9-1
01 Mar 2022
16
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1345
D6 1925
Hiro Kishida
Mieko Kimura
D7 1775
D5 1515
Won
9-7
01 Mar 2022
16
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1345
D6 1370
Donna Clark
Mieko Kimura
D3 2325
D5 1510
Lost
9-2
23 Feb 2022
7
Team Event
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1340
D6 1365
Logan Croad
Kate Roughan
D9 1070
D11 0345
Won
1-4, 4-2, 4-2
22 Feb 2022
15
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1320
D6 1895
Josh Joseph
Jane Davidson
D6 1820
D7 1065
Won
9-8
22 Feb 2022
15
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1315
D6 1355
Jane Davidson
Karen Nichol
D7 1065
D8 0815
Won
9-3
15 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1295
D6 1840
Anna Simpson
Brendon Sutherland
D8 0805
D5 2100
Won
9-2
15 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1290
D6 1355
Anna Simpson
Karen Nichol
D8 0805
D8 0815
Won
9-2
08 Feb 2022
14
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1280
D6 1820
Hiro Kishida
Karen Nichol
D7 1755
D8 0820
Won
9-5
08 Feb 2022
14
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1290
D6 1395
Donna Clark
Karen Nichol
D3 2270
D8 0800
Lost
9-7
01 Feb 2022
13
Interclub
with
Brayden Shanks
D6 1310
D9 0920
Glen Mackie
Mary-Anne Sloper
D9 1180
D6 1215
Lost
9-5
01 Feb 2022
13
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1350
D6 1425
Mary-Anne Sloper
Jacqui Swanston
D7 1140
D7 1015
Lost
9-4
26 Jan 2022
2
Team Event
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1390
D6 1475
Jason Bryant
Mike Weaver
D8 1335
D10 0675
Lost
5-3, 5-4
19 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1380
D6 1455
Anna Simpson
Mieko Kimura
D8 0800
D6 1460
Won
5-4, 3-5, 5-4
18 Jan 2022
11
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1360
D7 1785
Josh Joseph
Jane Davidson
D6 1835
D7 1035
Won
9-8
18 Jan 2022
11
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1355
D6 1490
Jonelle Campbell
Jane Davidson
D9 0725
D7 1035
Won
9-5
07 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Cameron Lyons
D6 1345
D6 1915
Kyle Heagney
Emily Stenhouse
D7 1595
D7 1090
Won
9-4
07 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1340
D5 1545
Emily Stenhouse
Loren Hickin
D7 1090
D7 1015
Won
9-4
30 Nov 2021
8
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1335
D7 1765
Ross Bisset
Roxanne Burkhart
D10 0895
D9 0760
Won
9-1
30 Nov 2021
8
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1330
D5 1555
Anna Simpson
Roxanne Burkhart
D8 0815
D9 0760
Won
9-4
23 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1330
D7 1760
Pauline Fudge
Hiro Kishida
D4 2040
D7 1750
Lost
9-8
23 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1330
D5 1590
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D3 2170
D4 2035
Lost
9-6
16 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1325
D7 1750
Max George
Jacqui Swanston
D9 1190
D8 0905
Won
9-3
16 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1365
D5 1620
Jacqui Swanston
Mary-Anne Sloper
D8 0830
D7 1075
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1345
D7 1725
Peter Stubbs
Mieko Kimura
D8 1260
D6 1450
Won
9-8
09 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1335
D5 1635
Sandy Stubbs
Mieko Kimura
D7 1090
D6 1455
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1305
D7 1690
Josh Joseph
Jane Davidson
D6 1855
D8 0980
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1300
D5 1650
Jane Davidson
Karen Nichol
D8 0980
D9 0745
Won
9-6
26 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Warner Nichol
D6 1290
D7 1605
Caroline Cornelius
Anthony Bowron
D8 0830
D8 1480
Won
9-8
26 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1285
D5 1640
Amber Lyons
Caroline Cornelius
D8 0975
D8 0830
Won
9-5
31 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Hamish Sheild
D6 1285
D10 0775
Tony Fraser
Annie Fraser
D6 1850
D3 2115
Lost
9-3
31 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Hamish Sheild
D6 1305
D10 0795
Warner Nichol
Karen Nichol
D7 1505
D9 0655
Lost
7-5 6-2
15 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1305
D5 1715
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D5 1710
D4 1975
Lost
7-6 7-5
15 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1300
D5 1710
Grace Howard
Ella Sowman
D10 0465
D9 0795
Won
6-0 6-3
15 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1295
D5 1705
Leigh Andrews
Monique Godsiff
D9 0600
D9 0600
Won
6-3 6-0
16 Nov 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Elaine Fluit
D6 1295
D6 1405
Ann Harliwich
Jeanette Marston
D5 1505
D4 1805
Lost
11-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy